Tayside Open Combined Events Championships External Results
Perth
23 Sep 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.17Michael Downie U23M  Arbroath & District6.696.96
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.01Callum EdwardsSBU20M1Brian DurbidgeArbroath & District6.016.28
LJ U18M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.76Jamie Gemmell U20M Iain McEwanWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire6.176.30
P5.16Andrew RavenscroftSBU17M Iain McEwanWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire5.166.00
LJ U16M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.82Tom Chandler U15M Kenneth PearsonCentral5.866.87
P4.93Howard BellPBU15M Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC4.937.15
LJ U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.92Charles DineenPBU15M Kenneth PearsonCentral4.926.11
P4.79James AdamPBU13M John WandsPitreavie4.794.97
P4.76Scott Connal U13M Iain McEwanWhitemoss5.276.83
P4.32Cal McLennan U15M Andrew McLennanEdinburgh AC4.866.37
P3.86Callum LethamPBU15M  Dundee Hawkhill3.863.86
P3.78Henry KerrPBU13M  Nairn3.784.06
P3.30George Kerr U14M  NAAAC  
P2.43Hamish Baker U14M  NAAAC  
P1.85Joel McFarlane U13M  Arbroath & District4.237.03
LJ U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q4.31Robbie Farquhar U13M Kenny LyonAberdeen4.426.57
Q4.08Reuben NairnePBU11M  Giffnock North4.085.80
Q3.88Gavin LeePBU11M  Arbroath & District3.884.33
Q3.81Max ProvenSBU13M  Nairn3.814.01
Q3.72Aidan Brady U11M  Livingston3.774.67
Q3.48Cameron O'Donnell U12M  ADAC  
Q3.42Mark McDonald U12M  Whitemoss AAC  
Q3.15Toran SimmonsPBU11M  Nairn3.153.57
Q3.12Jamie Bell U12M  PSH  
LJ M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.73Kenneth Moncrieff V50M5Sandy RobertsonFalkirk/Scottish Vets H4.785.21
LJ U18W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.72Ellen Robertson U17W Tom LeesonArbroath & District4.975.07
P4.56Emma Frame U17W Iain McEwanWhitemoss4.785.07
P4.13Lauren McSkimming U17W Iain McEwanWhitemoss4.304.84
LJ U16W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.90Gillian Gordon U15W Dianne MackenzieInverness/Giffnock North4.944.98
P4.89Emma Canning U17W Iain McEwanWhitemoss5.425.88
P4.83Grace Angus U15W  Aberdeen4.925.22
P4.74Caitlin Edgar U15W Kenneth PearsonCentral4.895.76
P4.73Morgan McKinnonPBU17W  Glasgow Sch of Sport4.734.82
P4.65Alison Stewart U15W Iain McEwanWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire4.855.34
P4.57Sophia HamiltonPBU17W  Aberdeen4.575.16
P4.49Sarah McDonald U15W Iain McEwanWhitemoss/Team West4.634.85
P4.40Shannon Sutherland U17W  Nairn4.684.68
P4.37Anna Robertson U15W  Arbroath & District4.524.74
P4.26Joanne McKinnonPBU15W  Aberdeen4.264.26
P4.25Eilidh DuncanPBU15W  Cumbernauld4.254.25
P4.22Amy Gullen U15W John DawsonCentral4.484.90
P4.11Sophie ParsonsPBU15W Kenneth PearsonCentral4.114.71
P4.11Beth GallagherPBU15W  Central4.114.11
P3.87Kirsty NaismithPBU15W  Edinburgh AC3.873.87
P3.78Natasha LeeSBU17W  Arbroath & District3.784.20
P3.64Katie Patullo U15W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill3.884.08
P2.88Emma BerrieSBU15W  Central2.883.45
LJ U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.77Holly McArthur U13W Iain McEwanAirdrie Harriers4.805.78
P4.64Emily CraigPBU15W Iain McEwanWhitemoss4.645.32
P4.51Lauren Bell U13W Margery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo4.865.12
P4.23Taygan Henry U15W  Livingston4.255.15
P4.14Sarah Bassett U15W Iain McEwanWhitemoss4.735.04
P4.05Cara BailliePBU13W Harald BartlKilmarnock4.054.05
P4.02Lauren Saxby U13W  Giffnock North4.084.68
P3.93Bevhan Trevis U15W Alison GreyCentral4.254.25
P3.92Emily McNicol U15W Sandy RobertsonLaw4.105.29
P3.91Kate MacKay U13W  Aberdeen4.185.03
P3.89Hannah SuiterPBU13W  Nairn3.894.02
P3.89Rachael BellPBU15W  Perth Strathtay3.893.89
P3.88Chloe DaviePBU13W  Aberdeen3.884.54
P3.85Charlotte BevanPBU13W Margery SwintonMoray3.853.85
P3.83Megan Roberts U15W  Perth Strathtay3.994.75
P3.77Jenny CampbellSBU13W  Nairn3.773.86
P3.76Jennifer WallsPBU13W  Central3.764.03
P3.74Georgia Smith U13W Kenneth PearsonCentral3.994.52
P3.62Mary Ann Wescott U15W  Nairn3.664.23
P3.58Grace Carter U13W  Aberdeen4.165.09
P3.57Katie ScottPBU13W  Nairn3.573.57
P3.54Ruth HarveySBU15W  Pitreavie3.544.01
P3.50Evie GallagherPBU13W  Central3.503.50
P3.48Niamh FeighanPBU15W  Arbroath & District3.483.99
P3.42Kate Gallagher U13W  Central3.654.44
P3.33Aimee Scott U13W Norman GardinerPitreavie3.914.04
P3.29Christie McSkimming U13W Iain McEwanWhitemoss3.914.98
P3.06Shauna ChisholmPBU13W  Arbroath & District3.063.44
LJ U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q4.18Tia HenryPBU13W  Livingston4.185.01
Q3.70Morven ScottPBU13W  Nairn3.704.21
Q3.70Isobel OlsenPBU11W  Sleaford/Fife3.704.15
Q3.66Jemma MarriottPBU13W  Law3.663.66
Q3.66Phoebe Vestralen U12W  MDAC  
Q3.60Orla LangPBU11W  Giffnock North3.604.23
Q3.57Niamh RobertsonPBU13W Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill3.574.38
Q3.54Rachel BroadfootPBU11W Dave CombeArbroath & District3.545.17
Q3.53Emily MacdonaldPBU11W Norrie HayGiffnock North3.534.06
Q3.51Gemma RileyPBU13W  Nairn3.513.61
Q3.47Jasmine CollettPBU13W  Aberdeen3.473.62
Q3.34Sarah Duff U11W Francis SmithPitreavie3.444.86
Q3.26Lynn HarveyPBU11W  Scottish Schs3.264.27
Q3.25Iona McFarlanePBU11W  Arbroath & District3.254.30
Q3.20Kirsty CraigPBU11W Alan ForbesWhitemoss3.244.88
Q3.19Kimberley HawkePBU13W Colin ChristieMontrose & District3.193.42
Q3.18Amy LowPBU13W  Arbroath & District3.183.18
Q3.13Ruth CurriePBU13W  Law3.223.22
Q3.11Lauren FletcherPBU11W  Arbroath & District3.114.17
Q3.06Rachel Strachan U12W  Dund H  
Q2.98Rachel GibbPBU11W  Livingston2.984.05
Q2.93Kirsty SuiterSBU11W  Nairn2.933.72
Q2.91Pamela NewellPBU13W Patrick KellyLaw2.913.58
Q2.81Katie Donald U12W  NAAAC  
Q2.57Leah Ferguson U11W  Nairn2.673.73
QNMLucy Smith U11W  Central3.344.70