Petrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division External Results
Aberdeen
30 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.76Matthew DuguidPBU17M Banchory Stonehaven5.905.90
25.38Grant RobertsonPBU17M Aberdeen5.385.70
35.30Lewis LivingstonPBU17M Montrose & District5.305.44
44.60Ryan Nottan U16M Ellon  
54.46Kieran McKenzie U15M Arbroath & District4.915.02
64.37Michael Tarnawsky U15MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4.586.14
74.12Jacob HowgatePBU15MAlan EricksonPerth Strathtay4.284.67
LJ U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.90Scott MacgregorPBU15M Aberdeen4.904.90
23.75Callum LethamSBU15MKevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill3.753.86
LJ U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.91Callum McLeodPBU13M Fife4.914.91
24.37Harry Kilner U15M Aberdeen4.855.62
34.05Jamie ReidPBU13MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill4.055.10
43.98Daniel SmartSBU13M Arbroath & District3.985.37
53.93Matthew PatersonPBU15M Banchory Stonehaven3.934.17
63.83Ben LastPBU13M Perth Strathtay3.833.83
73.65Alasdair Campbell U13MColin ChristieMontrose & District3.784.13
LJ U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.54Cian YoungPBU15MRachel EdgarFife4.544.54
23.89Matthew Law U13MBrian DurbidgeArbroath & District4.304.30
33.71Innes Grant U15M Banchory Stonehaven4.085.36
43.26Sean McNallyPBU13M Dundee Hawkhill3.263.26
LJ U14M ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.00Joel McFarlanePBU13M Arbroath & District5.137.09
23.33Joseph WrightPBU13M Banchory Stonehaven3.333.33
LJ U12M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.04Ewan BramptonPBU13M Aberdeen4.044.04
23.66Fergus AlbertsPBU13MColin ChristieMontrose & District3.664.15
33.61Gavin Lee U12M Abroath  
43.48Jamie Flood U13M Perth Strathtay3.693.69
53.47Jack CurtisPBU13M Dundee Hawkhill3.473.47
63.21Toby Maddams U13M Ellon3.243.24
72.82Louis CrickmarPBU13M Fife2.824.42
82.78Max Creamer U12M Banc  
LJ U12M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.69Thomas WhitehousePBU13M Aberdeen3.693.69
23.38Adam TaitSBU13M Montrose & District3.383.71
33.38Blair ScottPBU11M Dundee Hawkhill3.804.61
43.32Ben RobertsPBU11M Perth Strathtay3.843.93
52.68Neil Simpson U12M Banc  
LJ U12M ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.92Nathan McKeon U12M A'deen  
LJ U10M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.06Issac Oneill U10M Banc  
22.99Gino BrockPBU11M Dundee Hawkhill3.264.20
LJ U10W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.97Elanor ThompsonPBU11W Fife2.972.97
22.27Isla WhittonPBU11W Arbroath & District2.933.82
32.26Lesley RogersPBU11W Dundee Hawkhill2.503.19
41.55Freya Howgate  U11WJames HunterPerth Strathtay1.791.79
LJ U10W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.31Georgia ThompsonPBU11W Fife2.312.31
LJ U10W ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.25Mia Crickmar U11W Fife2.662.68