Petrofac Grampian Athletics League Final External Results
Aberdeen
1 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
DT1K U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.48Alex Geddes U15MDuncan FlockhartInverness33.6633.66
224.12Jake MiddletonPBU15M Fife24.1224.12
323.85John Angus U13M Aberdeen25.9131.12
422.86Joel McFarlane U13M Arbroath & District24.4324.43
520.16Ewan Ogilvie U15M Ross County22.2122.21
618.82Matthew PatersonPBU15M Banchory Stonehaven18.8218.82
716.38Toran SimmonsPBU13M Nairn16.3822.11
813.39Tom Jenkins U13MMargery SwintonMoray14.5614.56
DT1K U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.49Struan Christie U15MElspeth WallaceFife22.9222.92
221.53Patrick GordonPBU17M Aberdeen21.5321.53
319.16Matthew Law U13MBrian DurbidgeArbroath & District22.3922.39
418.70Luke GrahamPBU13M Banchory Stonehaven18.7018.70
517.73Cameron Macintosh U13MDuncan FlockhartInverness19.4719.47
616.02Gabriel Luxon-Reid U14M Nairn  
711.58Adam McDonald U14M Moray  
89.65Alexander MackayPBU13M Ross County9.659.65
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.23Paula Murray SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Abertay Uni26.7628.85
224.13Melissa Durbidge U23W Arbroath & District/Tayside/Robert Gordon Uni27.0028.46
323.28Louise Milne U20W Ellon26.6026.60
421.46Fiona Davidson V40W Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H22.2823.52
516.44Rachel MacIntosh SENW I'ness  
613.02Loran Mathieson SENW Ross County13.4015.76
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.56Lorna Rogers V35W Dundee Hawkhill23.5723.57
218.57Kathleen Madigan V40W Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H19.6419.89
317.49Kelly BodleySBU20W Edinburgh AC/Ellon17.4924.29
414.01Carolyn LeszekPBU20W Arbroath & District14.0114.01
511.77Jennie WillPBU20WDianne MackenzieInverness11.7711.77
DT1K U18W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.19Erin Runcie U17W Aberdeen27.6235.21
223.73Shannon Sutherland U17W Nairn26.5826.75
323.38Shona TownsendPBU20W Arbroath & District23.3823.38
421.92Kate Samuel U17W Banchory Stonehaven23.7026.01
513.62Arianne RossPBU17W Inverness13.6213.62
612.69Mhairi MacPhail U17W Ross County13.8013.80
DT1K U18W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.84Zoe GrantPBU17W Banchory Stonehaven18.8418.84
213.58Heather CampbellPBU17W Inverness13.5813.58
313.24Elizabeth BarreiroPBU23W Arbroath & District13.2413.24
412.15Catriona HollandSBU17W Inverness12.1517.00
56.91Becky CheyneSBU17W Aberdeen6.917.56