Berkshire County Championships External Results
Maidenhead
5 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 31:45Alex ToveyU23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
2 33:12Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
3 33:14Thomas WatkinsU23M  Newbury/Cambridge Uni
4 33:22Jack GregoryU23M Roderick LockReading AC/Southampton Uni
5 33:35Daniel ThorneU23M Rob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London
6 33:50Henry MitchellU23M  Bracknell AC/Oxford Uni
7134:10Jack WilliamsU20M Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
8234:51Jonathon RobertsU20M Rob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
9 34:57Peter CrispSENM Peter CrispNewbury/Police
10334:59David LewisU20M Rob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
11 35:07James CraggsSENM  Newbury
12 35:36Mark VardySENM  Newbury/Loughborough Students
13436:25Luke ConwayU20M Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
14136:38Wayne LillisV45M  Newbury
15236:55David CrosslandV55M  Maidenhead/Southern Counties Vets
16537:12Daniel TuttleU20M Andy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni
17637:28Edward StockdaleU20M Rob McKimReading AC
18337:41Steven BarnesV40M  Newbury
19437:55David BreslinV45M  Sandhurst
20738:06Alex BowU20M Rob McKimReading AC
21 38:17Darren StevensV35M  Reading AC
22 38:32Michael RobbinsSENM Karen YewerNewbury
23 38:49Paul RobersonV35M  Reading RR
24 38:55Andy BlenkinsopV35M  Reading RR
25 39:05Mike SankeySENM  Bracknell Forest
26539:31David WrightV45M  Newbury
27639:35Chris PudneyV45M  Newbury
28 39:44Tim HoweV35M  Team Kennet
29739:56Martin JonesV50M  Bracknell Forest
30 40:02Andrew SmithV35M  Reading RR
31 40:04Kevin BurreeV40M  Reading RR
32 40:05David KirkSENM Rob McKimReading AC/Reading Uni
33 40:31David FergusonSENM  Reading RR
34841:15Dean MakarV40M  Newbury
35 41:33Stephen ElsmereSENM  Newbury
36 41:35Ian GiggsSENM  Reading RR
37 41:36Christopher McEwenSENM  Maidenhead
38 41:42Ed ReesSENM  Bracknell Forest/Clapham Chasers
39 41:44Duncan AdamsonV35M  Team Kennet
40 41:49Jamie OwenSENM  Reading RR/Bracknell Forest
41 42:05Colin CottellV50M  Reading RR
42942:22Steve BlackV40M  Bracknell Forest
431042:32Lee BrantV40M  Bracknell Forest
44 43:03Simon BennisonSENM  Bracknell Forest
451143:35Christopher TreacherV50M  Team Kennet
461243:46Emiliano EspinarV40M  Team Kennet
471344:02Mark LeeV40M  Sandhurst Joggers
481444:13Mike SheridanV60M  Team Kennet
491544:55Brian WhelanV45M  Bracknell Forest
501645:55Colin C PriceV55M  Team Kennet
511746:07Alan Bradford StreetV55M  Bracknell Forest
521848:41George McdonaldV40M  Bracknell Forest
53 50:58Stephen BalbiSENM  Bracknell Forest
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:20Jack ChapmanU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 20:26Ben PriddleU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
3 21:17Nathan MeredithU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
4 21:24Nathan GillisU17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
5 21:37Tommy TreesU17M1 Reading AC
6 21:54Matthew RainbowU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
7 22:00Callum GregoryU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
8 22:20Alexander HansonU17M1 Team Kennet
9 22:45Thomas BurnsU17M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
10 22:58Oliver PalmerU17M2 Reading AC
11 23:24Samuel RandallU17M2 Team Kennet
12 24:14Henry GoddardU17M  Langley Grammar School
13 24:35William TysonU17M2 Newbury
14 25:40Daniel CollisU17M1Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet
15 28:49James GriffithsU17M2 Maidenhead
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:21Peter CookU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
2 16:35Dan RickardsU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 16:38Michael LennonU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
4 16:43William CooperU15M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
5 16:56Isaac FarnworthU15M1Roderick LockReading AC
6 17:15Adam RobinsonU15M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
7 17:49Ethan TattersallU15M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
8 17:50Ben CorlessU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
9 17:55Jack DaviesU15M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10 18:19Sam SimoneU15M2 Reading AC
11 19:10Thomas FieldU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
12 19:24Ryan HollandU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
13 19:41Jack HarloweU15M2 Reading AC
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:55Matthew RawlingsU13M3 Reading AC
2 10:24Ben HooperU13M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs
3 10:31Sammy HartU13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
4 10:35James DalyU13M2 Bracknell AC
5 10:36Jack GoddardU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 10:45Harry DigbyU13M2 Bracknell AC
7 10:51Daniel BrooklingU13M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
8 10:58Shaun HudsonU13M2Les RaymentBracknell AC
9 11:03Matthew DainesU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10 11:04Harry RoeU13M1 Reading AC
11 11:05Benji FryU13M2Andy TuttleNewbury
12 11:07Ewan WalkerU13M1 Reading AC
13 11:24Sam RoddaU13M2Rob McKimReading AC
14 11:52Jamie MaughanU13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
15 11:55Samuel WrightU13M1 Newbury
16 12:08James McLaughlinU13M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
17 12:12Joshua ReevesU13M2 Newbury
18 12:19Adam ReadU13M2 Bracknell AC
19 12:33Sam RollingsU13M2 Reading AC
20 12:36Hilary LunnU13M  Reading AC
21 13:01Henry ReevesU13M1 Newbury
22 15:01Sam DavisU13M1 Team Kennet
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:14Charlotte FirthSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
2 23:36Liz HartneyV45W  Reading RR
3124:07Nicole SwaffieldU20W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4224:45Fern BreretonU20W Les RaymentBracknell AC
5325:09Rebecca TurtonU20W Les RaymentBracknell AC
6 25:15Helen PreedySENW  Team Kennet
7425:27Rebecca Berger-NorthU20W Les RaymentBracknell AC
8 25:31Rachel PhillipsSENW  Reading AC
9125:34Harriet ChettleburghV35W  Team Kennet
10225:39Becky AtkinsonV35W  Bracknell Forest
11525:42Julia HendersonU20W Gerry StevensReading AC/Winchester Uni
12325:45Susan FrancisV40W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
13425:52Patricia de RosnayV40W  Reading AC/France
14526:02Debbie TaylorV45W  Reading AC
15 26:12Emily ArmstrongSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwi
16626:35Sue Van HuyssteenV45W  Newbury
17626:40Sophie FowlerU20W  Newbury/Exeter Uni
18 26:49Hayleigh WoodU23W  Reading AC/Loughborough Students
19726:55Emma-Jayne BaileyV35W  Newbury
20 27:28Anna BonifaceU23W  Reading AC/Brunel Uni London
21827:38Andrea CursonV35W  Reading AC
22928:17Caroline StevensV50W Gerry StevensReading AC
23728:26Charlotte FowlerU20W  Newbury/Bristol Uni
24 28:47Chloe BlairSENW  Newbury
25 29:05Rebecca ElsmereSENW  Newbury
261029:15Sarah WhelanV45W  Bracknell Forest
271129:21Leila OliverSENW  Maidenhead
28 29:24Laura ReadingsSENW  Bracknell Forest
291229:31Bev HallV45W  Newbury
301329:59Kendra HallV40W  Bracknell Forest
31 30:04Jessica Rachael RiceU23W  Bracknell Forest
321430:20Alexandra Louise TabbV35W  Bracknell Forest
331530:21Liz PudneyV40W  Newbury
341630:24Hannah CoxheadV35W  Newbury
351730:27Wendy PyeV45W  Bracknell Forest
361830:37Mary AllanV40W  Team Kennet
37 30:57Rebecca DuffetSENW  Bracknell Forest Runners
38831:07Emma TaylorU20W  Reading AC
39 31:40Jenny RhodesU23W  Bracknell Forest
40 31:49Charlotte PhillipsSENW Gerry StevensReading AC
411933:45Helen Lowery JohnsonV45W  Bracknell Forest
422034:20Emma InmanV35W  Bracknell Forest
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:20Jessica GibbonU17W2 Reading AC
2 22:16Natasha Harris-WhiteU17W2 Reading AC
3 23:41Katherine WestU17W1Ivan PeacockReading AC
4 24:00Rhea WalterU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
5 24:46Mollie HainesU17W2 Reading AC
6 25:32Samantha Van HuyssteenU17W2 Newbury
7 25:38Abigail FarnworthU17W2 Reading AC
8 27:02Jodie PennyU17W1 Reading AC
9 27:20Emma SeymourU17W2Helen ShiltonTeam Kennet
10 28:02Jenny PudneyU17W1 Newbury
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:51Grace GoddardU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
2 17:02Felicity JohnsonU15W2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 17:11Hope GoddardU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
4 17:35Sarah ChapmanU15W2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 17:49Sophie DaviesU15W1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 17:54Alex BarbourU15W1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 18:11Yasmin RyderU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
8 18:21Hannah WillisU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
9 18:34Emily ReadU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
10 19:19Lauren ChurchU15W2 Reading AC
11 19:59Chloe HayesU15W2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 20:14Roisin O'DonohueU15W2 Reading AC
13 20:16Georgina BradfordU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
14 20:30Amy JefferiesU15W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15 20:41Emma LiverseidgeU15W1 Bracknell AC
16 20:46Lois MeredithU15W2 Reading AC
17 21:12Chloe ScaplehornU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
18 21:18Kirsty BennetU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
19 21:19Georgia WaltonU15W2 Reading AC
20 21:22Grace TatamU15W2 Reading AC
21 21:54Shannon HulbertU15W1 Reading AC
22 22:33Katherine WoffindenU15W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23 23:21Emily PickettU15W1 Reading AC
24 23:28Carys CoxU15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
25 24:01Alanna RayfieldU15W1 Reading AC
26 24:29Kate McKimU15W1 Reading AC
27 24:37Loren HunterU15W1 Reading AC
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:01Kirsty WalkerU13W3 Reading AC
2 11:04Mahlah TomsettU13W3Les RaymentBracknell AC
3 11:09Amy ForrestU13W2 Bracknell AC
4 11:29Ella SaundersU13W2 Reading AC/Oxfordshire Schs
5 11:30Neve HudsonU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
6 11:44Phoebe RobertsU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
7 11:45Izzy FryU13W2Andy TuttleNewbury
8 11:46Hannah BarnardU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
9 11:58Ella HoustonU13W2 Newbury
10 12:07Sophie PooleU13W1 Bracknell AC
11 12:12Susie DrakeU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
12 12:14Josie DoyleU13W2 Bracknell AC
13 12:17Matilda ColeU13W1 Bracknell AC
14 12:32Chloe ZmudaU13W2 Reading AC
15 12:46Caitlin StaceyU13W3 Reading AC
16 12:56Charlotte WestU13W2 Reading AC
17 13:16Melody BattU13W2 Reading AC
18 13:24Amber FrobisherU13W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
19 13:34Holly DonohoeU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
20 13:52Grace GoldfinchU13W2 Maidenhead
21 15:11Jessica WilliamsU13W2 Maidenhead
22 15:12Frances KeightleyU13W2 Reading AC
23 15:32Isobel BarnettU13W  Reading AC
24 16:02Isabelle ChurchU11W-1 Reading AC