Scottish U14/U18 Championships External Results
Grangemouth
25 Aug 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U18M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.330.0Taylor Nimmo U17M Falkirk6.397.05
26.06-0.6Joseph AmouzouPBU17M Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport6.066.46
35.88-0.3Sean GibsonSBU17MMark SmithNorth Ayrshire5.946.06
45.76-0.1Kieran NicholPBU17M Shettleston5.765.76
55.38-1.4Andrew Mitchell U17MAlistair DalgleishLivingston/Lasswade5.595.59
LJ U14M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.50-1.2Oliver Wakefield U15MClaire ScarthNorth Down5.656.45
24.95-0.1Callum Field U15M East Kilbride5.125.12
34.90-0.8Scott Connal U13MIain McEwanWhitemoss5.276.83
44.82-0.5Henry Clarkson U15MLinda NicholsonLasswade4.867.07
54.76-0.3Calum Henderson U13M Edinburgh AC4.787.06
64.62-0.6Billy CarlylePBU15M Nithsdale4.835.13
74.440.0Chris MackayPBU15MBryan RoyOrkney/Glasgow Sch of Sport4.446.59
84.39-0.9Connor Malley U13M Inverclyde4.645.76
94.30-0.3Taylor BrettPBU13M Nithsdale4.304.30
104.18-0.5Morgan Jones U13M Law4.434.54
114.17-0.2Lucas JohnstonPBU13M Harmeny4.275.59
124.14-1.2Patrick DunnePBU13MDuncan FlockhartScottish Schs4.144.50
134.13-0.8Charles Dineen U15MKenneth PearsonCentral4.926.11
144.12-0.9Ethan Dear U13MSimon DearGiffnock North4.376.15
153.900.0Joel McFarlane U13M Arbroath & District4.236.90
153.90-0.1Jon Dixon U15MGary MansonFalkirk4.045.78
173.72-1.2Fraser McLeanSBU15M Livingston3.724.01
183.70-0.8Bruce Robertson U13M Aberdeen3.783.78
193.640.0Jamie NixPBU13MMark SmithNorth Ayrshire3.645.55
203.59-0.8Ross McCorgrayPBU13M Central3.825.24
213.46-0.7Innes Lowrie U14M I'clyde  
LJ U18W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.43-1.1Rachel Robertson U17WLinda NicholsonLasswade/Team Edinburgh5.615.86
25.15-0.3Ellen Kristoffersen U17WBrian WinningLasswade5.355.41
34.990.0Hollie Lister U20WSandy RobertsonFalkirk5.235.59
44.97-0.9Ellen RobertsonPBU17WTom LeesonArbroath & District4.975.07
54.82-1.4Kirsty Ronald U17WEdward HawkinsBraintree5.265.55
64.750.0Carolyn Harvey U17WSandy EwenAyr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni/Ayrshire5.185.18
74.60-1.7Ashleigh AndersonSBU17WStuart AndersonShettleston4.604.89
84.29-1.3Alicia Macsween U20WPam Husband-MacsweenStornoway5.075.07
LJ U14W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.66-0.3Sarah BassettPBU15WIain McEwanWhitemoss4.735.04
24.59-0.1Sophie Haldane U13WRyan McallisterGiffnock North4.814.93
34.56-0.2Emily CraigPBU15WIain McEwanWhitemoss4.645.32
44.37-0.6Emma DevinePBU15WRicky MiellKilbarchan4.374.37
54.34-1.3Ellie Fulton U15WHarald BartlNorth Ayrshire/Kilmarnock4.685.28
64.24-1.0Amy Maxwell U13WMark FraserAirdrie Harriers4.514.86
74.18-1.5Holly McArthur U13WIain McEwanAirdrie Harriers4.805.77
84.12-0.7Lisa Robertson U15W Lasswade4.194.77
94.10-1.0Erin DobiePBU13W Nithsdale4.244.28
104.10-1.2Mary MacLeodPBU13W Stornoway4.104.69
114.09-0.6Imogen Wilson U15WJamie BowieLasswade4.384.56
124.07-0.5Storm McMurrichPBU15W Giffnock North4.074.16
134.040.0Taygan Henry U15W Livingston4.255.00
143.98-0.1Sarah Malone U13WBill WalkerCorstorphine4.415.07
153.91-1.1Katie McAlpinePBU13WKenneth McAlpineAyr Seaforth3.924.46
163.90-0.6Erin Meikle U15W Falkirk4.134.13
173.81-0.6Louise Ravenscroft U15W Nithsdale4.134.60
183.77-0.2Jodie Russell U14W Dunb  
193.75-1.1Lauren Saxby U13W Giffnock North4.084.68
203.66-0.2Mary Ann WescottPBU15W Nairn3.664.23
213.60-0.7Emily Butcher U13W Nithsdale3.714.49
223.47-0.8Rebecca Wallace U13W Arbroath & District3.943.94
233.38-0.3Jennifer Walls U13W Central3.764.03
243.26-0.1Erin Collier U13WWilliam RobertsonFalkirk3.683.68
253.26-1.2Bessong Etchu U13W Glasgow Sch of Sport4.355.50
263.10-0.3Gemma Williamson U14W Nairn