Results


Event Meeting * Venue * Use * to do wildcard searches
Date to Year Type Terrain  
  Recent  2017 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec  2016 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec  2015  2014  2013  2012  Fixtures

Recent Results
DateMeetingVenueTypeResults 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 Cambridge & Coleridge AC Young Athlete Open Challenge Series Info CambridgeTrack 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 Caterham Rotary 10K Info RedhillRoad 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 Caterham Rotary Half Marathon Info RedhillRoad 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 Elmbridge 10K Info Walton-on-ThamesRoad 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 Jean Carr Challenge 10K Info FochabersRoad 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 Lincolnshire League Info BostonTrack 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 Royal Parks Summer 10K Series Info London Regents ParkRoad 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 Triangular League Info TiptonTrack 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 1 Info CleckheatonTrack 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier West Info WrexhamTrack 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North West 1 Info WhitehavenTrack 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North West 2 Info BlackpoolTrack 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 1A Info AbingdonTrack 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 1B Info BrightonTrack 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 1C Info CroydonTrack 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 1D Info Parliament HillTrack 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 1 Info HendonTrack 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2A Info PooleTrack 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2B Info TonbridgeTrack 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Midland North/East Promotion Match Info TBCTrack 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Midland Regional Final Info YateTrack 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Midland South/West Promotion Match Info NewportTrack 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Promotion Match Info SheffieldTrack 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Relegation Match Info MiddlesbroughTrack 
Sun 23 Jul 2017 Worcester AC Club Championships Info WorcesterTrack 
Sat 22 Jul 2017 Bristol & West AC Fast 5000m Open Info YateTrack 
Sat 22 Jul 2017 Cornwood Challenge 10K CornwoodRoadFull
Sat 22 Jul 2017 Cumbria League WhitehavenTrack 
Sat 22 Jul 2017 Dark Hedges Half Marathon Info DervockRoad 
Sat 22 - Sun 23 Jul 2017 EAP International Combined Events Info HexhamTrack 
Sat 22 Jul 2017 Eastern Masters AC Championships Info SouthendTrack 
Sat 22 Jul 2017 European Athletics Outdoor Classic Meeting Info Heusden-Zolder, BELTrack 
Sat 22 Jul 2017 Herne Hill Harriers Open Info Tooting BecTrack 
Sat 22 - Sun 23 Jul 2017 International Youth Games LancasterTrack 
Sat 22 Jul 2017 Inverness Harrier Mini Meet Series Info InvernessTrack 
Sat 22 - Sun 23 Jul 2017 Isle of Man Championships Info DouglasTrack 
Sat 22 Jul 2017 Life Leisure Young Athletes'Quadrathlon StockportTrack 
Sat 22 Jul 2017 Loughborough EAP Open Meeting Info LoughboroughTrack 
Sat 22 Jul 2017 Musselburgh Festival 10K MusselburghRoadFull
Sat 22 Jul 2017 Newquay & Par 5 Star & Senior Pentathlon Info ParTrack 
Sat 22 Jul 2017 Notts Mini League Info NottinghamTrack 
Sat 22 Jul 2017 Prom Run 5K / 10K - Provisional Port ErinRoad 
Sat 22 Jul 2017 Self Transcendence 10K Battersea ParkRoadFull
Sat 22 - Sun 23 Jul 2017 South of England AA Combined Events Championships Info HorspathTrack 
Sat 22 Jul 2017 Welsh U15 League Division East Info NewportTrack 
Sat 22 Jul 2017 Welsh U15 League Division West Info BreconTrack 
Fri 21 Jul 2017 Ashford Summer Series 10K - Awaiting Organiser Confirmation AshfordRoad 
Fri 21 Jul 2017 Bedfordshire AAA 10K - Awaiting Organiser Confirmation BedfordRoad 
Fri 21 Jul 2017 IAAF Diamond League Monaco, MONTrackComplete
Fri 21 Jul 2017 Soar Summer Mile Info BatterseaTrack 
Fri 21 Jul 2017 Sussex U15 League Division West Info HorshamTrack 
Thu 20 - Sun 23 Jul 2017 Commonwealth Youth Games Nassau, BAHTrackPartial
Thu 20 - Sun 23 Jul 2017 European U20 Championships Grosseto, ITATrackPartial
Thu 20 Jul 2017 Kingsbridge Fairweek 10K KingsbridgeRoadFull
Thu 20 Jul 2017 Sussex U13 League Division West Info HorshamTrack 
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Cambridge Harriers Open (Cancelled) Info ElthamTrackFull
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Cambridgeshire AA Evening Open Series St. IvesTrackFull
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Cheltenham Midsummer Open Meeting CheltenhamTrackFull
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Dublin Graded Meeting Dublin (S), IRLTrackComplete
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Durham City 10K DurhamRoadFull
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Exeter 10K ExeterRoadFull
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Hampshire Grand Prix BasingstokeTrackFull
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Holme Pierrepoint RC Club Championships BinghamTrackFull
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Kasttävling Växjö, SWETrackComplete
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Kölner Hochsprungmeeting mit Musik Cologne, GERTrackComplete
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Laxton 10K Info GooleRoad 
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Livingston Open Meeting LivingstonTrackFull
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Manx Harriers Up & Running League Info DouglasTrack 
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Mednarodni Atletski Miting Novo Mesto, SLOTrackComplete
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Meeting International d'Athlétisme de la Province de Liège Liège, BELTrackComplete
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Midland Veterans' League Division East Info KetteringTrack 
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Midland Veterans' League Division North Info Sutton ColdfieldTrack 
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Midland Veterans' League Division South Info WorcesterTrack 
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting (Cancelled) Info HorspathTrackFull
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Rosenheim League East Division Info Tooting BecTrack 
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Rosenheim League West Division Info EwellTrack 
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Run Northumberland Wallington 10K - Awaiting Organiser Confirmation CamboRoad 
Wed 19 Jul 2017 RunThrough Chase the Sun Olympic Park 10K- Awaiting Organiser Confirmation London Olympic ParkRoad 
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Scunthorpe Annual 10K ScunthorpeRoadFull
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Surrey Athletics Network Open WokingTrackFull
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Surrey Network Open WokingTrack 
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Surrey Walking Club Open 5000m & Supporting Races TonbridgeTrackFull
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Sussex U13 League Division East Info EastbourneTrack 
Wed 19 Jul 2017 West Yorkshire League CleckheatonTrackFull
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Winchester Open Graded Series (Cancelled) Info WinchesterTrackFull
Wed 19 Jul 2017 Wye Valley Runners Summer 10K HerefordRoadFull
Tue 18 Jul 2017 BMC Regional Races TiptonTrackFull
Tue 18 Jul 2017 Bristol & West Open Series Stoke GiffordTrackFull
Tue 18 Jul 2017 Cork City Sports Cork, IRLTrackComplete
Tue 18 Jul 2017 Galà dei Castelli Bellinzona, SUITrackComplete
Tue 18 Jul 2017 OSA All-Terrain Challenge Track Open St. Peter PortTrack 
Tue 18 Jul 2017 Serpentine Club Championship Mile PaddingtonTrackFull
Tue 18 Jul 2017 Tipton Harriers Open TiptonTrack 
Tue 18 Jul 2017 York Road Race League 10K Info BishopthorpeRoad 
Mon 17 Jul 2017 Rotherham Harriers Throws Competition RotherhamTrackFull
Mon 17 Jul 2017 Southern Counties Veterans' League Kent Division 1 GillinghamTrackFull
Mon 17 Jul 2017 Southern Counties Veterans' League Kent Division 2 GillinghamTrackFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Albert Park 10km Melbourne, AUSRoadComplete
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Athletics Direct Midland League Division 1 Info YateTrackFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Athletics Direct Midland League Division 3 Info AbingdonTrackFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Athletics Direct Midland League Division 4 Info TiptonTrackFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Burnley AC Under 11 Open Medal Competition - no permit, awaiting full list of qualified officials from organisers BurnleyTrack 
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Dacorum & Tring Open Pentathlon & Hertfordshire 3000m Championships Hemel HempsteadTrackFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Devon Open Series PlymouthTrackFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 East Anglian League Bury St EdmundsTrackFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 East Anglian League CambridgeTrackFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 East Anglian League IpswichTrackFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Frome 10K FromeRoadFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Frome Half Marathon FromeRoadFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Gran Premi Consell Comarcal Selva Atletisme Lloret de Mar, ESPTrackComplete
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Guernsey Intertrust Challenge Open St. Peter PortTrackFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Hertfordshire County Pentathlon Championships (Inc 3000m Championships) Info Hemel HempsteadTrack 
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Hexham Half Marathon HexhamRoadFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Irish Life Health Juvenile T&F Championships Tullamore, IRLTrackComplete
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Luton 10K LutonRoadFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Meeting Citta' di Padova Padova, ITATrackComplete
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Meeting International Mohammed VI d'Athlétisme Rabat, MARTrackComplete
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Mossley AFC 10K Upper MossleyRoadFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 North Eastern Youth Development League Division 1 HexhamTrackFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N Whitley BayTrackFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S MiddlesbroughTrackFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Run Yorkshire Roundhay 10K LeedsRoadFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Savo Games Lapinlahti, FINTrackComplete
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Sommerlaufcup 2017 Race 2 10K Vienna, AUTRoadComplete
Sun 16 Jul 2017 St Ives 10K St IvesRoadFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 UK Women's League Division 1 Info LeighTrackFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 UK Women's League Division 2 Info LeighTrackFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 UK Women's League Division 3 - awaiting excel version from league/host club ScotstounTrack 
Sun 16 Jul 2017 UK Women's League Premier Division Info BromleyTrackFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 2 Info BedfordTrack 
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Welsh Athletics League NeathTrackFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Wessex Young Athletes' League AndoverTrackFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Wessex Young Athletes' League PooleTrackFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Wessex Young Athletes' League SwindonTrackFull
Sun 16 Jul 2017 Windmill Half Marathon Lytham St AnnesRoadFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 Athletics Direct Midland League Division 2 Info CheltenhamTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 Athletics Direct Midland League Division 5 Info KetteringTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 Athletics Direct Midland League Division 6 Info NuneatonTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 British Athletics League Division 1 Info BedfordTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 British Athletics League Division 2 Info BedfordTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 British Athletics League Division 3 Info BedfordTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 British Athletics League Division 4 Info BedfordTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 British Athletics League Division Premiership & Non Scoring Info BedfordTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 Irish Life Health Juvenile B Championships Tullamore, IRLTrackComplete
Sat 15 Jul 2017 Irish Milers' Club Open Leixlip, IRLTrackComplete
Sat 15 Jul 2017 Meeting National de Courses Lausanne, SUITrackComplete
Sat 15 Jul 2017 Memorial Rasschaert Ninove, BELTrackComplete
Sat 15 Jul 2017 Middlesex Young Athletes League HendonTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 MMTG Heavy Weight Pentathlon & One Handed Hammer Championships DerbyTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 Pendle Family Running Festival 10K - Awaiting Downloadable Version (RD Contacted) BarleyRoad 
Sat 15 Jul 2017 Pendle Family Running Festival Half Marathon - Awaiting Downloadable Version (RD Contacted) BarleyRoad 
Sat 15 Jul 2017 SIAB International Dublin (S), IRLTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 1 Info RotherhamTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 2 Info ScunthorpeTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 1 Info PrestonTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 2 Info MiddlesbroughTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North West 1 Info StretfordTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North West 2 Info Ashton under LyneTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North West 3N Info LitherlandTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North West 3S Info OldhamTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Central 1 Info Hemel HempsteadTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Central 2 Info DartfordTrack 
Sat 15 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 1 Info LewesTrack 
Sat 15 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 2 Info ErithTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 1 Info BromleyTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1 Info GuildfordTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 2 Info WokingTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Midlands North/East Promotion Match Info GranthamTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Midlands Regional Final Info CardiffTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Midlands South/West Promotion Match Info SwindonTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 Yorkshire & District League Division 1 Info WakefieldTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 Yorkshire & District League Division 2 Info WakefieldTrackFull
Sat 15 Jul 2017 Yorkshire & District League Premier Division Info WakefieldTrackFull
Fri 14 - Sun 16 Jul 2017 Championnats de France Elite Marseille, FRATrackComplete
Fri 14 Jul 2017 CSW Super 4 Meeting StratfordTrack 
Fri 14 Jul 2017 Gravesend Floodlit 10K Series GravesendRoadFull
Fri 14 Jul 2017 Meeting Madrid Madrid, ESPTrackComplete
Fri 14 Jul 2017 Shannonvale 10K Shannonvale, IRLRoadComplete
Fri 14 - Sat 15 Jul 2017 Stabhochsprung Meeting Rottach-Egern, GERTrackComplete
Fri 14 Jul 2017 Tara Kinder Memorial 10K Elvaston CastleRoadFull
Fri 14 Jul 2017 Walkington 10K BeverleyRoadFull
Fri 14 - Sun 23 Jul 2017 World Para Athletics Championships Olympic ParkTrackFull
Thu 13 - Sun 16 Jul 2017 European U23 Championships Bydgoszcz, POLTrackComplete
Thu 13 Jul 2017 Invicta East Kent Open Series Info CanterburyTrack 
Thu 13 Jul 2017 NASUWT Plate & Cup Final BreconTrackFull
Wed 12 Jul 2017 Berkshire County U13 Championships BracknellTrackFull
Wed 12 Jul 2017 BMC Gold Standard Races WatfordTrackFull
Wed 12 Jul 2017 Brighton Phoenix 10K HoveRoadFull
Wed 12 Jul 2017 Challenge Sylvain Jacquot Nice, FRATrackComplete
Wed 12 Jul 2017 Charnwood AC Open Series Info LoughboroughTrackFull
Wed 12 Jul 2017 Cheltenham Midsummer Open Meeting CheltenhamTrackFull
Wed 12 Jul 2017 Essex 10000m Championships - no permit, need contact from organisers plus a list of the qualified officials on duty BraintreeTrack 
Wed 12 Jul 2017 Greenwich Schools Championships ElthamTrackFull
Wed 12 Jul 2017 Herefordshire Summer Off Road League Abbey DoreXCFull
Wed 12 - Sun 16 Jul 2017 IAAF World U18 Championships Nairobi, KENTrackFull
Wed 12 Jul 2017 Inter Services Championships - no permit, results delayed Portsmouth (RN)Track 
Wed 12 Jul 2017 Irish Milers' Club Open Info Dublin (S), IRLTrack 
Wed 12 Jul 2017 Lancaster Wednesday 10K LancasterRoadFull
Wed 12 Jul 2017 Manx Harriers Club Championships Info DouglasTrack 
Wed 12 Jul 2017 Meeting Internazionale di Atletica Leggera Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITATrackComplete
Wed 12 Jul 2017 Morton Games Dublin (S), IRLTrackComplete
Wed 12 Jul 2017 North Eastern Open Grand Prix Series JarrowTrackFull
Wed 12 Jul 2017 Southern Counties Veterans' League Mid London Division PerivaleTrackFull
Wed 12 Jul 2017 Sussex U15 League Division East Info LewesTrackFull
Wed 12 Jul 2017 TriAthletics Junior Summer Open Series StockportTrackFull
Wed 12 Jul 2017 Watford Open Graded Meeting WatfordTrackFull
Wed 12 Jul 2017 Welsh Athletics International CardiffTrackFull
Wed 12 Jul 2017 Worcestershire Summer Mid-Week Series Droitwich 10K DroitwichRoadFull
Wed 12 Jul 2017 Yateley 10K Series YateleyRoadFull
Tue 11 Jul 2017 Folksam Grand Prix Gothenburg, SWETrackComplete
Tue 11 Jul 2017 Hampshire Schools U13 & U14 Championships SouthamptonTrackFull
Tue 11 Jul 2017 Kettering Town H Floodlit Open Series KetteringTrackFull
Tue 11 Jul 2017 North Yorkshire & South Durham League MiddlesbroughTrackFull
Tue 11 Jul 2017 Northern Veterans' League CleckheatonTrackFull
Tue 11 Jul 2017 Serpentine Club Championship 3000m PaddingtonTrackFull
Tue 11 Jul 2017 Shore Killough 10K KilloughRoadFull
Tue 11 Jul 2017 Spitzen Leichtathletik Luzern, SUITrackComplete
Mon 10 Jul 2017 Ballyvea FC 10K KilkeelRoadFull
Mon 10 Jul 2017 Blackheath & Bromley Open Series BromleyTrackFull
Mon 10 Jul 2017 CSW U12 League CoventryTrack 
Mon 10 Jul 2017 Southern Counties Veterans' League Hampshire Division Info AldershotTrackFull
Mon 10 Jul 2017 Southern Counties Veterans' League Herts & North Middx Division Hemel HempsteadTrackFull
Mon 10 Jul 2017 Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division Info CroydonTrack 
Mon 10 Jul 2017 Sussex Veterans' League Info LewesTrack 
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Ammanford 10K AmmanfordRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Arena Games Hilversum, NEDTrackComplete
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Asda Foundation Leeds 10K LeedsRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Avon League - awaiting finalised version from the league YateTrack 
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Bentham Beagle Bash 10K High BenthamRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Blackpool Summer 10K BlackpoolRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Brussels Grand Prix Brussels, BELTrackComplete
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Burn Valley Half Marathon MashamRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Chirk Castle Half Marathon ChirkRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Coventry Northbrook 10K CoventryRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Crieff Junior Mile Race CrieffTrack 
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1 CoulsdonTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Ebbisham Boys' League Division 2 CoulsdonTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Evesham Town 10K EveshamRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Felsted 10K FelstedRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Girvan Half Marathon GirvanRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Gloucester 10K GloucesterRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Great Rossa 10K BelfastRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Great Rossa Half Marathon BelfastRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Kettering Chairman's Cup KetteringTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Les Golding Memorial 10K Herne BayRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 London Youth Games - no permit, request contact from organiser with list of qualified officials & full set of results plus names Crystal PalaceTrack 
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Medway & Maidstone AC Open Info GillinghamTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Muller Anniversary Games Olympic ParkTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 North Devon AC Young Athletes Open Meeting BrauntonTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 North of England League Division 1 WiganTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 North of England League Division 2E MorpethTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 North of England League Division 2EC Info RotherhamTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 North of England League Division 2W LiverpoolTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 North of England League Division 2WC Info WakefieldTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 North of England League Division 3E Info JarrowTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 North of England League Division 3EC Info CleckheatonTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 North of England League Division 3W Info HalifaxTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 North of England League Division 3WC Info OrmskirkTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 North of England League Division 4E Info Whitley BayTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 North of England League Division 4EC GrimsbyTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 North of England League Division 4W Info OldhamTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 NOTFAST Open 10K NewarkRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Öresundsspelen Helsingborg, SWETrackComplete
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Owston Ferry 10K Owston FerryRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Oxfordshire Junior League Info HorspathTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Romney Marsh 10K New RomneyRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 RunThrough Tatton 10K KnutsfordRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Scottish Athletics Mens League Division 1 GrangemouthTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Scottish Athletics Mens League Division 2 GrangemouthTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Scottish Women's Athletics League AberdeenTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Simplyhealth Great North 10K GatesheadRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Southend Half Marathon ShoeburynessRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Sussex U13 & Quadkids Championships BrightonTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Sydney Harbour 10km Sydney, AUSRoadComplete
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Virgin Sport British 10K WestminsterRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Waverley Dash 10K-Awaiting Downloadable Version (RD Contacted) RotherhamRoad 
Sun 9 Jul 2017 We Love Manchester 10K ManchesterRoadFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Welsh U15 League Division West SwanseaTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Wenlock Olympian Games Open - awaiting finalised version from organisers Much WenlockTrack 
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Wessex Young Athletes' League SandownTrackFull
Sun 9 Jul 2017 Wyvern 10K EastleighRoadFull
Sat 8 - Sun 9 Jul 2017 BWAA / CP Sport Grand Prix Stoke MandevilleDisabilityFull
Sat 8 - Sun 9 Jul 2017 Championnats de France Espoirs Albi, FRATrackComplete
Sat 8 - Sun 9 Jul 2017 Irish Life Health National Juvenile Championships Tullamore, IRLTrackComplete
Mon 3 - Sun 9 Jul 2017 Canadian Track & Field Championships Ottawa, CANTrackComplete
Submit Results for another Meeting