Eastern Young Athletes' League Final External Results
Stevenage
8 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.01Theo Wooldridge U17M2Vespa EllisBasildon6.316.31
25.53Max Schopp U17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts6.076.13
35.52Matthew Hudson U17M2 Nene Valley6.326.88
45.47Owen GiddingsPBU17M1Patrick GiddingsIpswich5.475.47
55.23Lewis Middleton U17M2 Havering5.435.43
65.17Bradley Stone U17M1Alan WattsBedford & County5.465.91
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.68Brandon Heath U17M1 Basildon5.826.19
25.17Thomas Pitkin U17M1Tony BentonHavering5.375.38
35.14Thomas Fresen U17M1 Nene Valley5.425.42
44.68David Spicer U17M2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts5.725.72
54.13Daryl GeangaPBU17M1 Bedford & County/Philippines4.134.13
64.07Christian Frost U17M2 Ipswich5.465.46
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.91Benson Craven U15M2 Ipswich6.386.43
25.04Kristian Brown U15M2Louise MathewsBasildon5.056.53
34.91Aidan MorrisseyPBU15M2 Havering4.915.48
44.87Samuel Banghard U15M1 Bedford & County5.015.01
54.73Antoine Oget U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts5.615.61
64.36Scott Waumsley U15M1 Nene Valley4.595.22
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.88Olla Obaye U15M2 Havering5.325.80
24.63Ben Clements U15M1 Bedford & County5.005.33
34.52Bradley Hart U15M1Vespa EllisBasildon4.886.20
44.22Jonathan Eley U15M1 Ipswich4.534.76
54.13Thomas Maker U15M1 Nene Valley4.505.21
63.94Lee Brown U15M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.535.81
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.87Jairzinho MorrisPBU13M1Susan DeaneHavering4.875.48
24.44William Hughes U13M2David ClayNene Valley4.505.38
34.42Gowan McQuade U13M2 Stevenage & North Herts4.604.60
44.14Oliver Slimane U13M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County4.414.41
54.09Leon Maycock U13M1 Ipswich4.294.32
63.23Luke DooleySBU13M2 Basildon3.233.44
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00Sam Mezoori U13M1 Havering4.074.59
23.88Kit Kerr U13M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.556.26
33.88Jaaziel Kajoba U13M2 Ipswich4.386.08
43.83Ryan Apps U13M1Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County4.164.63
53.55Oliver Oakley U13M2 Nene Valley3.943.94
63.22Samuel Armsden U13M1 Basildon3.383.38
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.02Emma Hornsby U17W2 Nene Valley5.495.91
24.64Chenice Constable U17W1 Havering4.875.01
34.53Chantelle Kilpatrick U17W1Graham HolmesIpswich5.195.62
44.46Belinda Sergent U17W2 Bedford & County4.935.06
54.17Rebecca Pickard U17W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts4.835.28
64.02Victoria Oshunremi U17W2 Basildon4.295.12
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50Ellie-Mae Stokes U17W2 Nene Valley4.705.41
24.01Lucinda Bailey U17W1Tony BentonHavering/St. Mary's Uni4.544.54
34.01Martha Huggins U17W1Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.314.53
43.70Sophie Kay U17W1 Basildon4.544.54
52.79Tilly ThomasSBU17W1Graham HolmesIpswich2.794.39
62.34Julie-Anne AdeniyiSBU17W1 Bedford & County2.343.39
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.79Vicky Sales U15W1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County/Biggleswade5.185.18
24.76Bethany Denial U15W2Bob WhylerNene Valley5.175.17
34.46Rebecca BeddallPBU15W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts4.464.82
44.44Miri Budd U15W2 Ipswich4.905.06
54.39Charlotte Skeggs U15W2 Basildon4.875.35
64.37Annie Maguire U15W2 Havering4.844.88
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.47Chelsea Spanoudakis U15W2 Bedford & County4.854.85
24.43Alice Gibbons U15W2 Nene Valley4.644.64
34.40Janae Duporte-Clarke U15W1John WoollerIpswich4.565.08
43.89Josie Waddams U15W1 Havering4.124.54
53.85Lucy Webster U15W1 Stevenage & North Herts4.034.53
63.65Kiera Tippett U15W2 Basildon4.314.35
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.64Jasmine AllenPBU13W2Ken MaggsNene Valley4.645.48
24.23Isabella Purdie U13W2 Havering4.654.72
34.17Lottie Robinson U13W2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County4.254.82
44.00Abigail Pickard U13W2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.274.91
53.86Maddie Craig U13W2 Ipswich4.064.24
63.67Shirley Acquah-Davis U13W2 Basildon4.055.07
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.15Alexandra Chilwell U13W2 Bedford & County4.394.39
23.80Olivia Thompson U13W1 Nene Valley3.984.57
33.66Hollie King U13W2Tony BentonHavering3.864.38
43.60Maddie Venn U13W2 Ipswich3.894.33
53.50Emily Kidd U13W1 Basildon3.713.72
63.50Molly Astill U13W2 Stevenage & North Herts4.134.73