South of England AA Championships Day 1 (inc U15 / U17 Pentathlon Championships) External Results
Lee Valley
12 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.15iRobert WolskiSBSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Poland2.152.25
22.05iScott Johnson SENM Barry JohnsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.102.13
32.00iRyan Bonifas U23M Steve ChapmanReading AC2.082.13
41.95iBradley Armorgie SENM  Herts Phoenix/Nottingham Uni2.042.04
51.90iDavid ColeSBSENM  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.901.95
61.85iTim BuckleSBU23M Sue SmithShaftesbury Barnet1.851.97
HJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.00iWilliam GrimseyPBU20M1Carol JacksonEnfield & Haringey2.062.12
21.90iRussell WatersonPBU20M3Carol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni1.901.95
31.80iRory Farrell U20M1Erik LittleSouthampton1.911.93
HJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.84iJJ (Jeremy Jack) Crookes U17M2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.931.93
P1.75iEthan AkanniPBU17M1Liz SlaterBexley1.951.95
P1.72iJames Regan U17M1Philip SergeantChelmsford1.781.80
P1.66iThomas Miller U17M1Malcolm RogersHavant1.761.81
P1.66iTim Stephens U17M2Marcia MarriottOxford City1.811.88
P1.57iMatthew Trickey U17M2Nigel GrovesYeovil1.691.69
P1.57iSam Talbot U17M1Ian GrantExeter/Surrey Schs1.731.96
P1.54iFelix Lum U17M1David MillettMarshall Milton Keynes1.601.60
P1.54iJames MottramPBU17M1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes1.601.70
HJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.60iRobert Runciman U15M2Philip SergeantChelmsford1.861.86
P1.60iSawatomo YamakawaPBU15M2Terry LethebyWalton1.601.60
P1.60iConnor McCormickPBU15M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone1.681.68
P1.39iGeorge RosamPBU15M1Andrew FisherSouthampton1.511.70
P1.39iJoshua Nash U15M2Erik LittleSouthampton1.651.80
P1.36iMathew SpicerPBU15M2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts1.441.60
P1.33iCalum Laing U15M2 Tonbridge1.551.65
P1.30iGlenn Balfour U15M2Rob BoydBournemouth1.451.45
P1.30iBenjamin Taylor U15M2Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond1.361.77
P1.24iThomas WakelingSBU15M1 Thurrock1.241.35
P1.18iBlake Strickland-Bennett U15M2Peter O'KeefeRadley1.551.65
HJ SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65iBethan SiddonsSBSENW  Havering1.651.74
21.65iGemma Armorgie U23W Carol JacksonHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students1.661.69
31.60iDeborah Martin U23W John BancroftAshford AC1.801.80
41.60iKate JonesSBU23W Barry JohnsonShaftesbury Barnet/UWE1.601.70
HJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.76iPoppy Lake U20W2John HerbertChelmsford1.811.81
21.70iElla Widdop-GraySBU20W1James MacgregorSt. Mary's Richmond1.701.72
31.65iRobyn Petitt U20W2Julia MachinCrawley/Blackheath & Bromley1.711.80
41.65iLizzie PeattieSBU20W1John HerbertEnfield & Haringey1.651.70
51.60iBeth Crocker U20W1Julia MachinCrawley1.651.71
61.55iKatie Garland U20W1Julia MachinHastings AC1.621.76
HJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.72iNaomi HarrymanPBU17W2Kenneth DayHarlow AC1.721.72
P1.63iKatya Oldfield U17W1Erik LittleSouthampton1.711.71
P1.63iLucy JohnstonSBU17W2 Marshall Milton Keynes1.631.64
P1.57iLaura DarceyPBU17W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly1.651.65
P1.54iDevon Brimecome U17W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.631.63
P1.51iZoe Hughes U17W2Tony BentonHavering1.701.70
P1.51iRebecca Pickard U17W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts1.551.59
P1.45iEmily HackSBU17W1Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1.451.53
P1.45iFiona McQuireSBU17W2Neville ThompsonDacorum & Tring1.451.50
P1.42iAlice HopkinsPBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley1.591.65
P1.39iJessica BreachSBU17W2David ChurcherChichester1.391.41
P1.36iHarriet DaySBU17W2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone1.361.40
P1.33iPriya KandaPBU17W1 Medway & Maidstone1.351.35
P1.33iKyah Ellis U17W1 Woking1.381.40
P1.30iRebecca Beddall U17W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts1.331.38
P1.30iAshleigh SpiliopoulouPBU17W1David RiceHertford & Ware1.571.70
P1.27iMelissa Doran U17W2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts1.301.38
HJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.56iRebecca Hawkins U15W2John BancroftBexley1.761.80
P1.53iJade O'Dowda U15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City1.691.72
P1.50iRhianna Reynolds U15W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly1.541.59
P1.47iNicole Parcell U15W2David RiceHerts Phoenix1.551.59
P1.44iRebecca JeggoPBU15W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H1.471.47
P1.44iNatasha Scott U15W2David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone1.501.53
P1.41iHannah Badger U15W2Philip SergeantChelmsford1.501.51
P1.41iAmaya ScottPBU15W1Andrew FisherSouthampton1.611.76
P1.41iZoe FortePBU15W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet1.501.51
P1.41iPippa EarleyPBU15W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly1.471.55
P1.38iLouisa SnapePBU15W2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior1.381.38
P1.38iJosephine Cowley U15W1 Cornwall1.401.40
P1.38iEllie Forrest U15W1 Peterborough1.421.50
P1.35iEllysha Franklin U15W2Geraint WilliamsReading AC1.441.45
P1.32iAbi JonesPBU15W2 Chiltern1.321.32
P1.29iIsobel MillsPBU15W2 Orion1.321.49
P1.29iSeniz Jessener U15W2 Thurrock1.381.45
P1.26iAmber EvansPBU15W1 Marshall Milton Keynes1.261.26
P1.20iVictoria Butler-ClackSBU15W1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.201.27
P1.14iJessica Whitbread U15W1Cathy JamesThurrock1.321.40