Biggleswade AC Open External Results
Sandy
28 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Joshua Bada SENMJennifer O'SheaLuton11.011.0
211.7Aderian Bright U23MJennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica11.511.4
312.0Thomas Carvell U20MBernard CaplisKettering11.711.5
412.0Nathan CoxSBU15MAlan WattsBedford & County12.011.2
512.5Atholl Lawson V35MBill BoydCorby11.911.8
612.7Glen Reddington V50M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V12.3011.82
712.9Tahlia Nelson U15WJane DixonLuton12.612.4
812.9Omolola Dixon U13WGordon DensleyTamworth12.312.3
100 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5John Browne V60M Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters12.211.0
212.8Morgan Webster U15M Biggleswade12.4111.37
315.1Richard A. V40M AFF  
416.9Keith D Morgan V55M Ampthill & Flitwick16.016.0
100 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0Leigh PorterPBV35M Nene Valley13.013.0
213.9Cybil LaobenaPBU15M Biggleswade13.913.9
314.4Sophie Fung U15WBrian HullHarrow14.314.3
416.6Julie PritchettPBV35W Ampthill & Flitwick16.616.6
516.8Holly Nichols U13W AFF  
100 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.8Jozsef ForrestPBU15M Bedford & County12.812.2
212.9Jesse Wilson V40MAlex ClarkCorby12.512.4
313.5Emily Mace U15WMichael UttingCity of Norwich12.812.5
413.6Tom Gearing U17M Luton12.812.8
513.6Elizabeth Butler-Clack U15WAndy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.1212.67
613.9Remi Jessop U15WPeter GriffithsWatford13.212.53
100 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.4Ezra Leonce U23MPatrick O'SheaLuton/Oxford Uni12.312.3
213.5Charlotte JonesPBU15WStephen PalmerDerby/Staffordshire Schs13.513.07
313.7Steve Mayfield V45MPaul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans/Stevenage & North Herts12.9612.9
414.0Emily Russell U15WTimothy Rhys HughesHarrow/Hertfordshire Schs13.4312.84
514.7Ben Higgins U13MEliska BinksCharnwood13.5310.96
614.9Helen Dubber U15WChris BazeleyBanbury13.513.4
100 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1Michael DawesPBU15M Banbury13.112.81
213.5Pippa EarleyPBU13WJohn ShepherdKingston & Poly13.512.5
313.9Sarah Ridley U17W Biggleswade13.712.97
414.3Lauren Montgomery U15W Kettering13.813.8
514.4Blessing Adjei-Okwabi U13W Luton13.813.19
615.2Amy Lewis U15W Luton14.414.4
100 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.1Josiah Barker U13M Dacorum & Tring14.013.3
214.2Bradley Whitehead U13M Rugby & Northampton14.011.97
314.5Sophie Lord U13W Leicester14.2414.09
414.5Tabitha Woolhouse U13W Charnwood14.3813.75
514.6Lauren Bradfield U15WKeith YellopCity of Norwich14.413.3
614.9Victoria Harte U13WChris BazeleyBanbury14.4914.1
100 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.6Lillyann O'HoraSBU20W Dooneen AC/Ireland13.613.5
214.6Ryan Apps U13MBenjamin O'LearyBedford & County14.5613.3
314.7Mike Beaumont SENM None  
414.8Mark Forster V45M Riverside14.514.5
515.0Ayanna Cowie U13W Luton14.6414.64
615.2Nicole Williams U13WCharles KellyCoventry15.013.4
100 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.2Orla BreslinSBU13WKen SpencerBracknell AC14.212.8
215.2Gaye Clarke V50W Ryston/Eastern Masters14.913.7
315.8Molly Gardner U13WLee GrintStevenage & North Herts15.515.5
416.1Abbie Collins U13W Stevenage & North Herts15.114.6
516.2Rachel PritchardPBV35W Huntingdonshire16.216.2
100 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7Michael Jones V50M Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets12.612.27
214.0Alice Hopkins U15WPeter O'KeefeRadley13.412.9
314.8Laura Duce U13W Camberley14.6714.4
415.3Robbie Craig V50M Ampthill & Flitwick15.115.1
515.5Finley Wilson U13M Corby14.713.3
617.4Barry DackombePBV45M Ampthill & Flitwick17.417.4
100 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.2Jazmin WoolcottPBU15WTimothy Rhys HughesHarrow14.214.1
214.3Katie EllisPBU13WMarilyn ParsonsGuildford & Godalming14.314.1
314.5Rohan Ford U13M Biggleswade/Bedford & County13.913.6
415.1Petrina Chantler Edmond U13WPeter O'KeefeRadley15.0713.85
515.9Emily McMahon V60W Enfield & Haringey/Eastern Masters15.3814.1
617.1Anne PagePBV40W Ampthill & Flitwick17.117.1