Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Southend
4 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.5Arren Skipsey U17M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:03.562:03.56
22:12.9Jody Meredith U15M-1 Thurrock2:09.12:06.2
32:15.4Andrew BerryPBU17M1 Southend2:15.42:15.4
42:18.7Harrison BlackburnPBU17M2 Harlow AC2:18.72:18.7
52:21.5Ben Holdgate U17M2 Braintree2:17.622:07.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.2Jack Gladman  U17M2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:27.92:15.2
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.3Falko Rosbergen U15M2 City of Norwich2:23.52:22.2
22:31.4Edward Blakesley U15M2 Southend2:25.82:25.8
32:36.4Claude Wallis U15M2 Braintree2:27.62:17.0
42:43.7Luca Wells U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:33.02:19.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:11.8Thomas Locke U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts3:00.02:46.3
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.6Louis LomasSBU13M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:29.62:15.3
22:34.4Liam ChiversPBU13M2Cathy JamesThurrock2:30.822:28.69
32:35.4Ben Horton U13M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:34.32:04.3
42:41.5Owen Harknett U13M2 Harlow AC2:40.852:07.61
52:50.1Sam Wheatley U13M1 Southend2:33.12:03.1
62:50.6Luke EvePBU13M1 Braintree2:45.32:36.4
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.9Taylor Newell U13M2 Thurrock2:35.02:04.88
22:53.2Lee HughesPBU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:52.962:52.96
32:54.0Luke SodeauPBU13M1 Southend2:54.02:54.0
43:02.6Edward Horton U13M1 City of Norwich2:58.32:47.6
53:45.7Kian Culham U13M2Simon MennellBraintree3:27.43:16.4
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.8Harry Parker U11M-1 Thurrock2:34.22:07.55
23:02.2Thomas MaySBU11M-1 Southend3:02.22:46.1
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.7Gemma Holloway U17W2 Thurrock2:11.962:07.98
22:33.0Melissa Doran U17W1Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:30.12:27.5
32:37.1Lucy Kidwell U17W1David WestSouthend2:25.012:24.54
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:11.9Sophie CookPBU17W1 Stevenage & North Herts3:11.93:11.9
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.9Charlotte Duke U15W2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:31.322:31.32
22:40.0Katie Champion U15W1Nat FisherHarlow AC2:33.72:31.8
32:40.2Elle Smith U15W2 Thurrock2:39.72:31.2
42:47.3Iona Doyle U15W1 Southend2:44.02:39.78
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.4Brooke Mensah U15W2 Thurrock2:34.932:34.93
22:49.3Gabriella Pearson U15W2David WestSouthend2:36.12:36.1
33:22.9Lucy Webster U15W1 Stevenage & North Herts3:16.23:09.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4Meghan Samuels U13W2 Southend2:27.82:27.8
22:37.6Katie Goldsmith U13W1David PringCity of Norwich2:32.62:18.2
32:46.3Kiera Hornsby U13W1 Braintree2:39.82:23.0
42:47.0Hayley Instance U13W1 Thurrock2:46.12:14.03
52:51.8Madeleine Blackburn U13W1 Harlow AC2:51.52:51.5
63:02.2Shona Pybus U13W2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:49.832:49.83
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.9Georgia Goble U13W2 Southend2:34.792:33.3
22:48.0Sophie Peach U13W1David PringCity of Norwich2:45.62:30.3
33:15.6Molly Gardner U13W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts3:10.62:45.22
43:20.5Halle Abbott Trangmar U13W1Cathy JamesThurrock3:16.53:16.5
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:05.8Emily Cooper U13W2 Southend2:56.502:56.50
23:07.2Grace RalstonPBU13W1 Southend3:07.23:07.2