Scottish National Combined Events Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
1-2 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (1 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H6.83iMichael DowniePBU23M  Glasgow City/Arbroath & District6.966.96
H6.66iCalum BrownSBSENM  Central6.667.09
H6.31iRichard KaufmanPBSENM Janice KaufmanGateshead6.316.31
H6.10iAndrew MurphySBU23M Sandy EwenKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni6.446.89
H5.30iAndrew Harle SENM Ed GrissJarrow & Hebburn5.945.94
LJ U20M (1 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H6.00iDaniel ReesSBU20M1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven6.136.13
LJ U18M (1 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H6.40iOliver WhellansPBU20M Margaret SmithChester-le-Street6.406.52
H5.99iHamish LeesonPBU20M Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven6.026.22
H5.77iHoward Bell U17M Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC6.397.15
H5.58iLiam FotheringhamPBU17M Craig HudsonArbroath & District5.776.27
H5.56iRohan Hutcheon U17M  Banchory Stonehaven5.815.81
H5.47iDaniel McFarlanePBU17M Andrew McFarlaneInverness5.895.97
LJ U16M (1 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.95iCharles DineenPBU17M Kenneth PearsonCentral5.956.11
P5.33iScott ConnalSBU15M Iain McEwanWhitemoss6.116.83
P5.27iAndrew McFarlanePBU15M Duncan FlockhartInverness5.685.94
P5.09iCallum MeldrumPBU15M  Ayr Seaforth5.285.91
P5.07iFraser Gallagher U17M  Cumbernauld5.525.52
P4.90iMatthew Chandler U15M Kenneth PearsonCentral5.316.49
P4.89iCory Watson U17M Ed GrissGateshead5.575.64
P4.78iCal McLennan U17M Andrew McLennanEdinburgh AC5.476.37
P3.67iJoel McFarlane U15M  Arbroath & District5.987.03
LJ U14M (1 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.85iReuben NairnePBU13M  Giffnock North5.125.80
P4.06iAidan BradyPBU13M  Livingston4.184.67
P4.04iCameron SmithSBU15M  Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian4.044.46
P3.85iEoghan O'DonnellPBU13M  Giffnock North3.853.88
P3.54iReuben McFarlanePBU13M Andrew McFarlaneInverness3.894.66
LJ M40 (1 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.98iIan Paget V40M2 Shettleston/West of Scotland Uni6.246.62
P5.25iKevin Byrne V40M3 Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland5.355.45
P4.95iTim HelyPBV40M2 Troon4.955.45
LJ M45 (1 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.04iDerek GlasgowSBV45M5 Inverness/Scottish Vets H5.045.40
LJ M50 (1 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.69iTom LeesonSBV50M1 Banchory Stonehaven5.697.53
H4.84iIan Cowell V50M3Ian CowellTynedale4.855.32
H4.17iRobert Szopko V50M  Germany  
LJ M55 (1 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.20iBrian SlaughterSBV55M2Brian SlaughterEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes5.345.52
H4.46iKenneth MoncrieffSBV55M2John DawsonFalkirk/Scottish Vets H4.795.21
LJ U14W (1 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.35iLucy Davison U13W Sandy RobertsonCentral4.795.46
P4.29iFrances SealyPBU15W  Banchory Stonehaven4.315.07
P4.25iCaitlin ChiltonPBU15W Alan SprangAyr Seaforth4.254.43
P4.23iSophie RowanPBU15W  Kilmarnock4.234.38
P4.21iTia HenryPBU15W  Livingston4.335.01
P4.07iShannon McInallySBU15W Eddie KellyCumbernauld4.685.05
P4.04iCharlotte McDowallPBU13W  Ayr Seaforth4.254.85
P4.01iTaylor Allen U15W Ed GrissGateshead4.354.50
P3.98iRosie MckayPBU13W  Giffnock North4.074.31
P3.96iOrla LangPBU13W  Giffnock North4.114.23
P3.96iRebecca CalderPBU13W  Livingston4.224.84
P3.72iLouise PatersonSBU15W  Giffnock North3.743.78
P3.57iIona McFarlanePBU13W  Arbroath & District4.084.30
P2.37iKarli MacCallum U13W  Livingston3.363.72
P1.94iRachel Gibb U13W  Livingston3.904.05