ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events Championships inc Race Walk External Results
Exeter
22-23 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M (22 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.74w2.1Nicholas Hunt U20M1Erik LittleSouthampton/Wimborne7.047.09
D6.28w5.1Brendon England-FrostSBU20M1 Yeovil6.286.52
D6.10w2.7Daniel Martin U20M2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners6.166.16
-5.99 1.7Daniel Martin U20M2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners6.166.16
D5.84w2.7Matthew CurtisSBU20M1Jade SurmanWimborne/Team Dorset5.846.22
D5.06w2.1Joseph TrickeySBU20M2 Yeovil5.065.32
LJ U17M (22 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O6.04w2.7Matthew TrickeyPBU17M1Nigel GrovesYeovil6.246.27
O6.00w3.0Imran Qureshi U17M1 Cheltenham6.446.75
O5.85 1.5Luke Reynolds U17M2 Taunton6.106.48
O5.74w2.1Kieran StephensSBU17M2 City of Salisbury5.745.88
O5.56 1.3Paddy Creese U17M2 City of Salisbury5.775.92
O5.55w3.6Tim KirkmanSBU17M2 Mendip5.715.71
O5.54 2.0Sebastian TitcombeSBU20M3 Wiltshire Schs5.545.81
O5.42w3.0Tomas GoodmanPBU17M1Alastair AbramsBristol & West5.425.42
-5.39 1.8Tim Kirkman U17M2 Mendip5.715.71
O5.38w2.2Nick SmithPBU17M2 Sidmouth5.615.61
O5.33 2.0Dominic AllenPBU17M1George EcclesExeter5.385.95
-5.30 1.9Kieran Stephens U17M2 City of Salisbury5.745.88
O5.26w3.9Harry JacksonSBU17M1Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners5.265.31
O5.25w3.0Harry Atkinson U17M1 Somerset Schs5.275.58
O5.15w2.9Gio DowniePBU17M2 City of Salisbury5.215.21
O5.14w3.3Rory LipscombePBU17M1 Cheltenham5.145.14
LJ U15M (22 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.26 1.5Sam Talbot U15M2Kevin SkinnerExeter6.327.51
P5.41w2.3Cameron SykesPBU15M2 Cornwall Schs5.415.41
-5.40 1.9Cameron SykesPBU15M2 Cornwall Schs5.415.41
P5.33w2.6Jordon SmartPBU15M2 Cornwall/Truro School5.335.33
-5.20 1.9Jordon SmartPBU15M2 Cornwall/Truro School5.335.33
P5.18w2.2Callum Short U15M2Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough5.206.20
P5.06w3.6Samuel ChinnPBU15M2 Taunton5.075.07
-5.04 1.4Callum Short U15M2Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough5.206.20
P5.02 1.7Tommy D'Cruz U15M1Janice HindleNewton Abbot5.306.49
P5.01 1.7Nathaniel Hatherley U15M2 Cheltenham5.045.04
P4.93w3.1Jack Howlett U15M1Paul ReesPoole AC5.065.06
P4.89w2.7Johan WarensjoPBU15M2Joy BraySwindon4.935.30
P4.88w2.3Dean GoddardPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs4.885.01
P4.87w4.0Callum ApplebyPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs4.874.87
P4.85w3.3Tim McKeePBU15M2 Taunton4.925.75
-4.82 1.8Tim McKee U15M2 Taunton4.925.75
-4.77 1.8Johan WarensjoPBU15M2Joy BraySwindon4.935.30
P4.76w3.6Sam Dove U15M2Godfrey FryExeter4.986.02
-4.74w2.4Callum ApplebyPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs4.874.87
-4.66 1.9Samuel Chinn U15M2 Taunton5.075.07
P4.65w3.7Henry WilliamsPBU15M1 Newquay & Par/Truro School4.655.16
P4.60w2.1Jack NancarrowPBU15M2Laurence GarnhamCornwall4.605.62
-4.60 1.3Dean Goddard U15M2 Wiltshire Schs4.885.01
-4.56 1.6Jack NancarrowPBU15M2Laurence GarnhamCornwall4.605.62
P4.47w3.0Matthew SimpsonPBU15M2 Exeter4.474.47
P4.39 1.7Sam Waker U15M2 Wimborne4.654.65
P4.37w3.1Glenn Balfour U15M1Rob BoydBournemouth4.625.27
-4.31 2.0Sam Dove U15M2Godfrey FryExeter4.986.02