Essex County Championships External Results
Hadleigh
5 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
146:59Tom PaynSENM Tom PaynWinchester
247:54Grant TwistU23M Lisa PickeringChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church
348:21Tom FrithU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Oxford Uni
448:35Harold WyberSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
548:37Rob WarnerSENM Warren RoeHavering
649:06Darren SouthcottU23M Tomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni
749:25Chris SellensSENM  Bideford
849:28Angus HolfordSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni
949:35Grant WebbU23M  Basildon/Oaklands Col
1049:40David FewellSENM  Chelmsford/St. Mary's Uni
1149:43Tristan WindleySENM  Springfield
1249:49Kevin MurphyV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers
1350:20Jack StroudSENM  Orion
1451:01Lee BaileySENM  Orion
1551:11Frankie ConwayU23M  Orion/Birmingham Uni
1651:14Malcolm MuirV35M  Ilford
1751:23Crispian BloomfieldV35M  Billericay/Thurrock
1851:44Alexander HoughtonSENM  Thurrock/Warwick Uni
1951:52Ryan ProutSENM Ryan ProutChelmsford
2051:53Ben WhitworthSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2152:10John FryerSENM  Colchester H
2252:14Neil McGounSENM Clive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
2352:16Gareth CavellV45M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
2452:20Graeme KnottSENM  Harwich
2552:23Daniel MosesSENM  Orion/Middlesex Uni
2652:29Louis ClarkSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2752:46Jim RocheV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2852:55Robert ReasonSENM  Harwich
2953:08Simon BentSENM  Colchester H
3053:23Chris BurgoyneSENM  Springfield
3153:43Tony RussellSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
3253:44Allen SmallsV40M  Colchester H
3354:04Wesley BentonSENM  Colchester H
3454:05Rob GibbyV35M  Colchester H/Fire Service
3554:35Greg DeaconV40M  Springfield
3654:52Barnaby FootV40M Clive RidleyOrion
3755:06Ian ClarkSENM  Orion
3855:27Stephen PhilcoxV45M  Ilford
3955:45Ken HoyeV35M Ken HoyeChelmsford
4055:54Spencer WelchV40M  Billericay
4155:57Michael BridgelandV50M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
4256:00Peter SmaleSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students
4356:09Ian AnthonySENM Warren RoeHavering
4456:16Gary BagnallV40M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
4556:18Tony PamphilonV50M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
4656:18CJ ShepherdSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
4757:04David ButlerV55M  Billericay/Eastern Masters
4857:07John BarkerV45M  Thrift Green
4957:09David AllworthyV35M David SmithColchester H
5057:12Paul OwenSENM Brian MacKenzieChelmsford/Loughborough Students
5157:19James SmithSENM  Springfield
5257:26Matthew BlandV45M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Thrift Green
5357:32Graham BootyV40M  Benfleet RC
5457:46Peter ClinchV40M  Ilford/Southern Counties Vets
5557:51Don LawlessV45M  Thurrock
5657:59Paul JeggoV50M  Springfield
5758:02Simon HartV45M Warren RoeHavering
5858:05Jonathan NearsV35M  Colchester H
5958:22Simon Le MareV50M  Southend/Leigh on Sea
6058:44Kevin NewellV35M Rob SargentIlford/Veterans/Orion
6158:47Joe EverittV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
6258:50Russ SharpV35M  Great Bentley
6358:51Billie BurroughsSENM Ian PikeBenfleet RC
6458:54Stuart RavenV35M  Springfield
6559:06Sam JacksonV35M Warren RoeHavering
6659:12Mike GroutV40M  Benfleet RC
6759:31Colin ReadV45M  Orion
6859:41Dan PenfoldU23M  Orion
6959:47David JohnsonSENM  Thurrock/Tyne Bridge
7059:54James WilliamsSENM  Chelmsford
7159:58Ian O'NeillV45M  Thrift Green
7260:02Andrew MorrisV50M  Benfleet RC
7360:12Paul HollowayV40M  Ilford
7460:29Ian GeorgeV40M  East Essex TC
7560:35Nicholas KnightV35M  Thrift Green
7660:36Sion ParryV40M  Thrift Green
7760:44Terence SpoonerV40M Kevin SteedBenfleet RC
7860:50Paul AndersonV35M Richard PickeringSpringfield
7960:52Nick RankinV50M  Benfleet RC
8061:03Alec KyriakidesV45M  Southend
8161:08Terry KnightleyV50M Terry KnightleyIlford
8261:13Eamonn ShelleyV50M  Thurrock
8361:37Greg WiskenV45M  Mid Essex
8461:50Rodger AlexanderV50M  Colchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
8562:02Daniel AugustinSENM  Mid Essex
8662:08Sam RahmanSENM Rob SargentIlford
8762:20Dave SpainV45M  Benfleet RC
8862:24Mike BumsteadV60M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
8962:48Mark CableV40M  Thurrock
9062:52Reece RobinsonV40M  Benfleet RC
9162:53Chris ManbySENM  Colchester H
9262:58Marcus LemusSENM  Colchester Harriers
9363:03Joe HappeV40M  Orion
9463:13Rob DickensonSENM Warren RoeHavering
9563:15Daniel FosterV45M  Great Bentley
9663:31Leo ColeV45M  Witham (Essex)
9763:34Martin MackV45M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Thurrock
9863:37Nigel InstanceV40M  Thurrock
9963:43Jez MancerV40M  Benfleet RC/St. Austell
10063:45Alistair HolfordV55M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
10164:01David GibbonU23M David SmithSouthend/Essex Uni
10264:03Matt CopsSENM Ian PikeBenfleet RC
10364:04Richard HoggV40M Richard HoggWoodford Green Essex Ladies
10464:20Neil CrispV45M Rob SargentIlford
10564:23Adrian FrostV50M  Eton Manor
10664:27Jason K SyrettV45M David StainesThurrock
10764:39Eamon BrownV55M  Billericay
10864:55An UnknownSENM  Orion Harriers
10964:56Steven LambertV45M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
11065:08Gregory JarvisV40M Ian GloverSouthend
11165:26Gary JoslinV45M  Springfield
11265:36Christopher Richard MaybinV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
11365:57Nick TrencherV40M  Thurrock
11465:59Benjamin FickenSENM  Great Bentley
11566:03Keith ThorntonV45M  Thrift Green
11666:09John BootyV40M  Great Bentley
11766:29Graham HallV45M  Orion
11866:33Nelson AndersonV45M  East Essex TC
11967:12Daren CapelV45M  Southend
12067:15John RussellV40M  Thurrock
12167:28Danny BradyV55M  Castle Point Joggers
12267:44Craig VeallV50M  Loughton
12367:48Gavin StebbingV35M  East London
12467:49Russell PriceSENM  East London
12567:50Lloyd MilesV40M  Billericay
12667:59Paul StockingsV50M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion
12768:08Peter M OsborneV40M  Castle Point Joggers
12868:10Michael SimmonsV45M  Great Bentley
12968:11Andrew MasonV45M  Springfield
13068:14Paul HelliwellV40M  Colchester H
13168:16Phil CooperV40M  Thrift Green
13268:23James MarshallSENM  Thrift Green
13368:26Peter TullettV50M  Chelmsford
13468:27Wayne RussellSENM  Pitsea RC
13568:28Steve AdamsV45M  Eton Manor
13669:01Keiron McGillSENM  Benfleet RC
13769:05Dave DaugirdaV50M  Eton Manor
13869:07Andrew RaynorV45M  Colchester H
13969:10Gary CullenSENM  Phoenix Striders
14069:22Gary CardnellV55M  Dagenham 88
14169:35Anthony MoonSENM  Mid Essex
14269:48Tom SpanyolV50M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
14370:12Paul ThompsonV40M  East London
14470:27Stephen ParkerV55M  Ilford/Veterans
14570:32Peter RainsV55M  East London
14670:48Alan MonteV40M Ian GloverSouthend
14770:57Myles CoulsonV40M  Braintree
14871:05Barry MartinV45M  Great Bentley
14971:52Ted SkinnerSENM  Tiptree
15072:14Stuart ColleyV35M  Orion
15172:31Duncan RayneyV40M  Loughton
15273:24Andrew ThomasV40M  Springfield/Eastern Masters/Chelmsford
15373:45Paul GribbonV40M  East Essex TC
15473:45Patrick MarshV45M  Colchester H
15574:08John TraceyV45M  Pitsea RC
15674:13Tom AllanSENM  Mid Essex
15774:14Simon DevilleV45M  Eton Manor
15874:19Paul CarlisleV50M  Great Bentley
15974:27Paul BridgesSENM  Springfield
16074:40Daniel HallV35M  Eton Manor
16174:41Chris FooterSENM  Phoenix Striders
16275:32Melvyn CooperV50M  Thrift Green
16375:41Emmet FitzgibbonSENM  East London
16476:27Paul WilliamsV50M  Orion
16576:49Mark RossV50M  Great Bentley
16677:20Darren CassidySENM  East Essex TC
16777:58Ryan AskewSENM  Braintree
16878:07Matt StenningV35M  Billericay
16978:26Brian ButcherV60M  Mid Essex
17078:41John ClarkeV50M  Mid Essex/Springfield
17178:48Tony Collins T20/F20SENM Patrick GahaganHavering
17278:58Gavin EtheridgeSENM  Castle Point Joggers
17379:21Lance TabrahamV45M  Eton Manor
17479:59Owen WilkinsSENM  Pitsea RC
17581:17George SmithV65M  Thrift Green
17681:31Mike HopkinsV45M  Castle Point Joggers
17782:48Dan SpinksV35M  East London
17883:11Peter BatesV60M  Pitsea RC
17983:30Ray VautierV60M  Unattached
18083:38David LaneV50M  Phoenix Striders
18183:44Nicholas MccullaghV55M  Castle Point Joggers
18284:06Adam GordonSENM  Pitsea RC
18384:55Chris CammidgeV50M  Castle Point Joggers
18485:43George GeorgiouV55M  Loughton
18585:46John ArthurV50M  Thurrock
18687:17Andy ChaplinV40M  Pitsea RC
18787:23Paul EveV40M  East Essex TC/Castle Point Joggers
18887:24Patrick CassidyV50M  East Essex TC
18989:59Gwyn HughesV60M  Phoenix Striders
19090:53David MillsV50M  Phoenix Striders
19193:42Simon JordanV45M  Phoenix Striders
19294:14Stephen WilliamsV50M  Chelmsford
19399:07Ernie EasterbyV70M  Billericay
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
130:56Hoseah GikunguU20M1Dave NaylorHavering
231:14Alex ShortU20M2Philip O'DellChelmsford/Cambridge Uni
331:36James StockingsU20M1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
431:50Jack FitsallU20M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Exeter Uni
532:23Christopher YouellU20M2Rob DenmarkChelmsford/Bath Uni
633:29Stephen WoodfordU20M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford
733:47Tom RichardsonU20M1 Basildon
833:53Oliver KyriakidesU20M1Ron DawsonSouthend
934:45Stephen StrangeU20M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
1034:48Rhys GillardU20M2Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
1135:32Samuel RobinsonU20M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford
1236:25Alec FinchU20M1 Thurrock
1336:50Ashley CapelU20M1Ron DawsonSouthend
1436:55Jamie Buckley-StantonU20M3Warren RoeHavering
1537:03Alex RichardsU20M1Ian GainsIlford
1637:08Dennis CrossU20M2 Thurrock
1738:04Andrew LawU20M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
1838:22Daniel LambU20M1 Basildon
1943:05Adam DowmanU20M3 Thurrock
2049:37Buddy GreenU20M2 Orion
2172:57Damon NugentU17M-1 Thurrock
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:02Jordan RoweU17M1Garry PorterColchester & Tendring
217:33Adam HouchellU17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
317:44Perry RowanU17M1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
417:56Rob FrithU17M2 Southend
518:06Ben FranklinU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
618:11William DeasyU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
718:20James NadinU17M1David WestChelmsford
818:45James KiddU17M2 Havering
919:18George HoyU17M2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1019:22Robert ClarkeU17M2Melvyn SmithColchester H
1119:23Andrew HollandU17M2 Havering
1219:25Joseph RayU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
1319:59Joseph NourseU17M1Simon MennellBraintree
1420:04Callum CharlestonU17M1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
1520:14Abdul MohamedU17M1 Havering
1620:32Jonathan BurtonU17M2 Basildon
1720:36Thomas KingU17M2Ian GainsIlford
1820:57Jonathan RochaU17M1Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles
1922:02Dominic Le MareU17M1David WestSouthend
2023:38Stephen DaviesU17M1 Basildon
2126:30Amazigh LaoudiU17M1 Newham & Essex Beagles
2226:32Abdihakim AyanleU17M1 Newham & Essex Beagles
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:51George ElliottU15M2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
216:43Daniel RichardsU15M1Jane FarrierOrion
316:44Adam JordanU15M2David WestSouthend
416:50Laurence WillmoreU15M2David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea
516:50Christian GrayU15M2 Basildon
617:01Joseph PattersonU15M1John HylandColchester & Tendring
717:23Max JonesU15M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
817:32Jody MeredithU15M1 Thurrock
917:41Charlie WestonU15M2Jane FarrierOrion
1017:47Ben HayesU15M2 Essex Schs
1117:49Eddy CooperU15M2Ian PikeBenfleet RC
1217:50Charlie AcklandU15M1Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles
1317:51Gary CahillU15M2 Thurrock
1418:08Ollie CantwellU15M1 Basildon
Page: 1 2 3