Grangemouth Graded Open External Results
Grangemouth
5 Sep 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.35James AdamSBU13MJohn WandsPitreavie4:55.354:07.38
25:23.88Benjamin ParkinsonPBU13M Central5:23.885:22.39
35:24.18Kate GallagherPBU13W Central5:24.184:37.90
45:30.12Louise McCullaghPBU13WSteven DoigFife5:30.124:47.33
55:31.39Evie GallagherPBU13W Central5:31.395:31.39
65:31.50Mairi WallacePBU13W Moorfoot5:31.505:07.68
75:34.16Jennifer WallsPBU13W Central5:34.164:54.73
85:34.26Jodie CurriePBU15W Central5:34.265:13.87
95:47.67Daniel RobinsSBU13M Central5:47.675:39.3
105:52.09Katy McGonigalSBU13W Falkirk5:52.095:27.85
117:08.87Kym McAlpinePBU11WJohn WandsPitreavie7:08.877:08.87
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.26Callum ClarkPBU17M Lasswade4:47.264:26.55
24:49.83Aidan Cameron U17M Central4:48.44:31.41
35:03.75Rosie WilsonPBU17W Edinburgh AC5:03.755:03.75
45:04.14Leah Davie U15WJohn WandsPitreavie4:54.24:49.86
55:08.14James Berry U15M Fife5:03.134:55.07
65:16.16Stuart Aitken U13M Fife5:09.955:09.0
75:21.53Laura GibsonPBU20WSteven DoigFife5:21.534:58.60
85:22.29Heather LanghamSBSENW Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Edinburgh AC5:22.295:13.02
95:23.65Aidan McCaffreyPBU15M Kirkintilloch5:22.74:17.07
105:26.87Abbie StegglesPBU13W Fife5:26.875:26.53
115:28.91Katy Aitken U15W Fife5:21.295:21.29
125:32.96Eilidh Russell U15W Central5:28.25:14.20
135:33.95Stephen Addison U13MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine5:18.84:12.43
146:18.90Amy McAlpine U17WJohn WandsPitreavie6:05.585:32.47
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.38Scott McAlpinePBU20MJohn WandsPitreavie4:22.384:22.38
24:26.05Michael GillespiePBU17M Perth Strathtay4:26.054:15.86
34:28.30Ryan Flanagan U17MJohn McLarenShettleston4:23.804:23.80
44:31.11Alex Carcas U15MEric FisherEdinburgh AC4:30.734:04.49
54:31.42Iain DaviesPBU15MDerek EastonCentral4:30.083:58.80
64:35.24Aidan GilbridePBU15MKenny ClementsEast Kilbride/South Lanarkshire4:35.243:57.51
74:38.51Natalie SharpSBU23WRobert HawkinsKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni4:38.514:26.43
84:39.47Anthony Addison U15MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine4:35.323:58.66
94:40.20Robbie McLaren U15M Pitreavie4:37.544:31.99
104:41.09Corey Smith U15MJohn WandsPitreavie4:39.24:27.10
114:45.00Scott HunterSBV35M Cambuslang4:45.004:36.4
124:49.62Gregor Gillespie U15M Law4:43.04:23.54
135:00.35Micaela BrownSBU20W Pitreavie5:00.354:45.85
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.56Bruce MillarPBU17M Fife4:04.563:56.35
24:05.88Michael WrightPBSENMDerek EastonCentral4:05.883:57.66
34:10.91Aidan Thompson U17MJohn WandsPitreavie4:10.803:54.21
44:11.64Jamie Crowe U20MLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill4:08.253:51.34
54:17.10Euan BerryPBU17M Fife4:17.104:17.10
64:18.87Iain TownsendPBU23MDerek EastonNorth Uist/Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:18.874:16.91
74:21.26Ben PotrykusPBU17M Pitreavie4:21.263:50.43
84:23.59Patrick Gillespie U20M Perth Strathtay4:22.234:12.01
94:24.62Peter Cameron U20MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC4:21.293:55.83
104:30.43Kathryn GillespiePBU17WAmanda GillespieCentral/Team West4:30.434:16.62
114:36.44Tim HelyPBV40M Troon4:36.444:36.44
124:51.50Scott LawrieSBU20M Kirkintilloch4:51.504:31.4