Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling University
20 Oct 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:14Alexander HendryU23M  Central/Forth Valley
2 29:17Scott McDonaldU23M Derek EastonCentral
3 29:23Alastair HaySENM  Central/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni
4129:32Ross MathesonU20M David CampbellLasswade
5 29:52Andrew CrichtonU23M David CampbellDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC
6 30:14Mickey BreenSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Dumfries RC
7 30:21Barney PhillipsSENM  Lasswade/Aberdeen
8 30:30Patryk GierjatowiczSENM  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Poland
9 30:40Andrew WrightV35M  Carnegie
10 30:52Jamie StevensonU23M  Ochil/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Falkirk
11 30:55Tom MartynSENM  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
12 31:11Moray AndersonV35M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
13 31:14Bryan MackieSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
14 31:18Andrew ChristyU20M  Corstorphine
15 31:23Calum McKenzieSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni
16 31:29Bryan ClarkSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
17 31:30James JoyU23M Joyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
18231:30Jamie CroweU20M Liz NuttallDundee Hawkhill
19 31:41Dan ClarksonSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
20331:42Dale ColleyU20M  Falkirk
21431:44Zachary DelaneyU20M Ron MorrisonFife
22 32:07Tom FerringtonV35M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
23 32:09John MurraySENM  Lasswade/PACTRAC
24 32:10Richard MeadeSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC/Unattached
25532:14Callum MasonU20M Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe/Edinburgh Uni
26 32:17James WaldieU23M  Cornwall/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
27 32:39Michael WrightSENM Derek EastonCentral
28632:44Ben StevensonU20M John PentecostFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil
29 32:44J BakerSENM  Edinburgh University
30 32:50Fergus JohnstonSENM  Gala
31133:04John BlairV45M  Edinburgh AC
32233:09S Clark V40M  Fife AC
33 33:15Christopher GallowayU20M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
34 33:17Graeme CampbellV35M  Carnegie
35 33:22Brian TurnerV35M  Unattached
36733:24Craig CampbellU20M  Inverness/Edinburgh Uni
37833:42Tom WatsonU20M  Central/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley
38 33:42Martin GoreSENM  Lasswade
39 33:47Daniel AshworthU23M  Clayton le Moors/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Edinb
40333:51Ian StewartV55M  Carnegie/Central
41433:51M McQuaid V40M  Falkirk Victoria H
42 34:04B PatersenSENM  Falkirk Victoria H
43 34:05David FultonSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
44534:13G Fletcher V40M  Corstorphine AAC
45634:17Frank BoyneV45M  Aberdeen
46 34:19Wayne McintoshV35M  Gala
47934:22Ross MilneU20M  Central/Forth Valley
48734:24Andrew RonaldV45M  Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
491034:32Ruaridh MillerU20M David CampbellEdinburgh AC
50 34:36Adam PriestleySENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
51834:40M Bryson V40M  Gala Harriers
521134:43Patrick GillespieU20M  Perth Strathtay
531234:45Scott StirlingU20M John PentecostFalkirk
54934:50J Stevenson V40M  Ochil Hill Runners
55 34:56John E ReddingSENM  Linlithgow
56 34:56Andrew SmithU23M  St. Andrews Uni/Carnegie
571034:59P Williams V40M  Central AC
581134:59Ian JohnstonV45M  Corstorphine
591334:59Jonathon AdamU20M  Shetland/Stirling Uni
601235:03W Taylor V40M  Team East Lothian
61 35:16Colin McCallV35M  Gala
621435:20Ewan PatonU20M  Fife
63 35:20Graham ManczakSENM  Gala
64 35:27Josh CrawfordU23M  Edinburgh AC
651335:30Darren CavaroliV40M  Harmeny
66 35:30Christopher McHardySENM  Central
67 35:33George AshleySENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
681435:39Sinclair HillV40M  Gala
69 35:39Michael GrantSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
701535:39Colin ThomsonV45M  Falkirk
711635:50David EckersleyV45M  Central
72 35:53Neil MacLachlanSENM  Pitreavie
73 35:53J MorrisSENM  Edinburgh AC
74 35:58Derek ScottSENM  Teviotdale
75 36:06Allan KempSENM  Kinross
76 36:11Kevin SchenkU23M Gordon RobertsonForres/Stirling Uni
771736:14Mikey AndersonV40M  Corstorphine
781836:14I Anderson V40M  Dundee Hawkhill H
79 36:14Owain WilliamsSENM Garry RobertsonPitreavie
801936:14A Milne V40M  Central AC
81 36:17A HindleSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
82 36:20Stuart DouglasSENM  Falkirk
832036:20K Mitchel V40M  Lasswade AC
842136:24Steven MartinV40M  Gala
85 36:27Kevin GrahamSENM  Edinburgh AC
861536:27E De Witt U20M  Edinburgh University
87 36:29D ClementSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
88 36:31Paul HoustonSENM  Harmeny
89 36:36Mark LambSENM  Dundee Hawkhill
902236:41Robin GallowayV40M  Lothian
912336:50M Mitchell V40M  Fife AC
922436:52Daniel NewmanV45M  Fife
932536:55A Turnbull V40M  Central AC
94 36:55David ClarkV35M  Carnegie
952636:55Richard CoombsV40M  Central
962736:58S Crawford V40M  Kinross Road R
972837:00H Kerr V40M  Central AC
982937:00C Grieve V40M  Teviotdale Harriers
993037:02Roger ReesV40M  Fife
1003137:08C Brown V40M  Fife AC
1013237:09Jon RathjenV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1023337:11Scott NelsonV45M  Lothian
1033437:17A Preise V40M  Ochil Hill Runners
104 37:21Paul KieranV35M  Carnegie
1053537:22S Thomson V40M  Livingston & D AAC
1063637:27John FulhamV40M  Carnegie
107 37:29Nick VikanderSENM  Corstorphine
108 37:35H StradlingSENM  Edinburgh University
1093737:37L McCabe V40M  Central AC
1103837:43Dennis HowettV45M  Carnegie
1113937:44Bruce ScottV40M  Dundee Hawkhill
1124037:44H Buchanan V40M  Central AC
1131637:49C Rennet U20M  Fife AC
1144137:55J Jarvis V40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1154238:00N Weir V40M  Carnegie Harriers
1164338:00Malcolm ParryV40M  Ferranti
117 38:02Simon HarrisonSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
1181738:02David LindsayU20M  Central/Stirling Uni
1191838:02D McKinlay U20M  Central AC
1204438:09D Nightingale V40M  Gala Harriers
1214538:26Alan InglisV40M  Teviotdale
1224638:31I Shaw V40M  Ferranti AAC
123 38:37Peter McclellandSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
1244738:45K Jones V40M  Lothian RC
1254838:54I Normand V40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1264939:00N Rowan V40M  Kinross Road R
1271939:01B Kurzman U20M  Pitreavie AAC
128 39:04P BelamySENM  Lasswade AC
1295039:06N Reynolds V40M  Dundee Hawkhill H
1305139:08Scott InnesV40M  Edinburgh AC
131 39:12C ProctorSENM  Penicuik Harriers
1325239:12D Brydon V40M  Gala Harriers
133 39:21Graham KempSENM  Kinross/Unattached
1345339:23Bob StillV40M  Portobello
1355439:23J Barlow V40M  Central AC
1365539:27W McCulloch V40M  Gala Harriers
1375639:32R Greenaway V40M  Central AC
1385739:32C Harvie V40M  Fife AC
1395839:34C Stewart V40M  Harmeny AAC
1405939:36Fraser MerryV40M  Dundee Hawkhill
1416039:40David SleighV45M  Fife
1426139:49D Scott V40M  Ochil Hill Runners
1436239:53J Waters V40M  Harmeny AAC
144 39:57Barry DavieV35M  Carnegie
1456339:57Jeff FarquharV50M  Pitreavie
1466440:00Douglas FindlayV40M  Central
1476540:03G Pryde V40M  Lomond Hill Runners
1486640:03G Adam V40M  Central AC
1496740:09I McLeod V40M  Corstorphine AAC
150 40:12Phil MesteckyV40M  Strathearn
1516840:23Max CarcasV40M  Edinburgh AC
152 40:27David MarshallSENM David MarshallLinlithgow
153 40:29Kevin DavieSENM  Carnegie
1546940:37Alan CockburnV45M  Carnegie
1557040:47S Watson V40M  Central AC
156 40:47James WilliamsonSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
157 40:53Alex AndersonSENM  Anster Haddies
1587140:58I McFarlane V40M  Wee County Harriers
1597241:04K Morris V40M  Fife AC
1607341:09D Armitage V40M  Aberdeen AAC
1617441:18Stewart McdiarmidV40M  Wee County
1627541:22S Reid V40M  Ferranti AAC
1637641:25J Alexander V40M  Strathearn Harriers
1647741:29Andrew MilneV45M  Fife
1657841:30M Smith V40M  Carnegie Harriers
166 41:36Kenny TindallV35M  Harmeny
1677941:41A Gall V40M  Central AC
1688041:42David SteeleV50M  Edinburgh AC
1698141:46G McLean V40M  Corstorphine AAC
1708241:49C Barber V40M  Harmeny AAC
1718341:53P Allcoat V40M  Kinross Road R
1728442:00P Caban V40M  Ferranti AAC
1738542:12Robert MillerV45M  Ferranti
1748642:12N Munroe V40M  Edinburgh AC
1758742:29G McNeil V40M  Wee County Harriers
1768842:29J Martin V40M  Falkirk Victoria H
1778942:31M Richardson V40M  Linlithgow AAC
1789042:35Brian HowieV60M  Edinburgh AC
1799142:40A Forbes V40M  Pitreavie AAC
1809242:41G Morrison V40M  Strathearn Harriers
1819342:46Duncan BakerV50M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1829442:58Alastair MccallumV50M  Falkirk
1839543:05R Martin V40M  Ochil Hill Runners
1842043:06Connor JohnstonU20M John O'HaraCorstorphine
1859643:10J Alexander V40M  Lothian RC
1869743:12A Branigan V40M  Carnegie Harriers
1879843:13A Corrigan V40M  Harmeny AAC
1889943:25Ian Castro CampbellV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
18910043:25Kieran MorganV50M  Carnegie
19010143:45Kenny MearnsV50M  Lothian
19110243:47Phil SmithardV60M  Carnegie
19210343:49Steven BlairV45M David HendersonCorstorphine
19310443:51Steven PennycookV50M  Fife
19410543:53E Saunders V40M  Fife AC
19510644:03J Thompson V40M  Central AC
19610744:05J Crookston V40M  Carnegie Harriers
19710844:19Kevin ClarkV50M  Portobello/Lasswade
19810944:25A Outred V40M  Wee County Harriers
19911044:27Andrew StavertV50M  Portobello
20011144:29M Wilkinson V40M  Carnethy Hill RC
20111244:31C Wilson V40M  Perth Road Runners
202 44:34M HarrisSENM  Carnegie Harriers
20311344:50G Lawson V40M  Linlithgow AAC
20411444:53K Martin V40M  Harmeny AAC
20511544:59Brian SmithV50M  Fife
20611645:00S Greer V40M  Carnegie Harriers
20711745:18Steve PattisonV55M  Musselburgh
20811845:23David BunyanV60M  Falkirk
20911945:26C Campbell V40M  Central AC
21012045:26Eric StevensonV60M  Edinburgh AC
21112145:37G Black V40M  Fife AC
21212246:09J Taylor V40M  Fife AC
213 46:14Michael AllisonSENM  Falkirk
21412346:21A Gibson V40M  Anster Haddies
21512446:51Keith NicolV50M  Ferranti
21612546:58I Hall V40M  Lothian RC
21712648:14G McHardy V40M  Central AC
21812748:14B Gault V40M  Central AC
21912849:10B Knox V40M  Teviotdale Harriers
220 49:47K HyslopSENM  Central AC
22112950:05A Bell V40M  Ferranti AAC
222 52:43Adam SinclairU23M  Carnegie
22313054:49G Bennison V40M  Fife AC
22413157:13D Wardman V40M  Lothian RC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:59John McLeanU17M2 Moorfoot
2 21:07Robert BoughU17M1David CampbellEdinburgh AC
3 21:10Jack StannersU17M1 Moorfoot
4 21:13Logan ReesU17M1Ron MorrisonFife
5 21:25Jake ThomasU17M1 Livingston
6 21:43Jacob AdkinU17M2 Moorfoot
7 21:55Ben PotrykusU17M2 Pitreavie
8 22:00Euan RoseU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
9 22:20Rowan MarrU17M2 Gala
10 22:28Michael CameronU17M2David CampbellEdinburgh AC
11 22:42Aidan ThompsonU17M1John WandsPitreavie
12 22:46Dominic O'HareU17M1David CampbellEdinburgh AC
13 22:59Michael GillespieU17M1 Perth Strathtay
14 23:02Jamie CousinU17M1 Lasswade
15 23:09Euan BerryU17M2 Fife
16 23:12Fergus IngledewU17M1 Fife
17 23:15Jake KerrU17M2David CampbellEdinburgh AC
18 23:30Iain LawsonU17M1 Lasswade
19 23:37Callum ClarkU17M2 Lasswade
20 23:44B KinninmouthU17M  Fife AC
21 23:58Kierr Miller-ArchibaldU17M1Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay
22 24:05Liam SleighU17M2 Fife
23 24:45Cameron BurnettU17M2 Gala
24 25:09J GrashamU17M  Aberdeen AAC
25 25:33S McKinneyU17M  Central AC
26 25:52Andrew MitchellU17M1Alistair DalgleishLivingston/Lasswade
Page: 1 2 3