Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Watford
19 Oct 13

To view the full results for this meeting, please use the link below:

www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=92495&top=2000
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 31:26Daniel WoodgateU23M John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
2 31:31Antonio SilvaSENM  Queens Park/Portugal
3 31:39Steven NaylorSENM Bernard WilkinsBedford & County
4 32:56Luke HumphreysV35M Philip O'DellBedford & County
5 33:01Jack ParslowSENM  Dacorum & Tring
6133:05Jack DouglasU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
7 33:06Steven TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
8 33:19Darrell BellingerSENM Alan CalverOxford City
9 33:20Jim CooperV35M  Harrow/Met Police
10233:37Scott HalstedU20M  Bracknell AC
11 33:39Matthew CareySENM Peter BarryHarrow/Brunel Uni London
12333:44Ben AlcockU20M  Bedford & County
13 33:57Damian NevinsSENM Tony BushHarrow
14434:03Ben SutherlandU20M Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton
16 34:05Tim WrightSENM  Banbury
17 34:05Chad LambertU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
15 34:06Andy CracknellSENM  Dacorum & Tring
18 34:09Glen Wright ColopySENM  Harrow/Oxford Uni/United States
19 34:14Tom MeadU23M John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
20134:17Eddie O'GormanV40M  Chiltern/Handy Cross
21 34:18Matthew JudsonSENM  Harrow
22 34:19Matthew DavenportSENM  Maidenhead
23534:29Matthew SeddonU20M  Bracknell AC
24 34:30Luke DelderfieldSENM  Tring RC
25 34:39Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
26234:46Chris DettmarV40M  Headington
27334:48Alan WrayV40M  Harrow/Herne Hill
28434:49Chris RileyV40M Chris RileyBedford & County/Headington
29634:53Matt BrayU20M  Bedford & County
30 34:56Liam SmithU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College
31 34:57Matthew SaltU23M Matthew SaltDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni
32535:03Alan TurnbullV45M  Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
33735:07Mateusz SliwimskiU20M  Wycombe
34 35:09Maxwell RobinsonSENM  Headington
35835:16James DavisU20M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
36 35:25Giovanni CotugnoSENM  Harrow/Oxford Uni/Italy
37935:27Kieran WyeU20M Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
381035:30George GillingwaterU20M Gary HowellsChiltern/Birmingham Uni
391135:31Kerr MillarU20M  Queens Park
40 35:35Duncan MartinSENM  Watford
41 35:36Nathan DittonU23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London
42 35:40Matthew ClarkeV35M  Daventry/Marshall Milton Keynes
431235:45Ben KennardU20M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
44 35:49Stephen GreenSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
451335:55Kieran GilfedderU20M Janet NashWycombe/Kingston Uni
46635:55James RepperV40M  Chiltern
47735:57Matthew AdcockV45M  Watford
48 36:02Peter MackrellSENM  Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
491436:05Sam Knee-RobinsonU20M  Bedford & County
50 36:07Rob TaylorV35M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
51136:11Julian CritchlowV50M  Watford
52 36:13John MillenV35M  Tring RC
53 36:14John McGinnV35M  Watford
54836:17Frank FulcherV45M Frank FulcherHandy Cross
55 36:22Edward BlakeSENM  St. Albans Striders/Barnet
56 36:25Nathan PaskV35M  Queens Park
57 36:27Steven CockrellSENM  St. Albans Striders/Police
58936:28Gary BlaberV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
59 36:32Chris HearnSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London
60 36:35Stephen RatcliffeSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
611536:39Rhys LewisU20M Catrina LewisLuton
621036:41Nick HughesV40M  Chiltern
63 36:44Craig BrownSENM John HainesBiggleswade
641136:44Stuart StillV45M Gordon AddisonLuton
65 36:44Simon BeedellSENM  Chiltern
661236:47Simon PritchardV45M  Banbury
67 36:49Ross LangleySENM  Tring RC
68 36:54Mark CrabtreeV35M  Gade Valley
691636:55Matthieu MarshallU20M Paul KelseyOxford City
70 36:56Andrew InchleyV35M  Leighton Buzzard
71 36:58Graham JonesSENM Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
72 37:00Richard BateSENM  Stevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans
731337:01Andy ByerleyV40M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
741437:03Pete SummersV45M  Handy Cross
75 37:04Stephen BuckleSENM  St. Albans Striders
76 37:04Adam BowllerSENM Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
77237:06Mark CursonsV50M  Harrow
78 37:10Paul JegouV35M  White Horse
79 37:10Sam DeatheU23M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni
801737:12Patrick TaylorU20M Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
81337:13Tony CarolanV50M  Stevenage & North Herts
82437:15Nick PaceyV50M  Silson
83 37:21Eliot WinterU23M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students
841537:22Graham SmithV40M  St. Albans Striders
85537:26Tim JonesV55M  Vale of Aylesbury
86 37:30Mark BoothU23M Janet NashWycombe
87 37:31Tom MayV35M  Leighton Buzzard
881837:31Lewis HawkinsU20M  Harrow/Hillingdon Triathletes
89 37:35Jonathan ScottV35M  St. Albans Striders
901637:36Gary WarrenV40M  St. Albans Striders
91 37:37Mark PalserSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
92 37:39Nick WilliamsV35M  Tring RC
93 37:43Cameron SmartU23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni
94 37:43Lewis RiseleySENM  Wycombe
95 37:44Graeme JonesV35M  Harrow
96 37:46Tom PhelpsSENM  Silson
971737:46Richard SkilbeckV40M  Headington
981837:47Craig DowieV40M  St. Albans Striders
99637:50Derek BrownV50M  Chiltern
1001937:52Billy MeadU20M  Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
101 37:55Adam HaylockSENM  Leighton Buzzard
1022037:56Andrew HollimanU20M Peter BarryHarrow/East Anglia Uni
103 37:57Cathal Thomas GallagherV35M  St. Albans Striders
104 37:59Ross ThrelfallSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
105 38:03Tom ComerfordSENM Ian StewartMarshall Milton Keynes
106 38:06Robert DeanSENM  Thame
1072138:08David LeeU20M John HainesBiggleswade
1081938:09Owen ByrneV45M  Bearbrook
109738:11Danny SkeffingtonV50M  East Down
1102238:15Jahmal WilliamsU20M  Luton
1112338:17Liam McDonaldU20M Gary HowellsChiltern
112 38:21Lewis MeredithSENM  Vale of Aylesbury
113 38:25Jamie MarlowSENM John JalesDacorum & Tring
1142038:28Rob WebsterV45M Gordon ManningOxford City
1152138:34Paul DouglasV40M  Leighton Buzzard
116 38:36Simon FraserSENM  St. Albans Striders
1172238:37Jim DarcyV45M  Silson
118838:40Richard FrancisV50M  Harrow/Metros
1192338:42John BignallV45M  Harrow
120 38:43Simon WoodwardV40M  Silson
1212438:44Michael GreenerU20M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
1222438:53Greg O'CallaghanV40M  Tring RC
1232538:54Paul Ronald WilliamsonV35M  Unattached
1242638:56Michael PearceSENM  Headington
125939:01Michael BurgessV50M  Tring RC
1262739:05David MaiseyV40M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
127 39:08David ScoularSENM  Leighton Buzzard AC
1282839:09Bill HawesV45M  Gade Valley
129 39:10Joseph DunnSENM  St. Albans Striders
1302939:12Richard SlaterV40M  Thame
131 39:13Ryan MeredithU20M Paul KelseyOxford City
1323039:15Stephen WinterV40M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
1333139:21Martyn SummerfieldV45M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
134 39:23Nick HarrisV35M  Watford
135 39:25Nairn McWilliamsSENM  St. Albans Striders
1363239:27Robin HudsonV45M  Luton
137 39:30Chris NormanSENM  Leighton Buzzard
138 39:35Stuart BlofeldV35M  Leighton Buzzard
139 39:37Tom SawyerU23M  Tring RC
140 39:41Ben AlbonSENM  Unattached
141 39:46Lee MurphySENM Tony SimmonsStopsley
142 39:49Simon BarnettV35M  Tring RC
1432539:52Jack BenedickterU20M Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
144 39:54Edward PriceV35M  Gade Valley
1451039:56Colin BraybrookV50M  St. Albans Striders/Orion
1461139:58Graham SmithV50M  Bearbrook
1471240:10Kevin ReboulV50M  Silson
148 40:11Richard TaylorSENM  Vale of Aylesbury
1493340:16Neil PateV40M  St Albans Striders
1503440:18Daniel WatkinsV40M  Harrow
1512640:18Harry DayU20M Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
152 40:18Gareth MorrisSENM  Handy Cross
153 40:21Jonathan TaylorSENM  Chiltern
1541340:22Graham FosterV50M  St. Albans Striders
155 40:23Robert ChurchillU23M Conrad MiltonSwindon/Loughborough Students/Windsor Slough Eton
156 40:27John OckendenSENM  St. Albans Striders
1573540:28Andy FieldV40M  Silson
158140:30Stewart ThorpV60M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
1593640:32Jonathan RobertsV40M  Gade Valley
1603740:36Gary C StratfordV40M  Leighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners
161 40:37Rob HarrisonSENM  Leighton Buzzard Tri
1633840:41Mark CranwellV40M  Harrow
164 40:41Simon BrothersonV45M  Queens Park
165 40:44Andrew WiseallSENM  Chiltern
166 40:46Mark R WestallSENM  Bearbrook
1673940:48Dylan WendlekenV40M  Gade Valley Harriers
1684040:49Joao DiogoV40M  Queens Park
1694140:50Andrew GleesonV45M David ChalfenOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
170 40:51Zac McDonoughSENM Vaughan TaylerWatford
171 40:52Chris PennSENM  Leighton Buzzard Tri
1722740:53Andrew WheatcroftU20M  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
1734240:56James BlackV40M David CheshireBedford & County
174 41:03Joshua LymanU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni
175 41:09Timothy InchleyV35M  Leighton Buzzard
1761441:10Robert B CurtisV50M  Dunstable
177241:14Richard GrantV60M  Oxford City
1781541:16Steve SmithV50M  St. Albans Striders
1794341:17John BroomV40M  St. Albans Striders/Gade Valley
180 41:18Tim McCrowSENM  Banbury
181 41:20Justin CoombsV35M  Maidenhead
1821641:28David HartwellV55M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
1834441:32Jon M CowellV45M  Olney
184 41:32Mark DeweyV40M  Handy Cross
185 41:35Sebastian ReynoldsSENM  Oxford City AC
1864541:35Tim BirkettV45M  Watford
187 41:38Mark ArmstrongSENM  Silson
1881741:41Steve LongV50M  Tring RC
1894641:42Warren RoseV40M  Leighton Buzzard
190 41:46Jos DyerSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
1912841:56Oli LumU20M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
1921841:59Ian NeedlemanV50M  Dacorum & Tring
193 42:02Andrew HillV35M  Tring RC
1944742:04Vince EllerbyV45M  Gade Valley
1951942:04Keith McLellanV55M Tony SimmonsLuton/Eastern Masters/Garden City Runners
196 42:07Dan WebbV35M  Leighton Buzzard
197 42:09Nicholas MarshSENM  Chiltern
1984842:09Matthew LoddyV45M  Gade Valley
199 42:10Richard TaylorV35M  Maidenhead
2004942:12Paul RuttleyV40M  Watford
201 42:14Robert MorganV35M  Biggleswade
202 42:14Daniel BrumbyV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
203342:15Roy TreadwellV65M  Oxford City
2045042:17Nick ClayV45M  Leighton Buzzard
205 42:20Ian WoodSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
2062042:25Peter McDermottV50M  St. Albans Striders
2075142:26Anthony NicolsonV45M  St. Albans Striders
2085242:29Richard BarcockV45M  Bearbrook
2095342:31Paul DineenV45M  Handy Cross
210442:32Bob HodgesV60M  Bearbrook
2115442:35Henry Edwardes-EvansV45M  Vale of Aylesbury
2122142:38Trevor DixonV55M  Oxford City
2135542:44Chris DimmockV40M  Leighton Buzzard
2145642:46Jason KabelV40M Jason KabelHarrow
2155742:50Adrian CoxV45M  Marshall Milton Keynes
2162242:51Stewart DearmanV50M  Watford
217 42:56David HutchingsV45M  Team Balancise
2185842:59David BreinganV45M  Chiltern
2192343:01Mike BurlingV55M Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters
220 43:02Nicholas StallmanSENM  Queens Park
2215943:07Richard PebodyV45M  St. Albans Striders
222 43:12Tom BramptonV35M  Bearbrook
223 43:13Stephen NewingSENM  Gade Valley
224 43:14Mike LancasterSENM  St. Albans Striders
2256043:15Mike JubbV40M  Derby/St. Albans Striders
2262443:17Derek WalkerV50M  Watford
2272543:18John GriffithsV55M  Headington
228543:21Allan MatthewsV65M  Oxford City
229 43:26Stewart ShearsV35M  Silson
230 43:28Alex GillespieV35M  Tring RC
2312643:28Andrew AngusV50M  Queens Park
2326143:33Andrew GalliganV40M  Queens Park
2332743:36Martin HallingV55M  St. Albans Striders
234 43:39Thomas Procter-LeggSENM Ben OwenHeadington
2356243:41Peter BenedickterV40M Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L
2362843:46Martin McPheatV50M  Marshall Milton Keynes
237 43:49George KnowlesU23M Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
238 43:50Jack ComerfordSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
239 43:50Tom RobertsSENM  Bedford & County
2406343:51Matt WilkinsV40M  Watford
241643:54Neville BakerV60M  Headington
2422943:54Kevin ConcannonV55M  Harrow/Met Police
2436443:56Mike WorsfoldV40M  Chiltern
2446543:56Matthew LobbV40M  Purple Patch
245743:58Paul MasonV60M  Marshall Milton Keynes
2463044:02Mike LemonV50M  Bearbrook
2476644:05Michael TaylorV45M Michael TaylorWycombe
2483144:05Howard TaylorV55M  Handy Cross
2496744:09Ciaran WeldonV40M  Watford
250 44:09Ian HansonSENM  Leighton Buzzard Tri
251 44:09Matthew CottonSENM  Banbury
Page: 1 2 3 4