UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East External Results
Dundee
5 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.9Stewart MillarPBU15M2Grant Scott SmithAberdeen2:01.391:55.21
22:15.8Adam ScottPBU15M1Steven DoigFife2:11.321:54.93
32:21.8Jed Russell U15M2 Inverness2:14.62:13.55
42:25.1Matthew Tonner U15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:17.522:12.7
52:31.7Mathew Patterson U15M  Banc  
62:51.7Rory Mighton U15M1 Stornoway/Team Hippo2:40.782:40.78
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.0Andrew Farmer U15M1 Aberdeen2:29.602:17.00
22:53.1Sam WorthingSBU15M1 Inverness2:53.12:52.84
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.7Daniel JohnstonPBU13M1 Inverness2:36.72:23.44
22:38.9Stuart AitkenPBU13M2 Fife2:38.92:38.9
32:42.1Cameron StonePBU13M2 Aberdeen2:38.992:14.62
42:46.9Davey Begg U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:37.512:09.09
53:03.4Elliot Boath U13M2 Arbroath & District2:51.72:51.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.5Adam RobertsonSBU13M1 Aberdeen2:43.52:23.37
12:45.1Harry HallPBU13M1 Aberdeen2:29.881:59.80
22:58.6Chukka AkunnaSBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:58.62:44.07
33:07.0David CarrPBU13M2 Arbroath & District3:07.03:07.0
43:08.8Paul WilbySBU13M1Keith GeddesInverness3:08.83:08.1
23:18.8Steven SeyPBU13M2 Aberdeen3:18.83:18.8
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.3Rhiannon KirkPBU15W2Sophie DunnettCaithness AAC2:30.142:27.50
22:36.8Polly ChristiePBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:36.82:36.8
32:37.5Talia Mathers U15W1Ken HoggAberdeen2:30.202:22.92
42:38.2Catherine MacInnesPBU15W1 Inverness2:37.012:37.01
52:38.5Katy Aitken U15W2 Fife2:36.602:36.60
62:46.5Hannah GeorgePBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:30.952:30.95
72:57.7Poppy Willox U15W2 Arbroath & District2:48.622:48.62
83:05.8Melissa Dickson U15W1Colin ChristieMontrose & District3:00.573:00.57
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.1Louise McCullaghSBU15W1Steven DoigFife2:45.22:25.05
22:52.1Laurie Allardes U15W1 Aberdeen2:38.812:34.03
32:53.5Rosie Nankivell U15W2John DaviesEast Sutherland2:47.372:47.37
43:03.3Maya Stewart-RizzaPBU15W2Dianne MackenzieInverness3:03.33:03.3
53:04.2Molly Hughes U17W4 Dundee Hawkhill2:57.722:56.5
63:11.8Leah Massie U15W  Mont  
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.8Frances SealyPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:34.92:27.0
22:48.1Ellie Maclean U13W1 Stornoway2:45.942:32.9
32:48.5Josie Steele U13W2Duncan FlockhartInverness2:39.372:36.50
42:52.9Emily Paul U13W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:46.372:32.72
52:53.8Isla Stott U13W2 Aberdeen2:53.382:53.38
63:07.6Alana Wood U13W2Colin ChristieMontrose & District3:03.923:03.92
73:24.1Jade Reid U13W2 Arbroath & District3:06.023:06.02
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.8Ailsa Young U13W  Dund H  
23:01.3Kirsty ForbesPBU13W1 Aberdeen3:01.33:01.3
33:24.6Ellis HudsonPBU11W-1 Arbroath & District3:24.63:24.6
43:24.6Fiona FlockhartPBU13W1 Inverness3:24.63:24.6
53:39.3Rebecca FosterPBU13W2 Montrose & District3:39.33:39.3