Bracknell Young Athletes' Open Meeting External Results
Bracknell
30 Mar 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.94JJ (Jeremy Jack) CrookesPBU17M1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.286.44
25.86Alex Barker U17M2 Hillingdon6.196.38
34.81Matthew HandPBU17M1 Slough Junior5.545.81
44.64Liam TatamPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.125.26
54.62Simon CollierPBU17M1 Reading AC4.774.96
64.09Aadam JungPBU17M1 Hillingdon4.094.09
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.49Elliott Thorne U15M1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior5.977.02
25.07Sam Fraser U15M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon5.636.77
34.95Joe OslerPBU15M2 Team Kennet5.105.75
44.93Pele HaggerPBU15M2Kevin BoyleReading AC4.935.56
54.87Michael GeorgePBU15M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC5.235.47
64.56Cyrus Panesar U15M1 Slough Junior4.944.94
74.48Evan HartleyPBU15M1Averil HewittTeam Kennet4.485.15
84.44Blaine Lewis-Shallow U15M1Paul HerringtonReading AC5.335.74
94.40Harry Kettle U15M1Steve PerkinChiltern4.584.58
104.38Jake MilesPBU15M1 Reading AC4.654.65
114.35Michael Attipoe U15M  Hill  
124.11Jonathan Otun U15M1 Maidenhead4.284.50
134.10Andrew Warner U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.624.66
144.10Luke Hopkins U15M1 Maidenhead4.514.53
153.91Josh Malyan U15M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon4.174.46
163.86Conor Breslin U15M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC4.344.44
173.86Joshua StidderPBU15M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon3.863.86
183.76Kirk O'RourkePBU15M2 Hillingdon4.314.40
193.45Manraj RanuSBU15M2 Hillingdon3.454.20
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20Euan MurraySBU13M2 Camberley4.465.84
24.17Henry GauntlettPBU13M1 Newport4.504.73
33.94Tolu Ayo-ojo U13M1Ellie SpainCamberley4.115.65
43.85Owen Heard U13M1 Camberley4.195.74
53.50Robbie DeaconPBU13M1 Bracknell AC3.503.50
63.49Joseph Mason U13M2 Reading AC3.773.77
73.47Finn Lewendon-WicksPBU13M1 Reading AC4.184.18
83.47Harry North U13M  Read  
93.40Brandon Sanchez U13M  Hill  
103.39Daniel Hockaday U13M1 Team Kennet3.724.84
113.36Ethan Howes U13M1 Reading AC3.743.76
123.30Peter HoltSBU13M2 Reading AC3.303.77
133.24Matthew Attipoe U13M1 Hillingdon3.713.71
143.22Rhys Feaviour U13M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon3.654.78
153.22Jack Shaw U13M1 Reading AC3.393.55
163.21Harrison Thorne U13M1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior4.226.21
173.03Cameron Ross U13M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon3.593.59
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.41Ryan Lees U13M2 Woking5.135.78
24.17Markus Steinbach U13M2 Woking4.344.34
34.01John Oladunjoye U13M1 Slough Junior4.985.90
43.98Alexander Protopapadakis U13M2 Maidenhead4.246.18
53.85Christopher Otun U13M2 Maidenhead4.684.83
63.84Emil RayfieldPBU13M2 Reading AC4.194.19
73.76Sam MaceSBU13M2Terry LethebyWalton3.764.84
83.74Manvir RanuPBU13M1 Hillingdon4.254.36
93.55Samuel ArmitagePBU13M2Alan DriverCamberley3.553.55
103.50Aaron EnserPBU13M2 Bracknell AC3.503.50
113.46Jake Brech U13M  Slough J  
123.33Phoenix EverissPBU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern3.333.75
133.18Kristian EverissPBU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern3.183.84
143.16Kyran Richards U13M  M'head  
153.12Redford Denson U13M2 Chiltern3.503.50
163.06Rory MccullochSBU13M2 Team Kennet3.064.14
173.02Matthew Shaw U13M  M'head  
182.78Sam Davis U13M1 Team Kennet3.633.63
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.13Kierra Barker U17W1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.775.79
24.84Devon Brimecome U17W1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.115.35
34.68Nadya WishamSBU17W1Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/United States4.975.15
44.51Dayna Wegg U17W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.664.68
54.51Gemma Finch U17W2Andy SleapNewbury/Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.895.31
63.92Lydia Rogers U17W2Tony JacksonSwindon4.565.19
73.47Simran Poonia U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.663.85
83.41Lucy Emms U17W1 Havant4.704.70
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.42Abby Miles U15W2Tony JacksonSwindon5.035.64
24.32Isabel Deacon U15W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC4.875.05
34.25Holly Blackburn U15W1 Camberley4.794.79
44.09Poppy Jones U15W2 Newport4.504.71
54.03Julia Freeman U15W2Geraint WilliamsMaidenhead4.634.74
63.88Kristen Roche U15W2 Camberley4.544.62
73.82Danielle NewtonPBU15W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet4.094.09
83.75Lucy SturtonPBU15W1Alan DriverCamberley3.753.75
93.74Faith Brew U15W2Michael CottamRadley4.464.71
103.57Fabienne CuthbertPBU15W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.573.89
113.52Chelsea Marianne PledgePBU15W2Roger WilliamsHillingdon3.563.56
123.50Izzy GrintSBU15W2Jamie ShepardChiltern3.503.57
133.48Alana Fagan U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.194.39
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.55Chloe RoddySBU15W2 Woking4.664.79
24.46Rhianna Reynolds U15W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly4.885.22
34.25Millie Williams U15W1Paul HerringtonReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs4.694.76
44.15Megan Shaw U15W1Paul HerringtonReading AC4.734.73
54.08Hannah Jones U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.595.28
63.78Lauren Burton U15W2 Radley4.324.32
73.73Leah GaterPBU15W1 Bracknell AC3.733.83
83.69Kate WellsSBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.694.03
93.66Zoe FortePBU15W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet4.014.53
103.54Orla O'Shea U15W1 Slough Junior4.234.23
113.41Kirsty Louise O'RourkePBU15W1 Hillingdon3.463.59
123.40Ariana Jung U15W1 Hillingdon3.443.44
132.95Caitlyn Spracklen U15W2 Maidenhead3.123.12
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.84Ambra BeasonPBU13W2Diane GibbonsHillingdon4.345.03
23.71Amber Clare U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.244.24
33.58Orla Breslin U13W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC4.144.39
43.53Natasha Bennett U13W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC4.064.51
53.45Freya JonssonSBU13W1 Reading AC3.453.51
63.29Becca JonesSBU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern3.294.31
73.26Poppy Jenkins U13W1 Newport3.323.32
83.23Abbie Mills U13W1Paul DaleyAndover3.504.56
93.21Anna Gizzi U13W2Roger WilliamsHillingdon3.473.47
103.19Lauren Sidgwick U13W2 Reading AC3.313.31
113.19Ella RonanPBU13W2Derek ClarkMaidenhead3.193.61
123.19Charlotte JonkersPBU13W2 Maidenhead3.884.98
133.14Emily Cornwall U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.215.25
143.09Rebecca Clayton U13W  Read  
153.01Anabel Pozniak U13W2Michael CottamRadley3.924.83
162.96Anya BromleyPBU13W1Paul KelseyOxford City3.493.86
172.88Isabelle MillinshipPBU13W1 Newport2.882.88
182.85Jessica Walter U13W1Paul KelseyOxford City3.524.70
192.79Kiah-Jay Stevens U13W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet3.413.71
202.54Anna Wheatman U13W2 Reading AC3.403.40
212.23Amy De La Harpe U13W1 Reading AC2.772.77
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.84Jasmine McCallumPBU13W2 Reading AC4.275.37
23.81Lily Ivin U13W1Francis BakerNewport4.225.24
33.81Jemima CopemanPBU13W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.914.14
43.77Klaudia WalasPBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.455.29
53.57Aisha AustinPBU13W2 Reading AC3.783.80
63.54Angela Lowe U13W1Adrian BrownReading AC3.684.58
73.51Olivia Barnes U13W2 Radley4.244.72
83.46Rebecca Richardson U13W2Paul HerringtonReading AC4.455.23
93.35Lilly GoharaPBU13W1 Newbury3.474.65
103.31Sophia LunnPBU13W2 Reading AC3.363.36
113.30Charlotte Kirby U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.803.80
123.28Annie MorrisPBU13W2 Hillingdon3.413.77
133.23Orla Brennan U13W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.765.29
143.23Isabelle ChurchPBU13W1 Reading AC3.693.92
153.23Michaela NicollPBU13W1 Maidenhead3.683.79
163.22Rosa Webb U13W1Karen BrewerCamberley3.494.29
173.16Rebecca Watkins U13W2 Reading AC3.754.26
183.01Rebecca Houghton U13W2 Reading AC3.193.19
192.97Jacey Blake U13W1Paul KelseyOxford City3.373.93
202.97Charlotte Trussler U13W1 Reading AC3.023.02
212.82Abbie Jones U13W1Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead3.304.54
222.78Ellen Atkin U13W2 Reading AC2.972.97
232.68Hannah Crossley U13W  M'head  
242.68Ellise BelgravePBU13W1 Reading AC2.682.68