Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1 & Non Scoring Events External Results
Canterbury
12 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.4Alasdair KinlochPBU15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge4:18.043:53.11
24:36.9Jake Berry U15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:23.13:59.94
34:44.6Jake PotterPBU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:42.534:42.53
45:02.2Harry JarvisSBU15M2Denise PeeneyBexley4:45.814:37.9
55:07.0Frank Webster U15M1 Thanet AC4:59.604:59.60
65:48.8Ellis Bennett U15M1 Ashford AC5:43.95:43.9
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.5Jamie GoodgePBU15M2 Tonbridge4:18.954:04.3
24:46.6William Pope U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:31.214:31.21
35:01.6Lewis HaywardPBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone5:01.415:01.41
45:05.2Okiki OlugunnaPBU15M2Denise PeeneyBexley4:57.004:57.00
55:27.6Robbie DeaconPBU15M1 Thanet AC5:27.65:27.6
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
25:03.8Hamish Johnstone U15M1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs4:47.74:37.98
15:04.0Joseph WebbSBU15M1 Medway & Maidstone5:04.04:30.42
35:09.7Samuel Crick U15M1Mark HookwayTonbridge4:59.994:05.16
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.7Charles Crick U13M2 Tonbridge4:36.634:18.12
25:20.2Lewis GoddenSBU13M2 Ashford AC5:20.25:08.4
35:33.4Reegan Archer U13M2 Medway & Maidstone5:11.934:21.44
45:39.6Keir Lundy U13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:21.914:37.52
55:53.1Joseph GriffithsSBU13M2 Thanet AC5:53.14:17.25
66:00.5Matthew Roach U13M2Denise PeeneyBexley5:27.215:05.3
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.6George Slack U13M2 Tonbridge5:11.15:11.1
25:43.0Harrison Parker U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:27.795:27.79
36:01.7Jake ChapmanPBU13M2 Ashford AC5:49.25:49.2
46:27.6Joshua Wilson U13M  Thanet  
56:36.9Milo O'ConnorPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone6:36.96:36.9
66:43.0Thomas FerebeeSBU13M2 Bexley6:43.06:06.1
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.0Joseph Laffey U13M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent5:02.955:02.95
25:24.3Gideon Goldring U13M2 Tonbridge5:14.435:02.8
35:38.4Benjamin Gardiner U13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:23.904:18.49
45:45.8Logan Green U13M1 Tonbridge5:35.815:12.26
55:59.8Cameron SwattonSBU13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:59.84:39.3
66:07.1Henry FairbrotherPBU13M2 Ashford AC6:07.16:07.1
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.5Emily BondPBU15W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:51.54:51.5
25:05.9Yasmin AustridgePBU15W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:59.944:38.68
35:11.0Alice RalphPBU15W2 Tonbridge4:58.114:46.8
45:35.4Anna Altenau SmithPBU15W1 Medway Park Phoenix5:35.45:35.4
55:42.2Ailsa Mcrae U15W  Thanet  
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.6Eleanor Cohen U15W1Peter MasonTonbridge5:15.075:02.61
25:23.0Jessica Carley U15W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent5:16.215:11.69
35:29.7Chloe KibblewhitePBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:25.535:25.53
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:45.0Rebecca Burford U15W1Jason MarchantDartford H5:32.915:06.9