Tayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships External Results
Dundee
22 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.09Mike Tarnawsky V35M Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill5.155.44
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P0.99Callum Edwards U20M2Brian DurbidgeArbroath & District6.046.28
LJ U18M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.86Daniel Rees U17M Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven6.026.13
LJ U16M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.13Callum BathoPBU17M  Edinburgh AC6.136.24
P5.68Charles DineenPBU15M Kenneth PearsonCentral5.686.11
P5.33Howard Bell U17M Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC5.667.15
P5.23Donnie Gunn U17M  Arbroath & District5.315.48
P5.09Lewis McMillan U17M  Ayr Seaforth5.425.42
P4.77Cal McLennan U15M Andrew McLennanEdinburgh AC4.866.37
P4.64Matthew TonnerSBU15M Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4.644.75
P4.53Michael Tarnawsky U15M Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4.586.14
LJ U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.47Scott Connal U15M Iain McEwanWhitemoss5.576.83
P5.19Fraser Angus U15M Liz AngusAyr Seaforth5.295.66
P5.13Joel McFarlanePBU13M  Arbroath & District5.137.09
P4.81Jack HoughtonPBU15M  Central4.845.89
P4.72Matthew ChandlerPBU13M Kenneth PearsonCentral4.726.51
P4.56Lucas Johnston U13M  Harmeny4.855.59
P3.90Cameron Smith U13M  Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian4.054.46
PNMMatthew Law U13M Brian DurbidgeArbroath & District4.304.30
LJ U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q4.13Euan JohnstonPBU11M John WandsPitreavie4.134.53
Q3.93Adam Leighton U11M  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track4.125.45
Q3.81Ben RobertsPBU11M  Perth Strathtay3.843.93
Q3.80Blair ScottPBU11M  Dundee Hawkhill3.804.61
Q3.53Eoghan O'DonnellPBU13M  Giffnock North3.533.88
Q3.41Sol Mclennan U11M  Edinburgh AC3.544.01
Q3.38Mark McDonald U11M  Whitemoss3.694.04
Q3.29Conall StephenPBU11M  Central3.293.48
Q3.18Fraser Morris U11M  Livingston3.474.11
QDNSAidan Brady U13M  Livingston3.834.67
LJ U18W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.91Alison StewartPBU17W Iain McEwanWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire4.915.34
P4.89Ellen Robertson U20W Tom LeesonArbroath & District5.075.07
P4.56Sophie Parsons U17W Kenneth PearsonCentral4.714.71
P4.52Lauren McSkimmingPBU17W Iain McEwanWhitemoss4.524.84
P4.51Sarah McDonald U17W Iain McEwanWhitemoss/Team West4.694.85
P4.07Emma Frame U20W Iain McEwanWhitemoss5.045.07
LJ U16W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.15Holly McArthur U15W Iain McEwanWhitemoss5.315.91
P4.89Emily CraigPBU15W Iain McEwanWhitemoss4.895.32
P4.89Sarah Bassett U15W Iain McEwanWhitemoss5.045.04
P4.84Grace AngusSBU17W  Aberdeen4.845.22
P4.62Taygan HenryPBU15W  Livingston4.625.15
P4.58Jade KanePBU17W Kenneth PearsonCentral4.584.78
P4.51Jennifer McVeighPBU15W Glen HarrowerAyr Seaforth4.514.51
P4.44Anna Robertson U15W  Arbroath & District4.744.74
P4.36Emily McNicol U15W Sandy RobertsonLaw5.015.29
P4.31Eve SealyPBU17W Alan SealyBanchory Stonehaven4.314.52
P4.26Anna Forbes U15W Alan ForbesKirkintilloch4.475.42
P4.23Megan RobertsPBU15W  Perth Strathtay4.324.75
P4.12Kelsey Campbell U15W Sandy RobertsonFalkirk/Forth Valley4.274.78
P4.06Georgia Ferrie U17W Colin ChristieMontrose & District4.074.07
P4.05Katie Patullo U17W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill4.084.08
P3.87Niamh FeighanPBU15W  Arbroath & District3.873.99
LJ U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.13Georgia Smith U13W Kenneth PearsonCentral4.524.52
P4.07Katie McAlpine U15W Kenneth McAlpineAyr Seaforth4.294.46
P4.03Frances SealyPBU13W  Banchory Stonehaven4.035.20
P4.01Christie McSkimming U15W Iain McEwanWhitemoss4.114.98
P3.98Aimee Scott U15W Steven DoigPitreavie4.044.04
P3.93Niamh Robertson U13W Ian SilverDundee Hawkhill4.154.38
P3.87Caitlin Chilton U13W Alan SprangAyr Seaforth4.194.43
P3.87Tia Henry U13W  Livingston4.115.01
P3.73Josie Steele U13W Duncan FlockhartInverness4.284.28
P3.70Rachael BellSBU17W  Perth Strathtay3.703.89
P3.38Lauren Fletcher U13W  Arbroath & District3.544.17
P3.27Ashleigh Greenwood U13W  Perth Strathtay3.313.31
P3.20Hannah RowneyPBU13W  Pitreavie3.203.50
P2.77Kimberley Hawke U13W Colin ChristieMontrose & District3.343.42
P2.62Pamela Newell U13W Patrick KellyLaw2.693.58
LJ U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q3.98Rachel Broadfoot U13W Dave CombeArbroath & District4.285.17
Q3.95Beth Lindsay U13W  Dunfermline Track & Field4.024.26
Q3.89Charlotte McDowallPBU13W  Ayr Seaforth3.894.85
Q3.84Lucy SmithPBU13W  Central3.844.70
Q3.73Jade HutchisonPBU13W  Dunfermline Track & Field3.733.73
Q3.70Sarah Duff U13W Francis SmithPitreavie3.864.86
Q3.69Orla LangPBU13W  Giffnock North3.694.23
Q3.67Elizabeth ThompsonPBU13W  Central/Scottish Schs3.673.91
Q3.59Kirsty Craig U13W Alan ForbesWhitemoss3.754.88
Q3.50Jennifer Brydon U11W  Pitreavie3.704.49
Q3.44Iona McFarlanePBU13W  Arbroath & District3.444.30
Q3.42Rebekah Rose U11W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay3.513.77
Q3.38Rachel Gibb U13W  Livingston3.614.05
Q3.35Megan GowansSBU11W Winston WebberArbroath & District3.354.12
Q3.23Lois Garland U13W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay3.313.79
Q2.95Mia KeochPBU11W  Nairn2.953.47
Q2.19Bethany CathroPBU13W  Dundee Hawkhill2.192.19