Jack Bloor Race (5.2M/1148ft) External Results
Ilkley
14 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL U8
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  4:34Ben KettU9M  
2  4:38Douglas Segger-StaveleyU9M Settle Harriers
3  4:44Henry Cesar De SaU9M Skyrac AC
41 4:45Sarah BradleyU9W  
52 4:45Anna BlackU9W  
6  5:13Fergus RamageU9M  
73 5:26Bea NolanU9W  
8  5:28Tom Bramham ButtsU9M Ilkley Harriers
9  5:29Seth PickeringU9M  
10  5:41Max SteadU9M Ilkley Harriers
11  5:46Henry AskewU9M  
124 5:59Holly FoxU9W  
135 6:01Lauren EvansU9W Settle Harriers
146 6:02Laura GarsideU9W Trawden AC
157 6:02Skye FullerU9W Otley AC
168 6:04Amy Brown-CarreraU9W  
179 6:05Grace MartinU9W Otley AC
18  6:25Seth WeatherheadU9M Otley AC
19  6:29Felix WestonU9M Ilkley Harriers
2010 6:34Alicia KermanU11WAndrea KermanKeighley & Craven
2111 6:38Amelia PartonU9W  
2212 6:48Isla LakeU9W  
2313 8:44Holly WebsdaleU9W Ilkley Harriers
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  38:40Christopher SmithardSENM Hallamshire
2  38:53Tom AdamsSENM Ilkley
3  40:38Matthew JohnSENM Otley
4 141:45Tom BruntV40M Dark Peak
5  42:21Peter BranneySENM Leeds City
6  42:29James MountainU23M Ilkley Harriers
7  42:34Bob AddeyV35M Otley
8  43:02Martin ArcherSENM Ilkley
9  43:07Matthew CoxV35M Ilkley
10  43:19Jonny BradshawU23M  
11  43:37Matthew HallamSENM Kippax/Abbey Runners Leeds
12  43:40Dave WilbySENM Ilkley
13  43:59Samuel StellV35M Otley
14  44:05David AlcockV35M Pudsey & Bramley
15  44:07Philip LivermoreV35M Abbey Runners Leeds
16 244:17Alistair ReesV40M Holmfirth
17  44:26Ged CallanSENM Bingley
18 344:39Neil ArmitageV40M Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
19 444:40Steve WatkinsV40M Baildon
20  44:42Joe WoodleyU17M Skyrac
21  44:47Sam FisherU20MSam FisherHowgill
22  45:10Tom GomersallSENM Bingley
23  45:15Bradley ChapmanU20M Ilkley
24 545:17Jason HamsleyV40M Wharfedale Harriers
25  46:31Ben SheppardV35M Ilkley
26 646:33Simon VallanceV45M Valley Striders
271146:40Jo WaitesV40W Calder Valley
28 746:43Mick LoftusV45M Valley Striders
29 847:01Ben StillV40M  
30 147:01Steve WebbV50M Valley Striders/Civil Service
31  47:08Iain GlendinningSENM Calder Valley Fr
32  47:13Tim StreetSENM Horsforth Harriers
33  47:19Ollie RobertsU23M Howgill Harriers
34  47:29Gavin LambSENM  
35 947:41Ralph TenchV45M Ilkley
36 148:18Ben GrantV60M Harrogate
37  48:19Alex JonesV35M Pudsey & Bramley
38  48:22Franco PardiniU23M Valley Striders
39  48:23Jon SmithSENM Calder Valley Fr
40  48:42Graham LakeV35M Otley
41 248:46Boff WhalleyV50M Pudsey & Bramley
42  49:03Ross BibbySENM Valley Striders
43  49:09Matthew EvansU23M Leeds Uni
44  49:15Shane EwenV35M Hyde Park Harriers
45  49:15Keith EmerySENM Knaresborough Striders
462 49:16Julia LeventonSENW Trafford/Valley Striders
47 249:20Nick PearceV60M Ilkley
483149:24Gillian MyersV50W Wharfedale
49  49:24Daniel MurrayV35M Valley Striders
50 349:25Jonathan SinclairV50M Ilkley
51 1050:15Brian MeliaV40M Gritstone Club
52  50:25William BucktonSENM Ilkley
534 50:32Suzie RichardsSENW Herne Hill/Leeds & Bradford TC
54 1151:00Rob BumsteadV40M Valley Striders
55  51:17Shane BeaumontV45M Keighley & Craven
56  51:17Patrick KeaneSENM  
57 451:20Phil HindleV50M Wharfedale Harriers
585 51:33Lucy CrookesU23W Leeds University
59 1251:36Timothy JacobsV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
60  51:57Richard FosterSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
61 1352:11Dominic NurseV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
62 552:12Martin FarrarV50M Wharfedale
63 652:17Shaun LennonV50M Idle
64 1452:21Steve MeadV40M  
65 1552:22Alistair BarlowV40M Ilkley
666252:26Emma BarclayV45W Ilkley
67  52:28Nuno César de SáV35MTim AgarSkyrac
68 352:28Alistair WoodV60M Ilkley
69  52:36Simon ToyneV35M Cobra/Otley
70  52:46Andy StonemanV35M Valley Striders
71  52:48Mike DalglishSENM Crossfit Leeds
72 1652:58David CoppingV45M Keighley & Craven
73  53:23Christopher DoddSENM  
74 1753:33John Michael BatchelorV40M Valley Striders
75 1853:35Paddy HaganV45M Ilkley
76  53:50Ross ArmstrongSENM Otley Ac
77 1953:55Justin VoglerV40M Valley Striders
78 2053:56Michael S BrayV40M Lincoln & District/Wharfedale
79 754:00Mike BaldwinV55M Ilkley
807 54:07Rebecca Cesar de SaV35WTim AgarSkyrac
81  54:10Robert CunninghamSENM Ilkley
82 2154:41Andrew SettleV45M Kippax/Valley Striders
838 54:57Heather DaweSENW  
84 2254:59Mark NolanV40M Pudsey Pacers
85 2355:00Carl BradshawV45M Wharfedale
869355:19Alison WestonV45W Ilkley
87 855:33Chris OxladeV50M Ilkley
88 2455:41Robert CalverV40M Chapel Allerton
8910 55:41Kim ThreadwellSENW Valley Striders Ac
90 2555:42John MossV40M  
9111455:43Tamara WeatherheadV40W Otley
92 2655:43Jim SneathV40M Otley Ac
93 2755:45Richard LeachV40M  
94 955:46Chris HareV50M Chapel Allerton
95 2855:49Darryl SteadV40M Pudsey Pacers
96 1056:00Andy EvansV50M Settle
97 1156:07Ian MarshallV50M Ilkley
98 1256:12Robert PritchardV55M Skyrac
99  57:43David LavilleSENM  
100 2957:55Neil ReedV45M Otley
101  58:06Matthew WilkinsonSENM Sandhurst
102  58:17Elliot King DaviesU23M  
103 3058:19Randolph HaggertyV45M Kirkstall
104 1358:24Paul StephensV55M Ilkley
105 1458:39Henry HeavisidesV55M Ilkley/Northern Vets
106 3158:40Mark DavidV45M Nidd Valley
107 1558:41David William NichollsV55M Chapel Allerton
108 3258:56Graham RamsdenV40M Claro
109 1659:18Peter EdwardsV50M Harrogate
11012259:24Sarah HainesV50W Ilkley
111 3359:25Andrew KittsV45M Keighley & Craven
112 3459:29John PickeringV40M  
113 1759:30Martyn PriceV50M Harrogate
114  59:37Richard PostlethwaiteSENM  
115 459:50Yiannis TridmasV60M Bowland Fr
116 3559:57John WallaceV45M Valley Striders
11713559:58Jean PowellV45W Wharfedale
11814 60:08Sarah EdwardsSENW Abbey Runners Leeds
119 1860:18Graham SeddonV50M  
120 3660:43David TaylorV45M Ilkley
12115360:48Joyce MarshallV50W Ilkley
122 1960:49Matthew PoddV55M Otley
123  61:01Nick BarnesSENM Valley Striders
124 3761:03John HayesV40M Ilkley
125 2061:11Tim PocockV50M Harrogate
126 2161:25Alistair SmythV50M Valley Striders
127 561:30David ShelleyV60M Airienteers
128 161:36Malcolm ColesV70M Skyrac/Valley Striders
129 2261:42Peter JonesV50M Airienteers
13016 61:44Claudina EversonSENW  
131 2361:56Graham FordV50M Valley Striders
13217662:07Helen J PriceV40W Harrogate
133  62:13Christian HoskerV35M Otley
134 2462:17Rob MyersV55M Wharfedale
13518462:21Val KerrV50W Ilkley
136 2562:29Steve WoodsV55M Pudsey & Bramley
13719562:32Alison BennettV50W Ilkley
13820763:01Stef FrenchV40W Keighley & Craven Ac
139 2663:01Simon HeslopV50M  
140 3863:27Neil BloorV40M Ilkley Harriers
141 663:29Tony ThornleyV65M Ilkley
142 3963:38John MuirheadV40M  
14321663:43Adela RepereckiV50W Ilkley
144  63:44Jack WilsonU23M Crossfit Leeds
145 2763:45John HazellV50M Fra
146 763:48Brian KennyV60M Achille Ratti
147 4063:50Dan HammondV40M  
148 4163:53Neil FairburnV45M Baildon
149  63:54Tom ClaphamSENM  
150 864:00David HillV65M Skyrac
151 4264:12Damian HoskerV40M  
152 2864:42Steve HunnV50M Skipton
153 4364:43Paul SessfordV45M Keighley & Craven
154 4464:47Adam LoweV40M  
155 2964:52Peter HubyV50M Saltaire Striders
15622 65:41Susannah GoddardSENW Chapel Allerton
157 4565:55Gavin BurgessV45M Ilkley
158 966:26David SmartV60M Leeds & Bradford Triathalon
159  66:29Will WorboysSENM Ilkley Harriers
16023 66:32Rachel FriendU23WGreg HullLeeds Uni Cross Country Club
16124 66:36Alison BradySENW  
16225866:40Helen JacquesV40W  
16326966:40Dawn DentonV40W Wharfedale
164 4666:45Alun DaviesV45M Valley Striders
165271067:03Rachel HaganV45W Ilkley
166 3068:20Graham CorbettV50M  
167281169:28Christine AddisonV40W Fellandale
168 3170:37Kevin WardaleV50M  
169291270:54Amanda NewhamV45W Ilkley
170 3271:03Philip JonesV50M Calder Valley Fr
171301371:32Sarah HayesV40W Ilkley
172 1075:59Dave WaltonV60M Airienteers
173 1176:02Peter LewisV60M Ilkley
174 4776:05Martin WolstencroftV40M  
17531776:27Sue MorleyV55W Ilkley
176 1276:52Michael SwaleV60M  
177321476:56Caroline HarrisonV40W Wharfedale
178  77:27David BradshawSENM Crossfit Leeds
17933 78:01Kate WilkinsonSENW Ilkley Harriers
180341578:18Lynda HargreavesV45W Wharfedale
18135 78:51Gemma CarpenterSENW Ilkley
182361684:07Miranda FosterV40W Ilkley
183371784:08Juliet HammondV45W Ilkley
184 1384:31Henk Van RossumV60M Airienteers
185381884:33Alison NewellV40W  
186391984:36Rachel Elisabeth WebsdaleV45W Ilkley
187 1485:26Antonio CardinaleV60M Otley
ZFL U16
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  12:19Harry MuirU17M Bingley/Wharfedale
2  12:57Mark MahoneyU15M Settle
31 12:58Lucy HainesU15W Ilkley
42 15:07Lucy WilliamsonU15W Ilkley
53 15:41Grace JeffreyU15W Settle/Cumbria Schs
6  15:42George MuirU15M Bingley/Wharfedale
74 15:51Joanne WilliamsonU15W Ilkley
8  16:09Jake SavageU17M Ilkley Harriers
95 16:34Rose HaganU15W Ilkley
ZFL U14
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  8:00Tom NelsonU13MMark GoldieWharfedale
2  8:12Robbie JohnstoneU13M Wharfedale
3  8:20George HardestyU13M Ilkley
4  8:29James PickeringU15M Ilkley
51 8:50Lucy JacquesU15W Ilkley
6  9:19Ben SavageU15M  
7  9:26Sam DickinsonU15M Otley AC
82 9:41Laura KingU15W Ilkley
93 9:51Rebecca WoodU13WJon IrelandHarrogate
10  10:02Cameron ReillyU13M Ilkley
114 10:09Milly Fewlass-JonesU13W Ilkley/Bradford Grammar School
125 10:18Nea WestonU13W Ilkley
13  10:39Tom StillU15M Ilkley Harriers
14  10:54Alexander HargravesU13M Ilkley
156 11:56Nadia Fewlass-JonesU15W  
ZFL U12
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  8:29Jack MuirU11M Wharfedale/Bingley
2  8:37Max BradleyU11M Ilkley
3  8:39Thomas MarshallU13M Settle Harriers
4  8:44Joe Bramham ButtsU11M Ilkley
5  8:55Logan Hargreaves-MadhasU13M Wharfedale
6  8:58Robbie MatthewsU13M Ilkley
7  9:03Eric BeaumontU11M Keighley & Craven
8  9:03Sebastian Segger-StaveleyU11M Settle
9  9:21Sam JohnstoneU11M Wharfedale
10  9:22Matthew HolroydU13M Settle Harriers
11  9:39Bob EvansU13M Settle Harriers
12  9:43William O'NeilU11M Otley
131 10:04Bethan MorleyU13WAndrew HendersonIlkley
14  10:05Reuben FosterU11M Ilkley
15  10:06Callum MartinU13M  
16  10:17Callum WildeU13M Ilkley Harriers
Page: 1 2