Kent County Schools' Championships External Results
Ashford
8 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.88Joseph O'Hara U17M2Jon ArmstrongBexley1:52.281:48.88
22:00.26Toby RalphPBU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge1:59.131:52.64
32:02.04Dylan RigbyPBU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent1:57.881:53.66
42:04.81Luke RussellPBU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:03.242:03.24
52:08.86Lewis CaielsPBU17M1Jason MarchantBexley/Dartford H2:08.862:08.86
62:09.88Will Whitmore U17M2Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School2:05.022:05.02
72:14.83Joseph Holland U17M2 Paddock Wood2:13.242:10.0
800 U17M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.19Joseph O'Hara U17M2Jon ArmstrongBexley1:52.281:48.88
22:07.57Dylan Rigby U17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent1:57.881:53.66
32:08.20Will Whitmore U17M2Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School2:05.022:05.02
42:16.40Kieran Eland U17M1Stella BanduAshford AC2:12.921:55.30
52:17.39Cameron Payas U17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar2:10.501:54.60
62:23.47Robert Gibbons U17M  Kent  
800 U17M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.98Stephen Ball U17M2 Cambridge H1:56.811:56.81
22:09.17Toby Ralph U17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge1:59.131:52.64
32:09.95Lewis Caiels U17M1Jason MarchantBexley/Dartford H2:08.862:08.86
42:11.61Luke Russell U17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:03.242:03.24
52:16.14Joseph Holland U17M2 Paddock Wood2:13.242:10.0
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.36Thomas Kendrick U15M1 Tonbridge2:00.461:56.53
22:08.52Niyi Akin-Agunbiade U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:04.52:01.36
32:15.17Cameron Wilson U15M2 Tonbridge2:12.622:12.62
42:15.91Jake Potter U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:12.302:12.30
52:17.43Scott Rowatt U15M2Andy WoodTonbridge2:15.22:15.2
62:24.03Harry Jarvis U15M2Denise PeeneyBexley2:18.162:13.87
72:27.18Daniel Blades U15M1 Tonbridge2:17.52:14.88
82:33.81Rhys King U15M  Kent  
800 U15M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.96Thomas Kendrick U15M1 Tonbridge2:00.461:56.53
22:21.90Scott Rowatt U15M2Andy WoodTonbridge2:15.22:15.2
32:22.84Daniel Blades U15M1 Tonbridge2:17.52:14.88
42:23.52Harry Jarvis U15M2Denise PeeneyBexley2:18.162:13.87
52:26.15Rhys King U15M  Kent  
62:27.34Daniel SeagroveSBU15M1Mark HookwayTonbridge2:27.341:56.00
72:28.18Samuel Crick U15M1Mark HookwayTonbridge2:25.351:58.30
82:28.70Ryan Maunders U15M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone2:21.332:04.90
800 U15M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.67Niyi Akin-Agunbiade U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:04.52:01.36
22:15.89Cameron Wilson U15M2 Tonbridge2:12.622:12.62
32:15.93Jake Potter U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:12.302:12.30
42:28.58Oliver DunnPBU15M2 Tonbridge2:26.031:55.92
52:31.97Oscar Hussey U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich2:26.822:00.53
62:33.46Connor McCormick U15M1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone2:30.722:22.97
72:41.44Ellis BennettPBU15M1 Ashford AC2:28.542:22.2
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.07Lewis GoddenSBU13M2 Ashford AC2:27.072:26.51
22:33.90Toby MothSBU13M2 Bexley2:33.902:27.01
32:35.70Oliver PlunkettPBU13M2 Tonbridge2:35.702:35.70
42:36.73Gideon Goldring U13M2 Tonbridge2:35.22:11.4
52:39.32Lewis Stickings U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:36.882:33.19
62:39.85James StoneySBU13M2 Tonbridge2:39.852:17.33
72:41.15Cameron AllenPBU13M2 Kent Schs2:41.152:41.15
82:48.08Alex Way U13M  Kent  
92:51.90Jack Norman U13M  Kent  
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.45Janae Galley U17W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:18.612:18.61
22:20.67Harley WoolerPBU17W1Denise PeeneyBexley2:20.672:20.67
32:22.22Hannah Czarnowski U17W1 Tonbridge2:19.502:17.78
42:23.48Charlotte Harwood U17W1 Medway & Maidstone2:19.792:19.79
52:37.71Katie Butterworth U17W1Kevin WinchBexley2:34.742:34.74
62:46.43Emily MonkhousePBU17W1 Sevenoaks2:46.432:46.43
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.40Emily BondPBU15W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:16.82:16.13
22:23.03Shannon Riskey U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:17.202:17.20
32:25.43Alice Ralph U15W2 Tonbridge2:20.22:14.53
42:26.05Chloe Sharp U15W1Jason MarchantDartford H2:22.242:11.33
52:28.12Rebecca O'Hara U15W2 Tonbridge2:23.62:22.3
62:28.75Freya HopkissonPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone2:27.92:21.53
72:46.11Anna Altenau Smith U15W1 Medway Park Phoenix2:32.92:32.9
800 U15W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.3Shannon Riskey U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:17.202:17.20
22:24.3Rebecca O'Hara U15W2 Tonbridge2:23.62:22.3
32:24.5Chloe Sharp U15W1Jason MarchantDartford H2:22.242:11.33
42:27.9Freya HopkissonPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone2:27.92:21.53
52:33.6Amber De MoubrayPBU15W2 Thanet AC2:33.62:33.6
62:36.2Molly HawkinsPBU15W2 Cambridge H2:29.472:25.45
72:37.2Alice Tyler U15W1 Tonbridge2:36.32:28.83
82:44.9Jade Coatsworth U15W1 Tonbridge2:40.842:40.84
800 U15W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.6Emily Bond U15W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:16.82:16.13
22:31.3Alice Ralph U15W2 Tonbridge2:20.22:14.53
32:35.3Anna Altenau SmithPBU15W1 Medway Park Phoenix2:32.92:32.9
42:36.7Charlotte KnudsonPBU15W1 Tonbridge2:36.72:36.7
52:44.4Sarah-Jane Brain U15W  Kent  
62:46.8Beatrice LeverPBU15W1 Thanet AC/Thanet RR2:46.82:36.36
72:47.2Rosie FentonSBU15W1 Tonbridge2:47.22:41.2
82:50.7Vanessa ElverSBU15W2 Swanley2:50.72:43.16
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.67Vita De MunckPBU13W2 Tonbridge2:27.652:27.65
22:33.24Romane Balcomb-Nevill U13W2 Tonbridge2:30.362:30.36
32:34.56Jessica SellarPBU13W2Jason MarchantDartford H2:34.562:28.30
42:39.26Laura ParrishPBU13W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:39.262:39.26
52:45.16Anousca De MoubrayPBU13W2 Thanet AC2:45.162:45.16
62:48.00Saarah Nawaz U13W2 Croydon2:42.642:27.74
72:53.64Arabella Saliba-WilliamsPBU13W2 Kent Schs2:53.642:53.64
83:01.23Charlotte YoungPBU13W2 Invicta East Kent3:01.233:01.23