Southern U13 Inter-County Match External Results
Kingston
22 Jul 12
100 200 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 4x100 HJ LJ SP3.25K SP2.72K DT1K DT0.75K JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U13M A1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.58 0.2Chuks AjehPBU13M2 Croydon12.5811.18
212.71 0.2Yvan KombiPBU13M2 Essex Schs12.7111.91
313.15 0.2Richard King U13M2Paul HerringtonReading AC12.611.3
413.58 0.2Joshua PersadPBU13M2 Crawley13.5811.18
513.70 0.2Bradley Cann U13M2 Bedfordshire Schs13.6013.60
613.80 0.2Oliver Stacey U13M2Mike MilesWitney13.6111.3
714.22 0.2Alex Ahern U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern13.6013.4
100 U13M A2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.57 0.5Chenna Okoh U13M2Gavin TownDacorum & Tring12.110.9
212.92 0.5Emmanuel Dadzie U13M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy12.6011.27
313.17 0.5Daniel Ndukwe U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.7512.6
413.21 0.5Christopher Mcintosh U13M2Graeme GourlayPoole AC12.7911.7
514.43 0.5Alastair Chalmers U13M2Dale GarlandGuernsey13.4711.40
614.97 0.5Tyi DenbyPBU13M1 Ipswich14.914.9
100 U13M B1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.00 0.5Harry TaylorPBU13M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley12.8912.1
213.47 0.5An Unknown U13M  Esx  
313.60 0.5Bradley CannPBU13M2 Bedfordshire Schs13.6013.60
413.76 0.5Christopher Mcintosh U13M2Graeme GourlayPoole AC12.7911.7
514.15 0.5Harrison Fry U13M2Michael CokerSouthampton13.4713.47
614.37 0.5Harry New U13M2Carl PinderRadley13.8911.31
714.66 0.5Matthew SnowdonPBU13M1 Ipswich14.6613.9
100 U13M B2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.91 -0.7Munya Pasinawaco U13M2 St. Albans AC12.512.5
212.97 -0.7Joseph Massimo U13M2Stephen KingCrawley12.7810.81
313.49 -0.7Blaine Lewis-ShallowSBU13M2Paul HerringtonReading AC13.010.7
413.57 -0.7Jacob Campbell U13M1John DenfordEnfield & Haringey13.0013.00
514.05 -0.7Jordan Levey U13M1 Horsham Blue Star13.511.49
614.57 -0.7Peter Hughes U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern13.9013.7
100 U13M ns 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.33 -0.1Andrew WarnerPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.211.64
213.33 -0.1Bradley Strong U13M2Andrew DeansBiggleswade13.112.3
313.70 -0.1Dawood Al AbaidyPBU13M2 St. Albans AC13.7013.2
413.86 -0.1Michael StockerPBU13M2Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts13.8612.3
514.28 -0.1Sam WilkinsonSBU13M1 Brighton & Hove14.2813.5
614.31 -0.1Matthew Hough U13M2 Hastings AC13.813.0
714.70 -0.1Lewis Jeffery U13M2 Chelmsford14.5414.54
100 U13M ns 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8  Aaron MartellPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey12.811.69
213.2  Teepee PrincewillPBU13M2Tom McNabHarrow13.211.75
313.4  Louis SouthwellPBU13M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon13.410.9
413.7  Hayden Young U13M2Gregory KnottReigate Priory13.512.2
513.9  Ewan CaseySBU13M2 Bedfordshire Schs13.913.1
614.2  George Rosam U13M1Michael CokerSouthampton13.8911.8
714.2  Samuel Banghard U13M2 Bedford & County13.912.7
100 U13W A1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.40 1.4Phoebe ObornePBU13W2Patrick Apantaku 13.4013.0
213.41 1.4Synovia GreenPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts13.4113.41
313.50 1.4Emma FroomePBU13W2Mark UptonWinchester13.5013.01
413.73 1.4Hannah ThurstonPBU13W2Nigel SmallEaling Southall & Middx13.7313.29
513.92 1.4Pippa Hine U13W2Steve SnookWimborne13.612.6
614.58 1.4Abigail HoughtonPBU15W3 Bedfordshire Schs14.5814.58
100 U13W A2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.02 -0.3Denisha Marshall-BrownPBU13W2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill13.0212.7
213.34 -0.3Lara PleaceSBU13W2Laura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.3412.3
313.58 -0.3Nicole Farmer U13W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley13.4612.9
413.71 -0.3Rachel OderindePBU13W2Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes13.7112.6
514.38 -0.3Ellie Rowan U13W1 Southend13.812.8
614.52 -0.3Abbey Anson U13W2Chris BazeleyBanbury14.1012.38
100 U13W B1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.47 1.3Zoe ThompsonPBU13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles13.2512.47
213.59 1.3Sophie Feist U13W2 New Forest Junior13.512.5
313.66 1.3Iona SheerinPBU13W2Zac KerinBournemouth13.412.8
413.70 1.3Holly Fielder U13W2Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent13.613.6
513.73 1.3Jonelle NathanSBU13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County13.7313.4
613.76 1.3Lohita Allen-Aigbodion U13W2 South London13.612.89
714.26 1.3Jenny Hughes U13W2 Hertfordshire Schs13.813.8
100 U13W B2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.56 1.9Remi JessopPBU13W2Peter GriffithsWatford13.5612.53
213.59 1.9Megan Shaw U13W2Paul HerringtonReading AC13.5512.9
313.66 1.9Charlotte BurrowsSBU15W3Doddridge BenjaminQueens Park13.6612.72
413.83 1.9Moyo OlokoPBU13W2Iain BartonBrighton & Hove13.8312.48
514.59 1.9Stephanie Mott U13W2Lorraine WaknellRadley14.113.3
100 U13W ns 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.77 -1.7Amber Hornbuckle U13W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey13.2012.18
214.04 -1.7Ashleigh HarbourSBU13W2 Hastings AC14.0413.8
314.14 -1.7Maxine Coldrey U13W2Gregory KnottReigate Priory13.713.7
414.66 -1.7Jade LindoSBU13W2Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star14.6613.6
514.78 -1.7Helen Dubber U13W2Chris BazeleyBanbury14.5613.4
614.90 -1.7Natasha ScottPBU13W2David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone14.9013.6
714.99 -1.7Abigail Pickard U13W1Christine FeelyStevenage & North Herts14.613.7
815.40 -1.7Fabienne Cuthbert U13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.1014.75
100 U13W ns 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.95 -1.3Caitlin O'Reilly U13W2Ian KellyColchester & Tendring13.512.13
214.10 -1.3Grace SalterPBU13W2Trevor SimcoxLewes14.1013.0
314.32 -1.3Emily RussellPBU13W2Timothy Rhys HughesHarrow/Hertfordshire Schs14.0712.84
414.39 -1.3Sarah HuxstepPBU13W2Joel FraserHastings AC14.3913.9
514.40 -1.3Imogen BennettPBU13W2 Chelmsford/Benfleet RC14.4014.40
614.70 -1.3Paige Cooper U13W2Chris BazeleyBanbury14.214.1
714.87 -1.3Sophia Daenen U13W2 Banbury14.3814.0
815.52 -1.3Maisie GriceSBU13W2 City of Portsmouth15.214.0
100 U13W ns 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.73 0.9Ellie Hodgson U13W2Michael CokerSouthampton13.6212.0
214.54 0.9Hannah Badger U13W2Philip SergeantChelmsford14.513.91
314.61 0.9Rhianna ReynoldsPBU13W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly14.6113.0
415.31 0.9Amber HitchcockPBU13W1Steve PerkinChiltern15.3115.31
 
200 U13M A1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.94 -2.0Femi SekiPBU13M2 Essex Schs24.9423.19
225.15 -2.0Eric Hammond-SarfoPBU13M2 Sutton & District25.1322.58
326.13 -2.0Chenna Okoh U13M2Gavin TownDacorum & Tring25.222.50
426.75 -2.0Fabrice Baptiste U13M2Mick BondCambridge H26.624.07
528.42 -2.0Oliver Stacey U13M2Mike MilesWitney28.2723.67
628.74 -2.0Harrison Fry U13M2Michael CokerSouthampton27.8527.85
200 U13M A2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.1 -2.8Emmanuel DadziePBU13M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy26.122.8
226.4 -2.8Richard King U13M2Paul HerringtonReading AC25.522.89
326.6 -2.8Nathan CoxSBU13M2Alan WattsBedford & County26.622.68
426.6 -2.8Joshua PersadSBU13M2 Crawley26.622.57
529.9 -2.8Alex Ahern U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern28.2927.25
629.9 -2.8Louis Breyer U13M2 Ipswich29.629.6
200 U13M B1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.03w2.2Blaine Lewis-ShallowSBU13M2Paul HerringtonReading AC26.7922.0
228.18w2.2Luke Mehson U13M2 Poole AC27.2824.7
328.48w2.2Alfie BeadleSBU13M2 Haywards Heath28.4826.7
428.59w2.2Will Milham U13M2 Medway & Maidstone26.724.50
529.68w2.2Felix Noble U13M1Chris BazeleyBanbury29.024.0
630.74w2.2Alastair Chalmers U13M2Dale GarlandGuernsey28.0722.98
732.68w2.2Alexander HartfieldSBU13M1 Ipswich32.6830.9
200 U13M B2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.77 -0.2Munya PasinawacoPBU13M2 St. Albans AC26.2926.29
227.15 -0.2Jacob Campbell U13M1John DenfordEnfield & Haringey26.6726.62
327.38 -0.2Jake Young U13M2David SmithColchester H26.923.5
427.98 -0.2Capre Cole U13M2 Croydon27.4027.40
529.01 -0.2Samuel BanghardSBU13M2 Bedford & County29.0126.7
629.09 -0.2Peter Hughes U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern28.628.6
200 U13W A1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.73 -0.9Amber AlleynePBU13W2 Harrow27.7325.6
227.92 -0.9Phoebe ObornePBU13W2Patrick Apantaku 27.9227.4
327.96 -0.9Sian RichefondPBU13W2 Orion27.9627.03
428.08 -0.9Megan Shaw U13W2Paul HerringtonReading AC27.3326.4
528.17 -0.9Olivia RicherPBU13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley28.1725.89
628.77 -0.9Holly Mills U13W2James ConeyAndover28.0824.50
730.00 -0.9Imogen Louise Walker U13W2Jonathan HumphriesHerts Phoenix28.526.66
200 U13W A2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.46 0.4Lohita Allen-Aigbodion U13W2 South London28.326.39
228.67 0.4Pippa Hine U13W2Steve SnookWimborne28.126.0
330.24 0.4Annie JacksonPBU13W2 Bedfordshire Schs30.2430.24
430.93 0.4Stephanie Mott U13W2Lorraine WaknellRadley29.2327.74
531.17 0.4Rhiannon Ward U13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.126.33
631.51 0.4Mikayela Sealby U13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk31.129.1
200 U13W B1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.30 -1.2Lily Hewitt BennettPBU13W2 Essex Schs28.3027.2
228.32 -1.2Chanice GordonPBU13W2 Croydon28.326.2
328.59 -1.2Louisa Snape U13W2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior28.2226.7
429.26 -1.2Emily SheppardSBU13W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley29.2627.9
529.59 -1.2Amelia Davis U13W2 Poole AC28.7026.5
630.28 -1.2Abigail HoughtonPBU15W3 Bedfordshire Schs30.2830.28
731.10 -1.2Abbey Anson U13W2Chris BazeleyBanbury29.625.59
200 U13W B2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.10 -0.8Hannah ThurstonPBU13W2Nigel SmallEaling Southall & Middx28.1026.8
228.26 -0.8Sophie Feist U13W2 New Forest Junior27.326.1
328.88 -0.8Orla BrothersPBU13W2David BuckettCrawley28.8824.8
429.33 -0.8Remi Jessop U13W2Peter GriffithsWatford28.826.13
530.46 -0.8Maisie MorrisSBU13W2 Hillingdon30.4628.9
 
800 U13X ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.41  Harry RichardsonPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.411:57.97
22:29.85  Bradley Young U13M2Gregory KnottReigate Priory2:27.12:01.42
32:30.52  Josh EelesPBU13M2Alan SwetmanHorsham Blue Star2:30.521:55.50
42:32.05  Robbie Coupland U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.02:19.5
52:32.30  Mollie O'SullivanPBU13W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:32.302:10.70
62:34.41  Jessica CarleyPBU13W2Peter MullervyAshford AC2:34.042:34.04
72:35.50  Joseph Webb U13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:32.72:10.91
82:35.53  Harry Neale U13M2 Brighton & Hove2:30.172:25.2
92:37.42  Becky SmartPBU13W2Terry SkeltonHastings AC2:37.422:18.94
102:37.68  Art Croasdale U13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.692:24.81
112:42.34  Neave ScottPBU13W2 Haywards Heath/Horsham Blue Star2:42.342:42.34
122:43.25  Catrin Murphy U13W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:32.552:30.1
132:47.01  Alexander HartfieldPBU13M1 Ipswich2:41.62:33.0
800 U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.14  Thomas Kendrick U13M2 Tonbridge2:09.402:00.46
22:16.07  Jake YoungPBU13M2David SmithColchester H2:16.071:57.07
32:20.32  Sam CohenPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:20.322:08.93
42:21.95  Owen GreenbankPBU13M2 Harrow2:21.022:18.49
52:22.30  Glenn Balfour U13M2Rob BoydBournemouth2:20.802:09.1
62:22.47  Alex ForsterPBU13M2 New Forest Junior2:22.472:12.0
72:26.22  Ricardo James U13M2 St. Albans AC2:24.552:24.55
82:28.37  Louis BreyerPBU13M2 Ipswich2:28.372:11.7
92:29.44  Todd LindleySBU13M2 Berkshire Schs2:29.442:13.91
102:31.48  Theo Kontos U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:29.72:26.52
112:31.95  Spencer Willis U13M2 Bedford & County2:29.22:28.73
122:37.28  Thomas ButcherSBU13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:37.282:14.75
132:40.89  Ben Collins U13M1 Chichester2:28.21:59.2
800 U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.86  Alfie Armitage-Hookes U13M2 Cambridge H2:20.152:02.17
22:23.09  Jack LeersonPBU13M2Zane DuqueminJersey2:23.092:08.2
32:25.98  Ethan Sears U13M2Alan DriverCamberley2:22.22:19.3
42:26.86  Max Williams U13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:23.402:05.9
52:28.80  Ben WilmottPBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs2:28.802:28.80
62:29.30  John Fielding U13M2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:27.32:02.84
72:30.60  Charlie Watts U13M2Paul CollicuttBrighton Phoenix2:25.02:22.3
82:33.15  Harry NichollsSBU13M2 Bedfordshire Schs2:33.152:21.1
92:34.61  Sam Rodda U13M2Rob McKimReading AC2:34.02:02.03
102:39.05  Cameron Beazley-Clarke U13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.62:22.74
112:46.76  Harry MallettPBU13M2 Ipswich2:46.762:46.76
800 U13W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.77  Isabelle BoffeyPBU13W2 Enfield & Haringey2:18.002:05.68
22:22.66  Saskia MillardPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:22.12:08.21
32:23.80  Megan WarnerPBU13W2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:20.562:20.56
42:28.18  Jessica Hurley U13W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:28.022:18.25
52:29.06  Amelia Davis U13W2 Poole AC2:27.72:25.1
62:36.40  Stacey Burrows U13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.142:20.79
72:37.58  Rebecca Scott U13W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury2:34.552:33.0
82:37.85  Sandie Pohlman U13W1Steve PerkinChiltern/Cookham2:31.92:24.99
92:38.37  Ella Saunders U13W2Lee RichardsonReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs2:30.602:19.8
102:40.95  Megan RichardsonPBU13W2Ian PikeBenfleet RC2:40.952:29.64
112:43.42  Mikayela Sealby U13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:39.42:22.7
122:46.24  Ellen Brooker U13W2Joel FraserHastings AC2:34.92:24.4
800 U13W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.81  Eugenie Cockle U13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.252:16.32
22:34.10  Eleanor Hobbs U13W2 St. Albans AC2:31.22:28.7
32:35.41  Eleanor Cohen U13W2Peter MasonTonbridge2:31.092:30.1
42:36.43  Florence Gothard U13W1 Jersey2:31.952:22.0
52:37.61  Millie WilliamsPBU13W2Paul HerringtonReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs2:37.612:37.61
62:38.28  Hannah Binstead U13W2Chris MarsdenWorthing2:37.002:28.16
72:38.29  Ella GooderhamPBU13W2 Ipswich2:36.52:27.8
82:38.72  Ella TurnerPBU13W1Marcia MarriottAbingdon2:38.722:23.62
92:39.47  Katie JonesPBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury2:35.912:28.14
102:49.55  Hannah Badger U13W2Philip SergeantChelmsford2:42.462:39.1
 
1500 U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.88  Matthew RawlingsPBU13M2 Reading AC4:38.353:57.25
24:41.83  George Groom U13M2Stephen MurphyBarnet4:38.194:07.70
34:46.93  Alfred YabsleyPBU13M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:46.934:03.16
44:48.12  Mason Webb U13M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:41.694:13.96
54:48.30  Jesse MagorrianPBU13M2Peter BakerHastings AC4:48.304:13.32
64:48.86  Freddie AyrePBU13M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:48.864:07.65
74:51.86  Noah Armitage-Hookes U13M2 Cambridge H4:42.84:13.98
84:52.88  Sam Cliff U13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley4:52.554:36.68
94:53.04  Callum RowePBU13M2 Radley4:53.044:53.04
104:53.66  Thomas BournePBU13M2 Wimborne4:53.664:13.2
114:55.75  Gus SkinnerSBU13M2 Highgate/Berkshire Schs/Oxfordshire Schs4:55.754:30.8
124:59.22  Sean Pocknee U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.794:19.92
135:05.38  Alex Baxter U13M2 Ipswich4:39.704:23.86
1500 U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.45  Charles Crick U13M1 Tonbridge4:34.914:20.6
24:47.16  Lucillo BurrellPBU13M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley4:47.164:16.90
34:47.52  Shaun HudsonPBU13M1Les RaymentBracknell AC4:47.524:09.76
44:53.29  Toby WrightPBU13M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:53.294:07.10
54:54.43  Cameron AlmandPBU13M2Richard ClaessensWycombe4:54.434:16.3
64:54.82  Archie Ives U13M2 Winchester4:49.24:49.2
74:57.74  Thomas Thayre U13M1 Crawley4:57.114:15.79
85:02.69  Max O'Neill U13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.874:52.87
95:05.13  Dominic Willmore U13M2Rupert PepperPoole Runners4:59.94:11.3
105:08.35  Matthew Snowdon U13M1 Ipswich5:02.74:25.4
115:10.66  Joseph Innes U13M2 Abingdon5:06.914:48.12
125:16.37  Jake AldersonPBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs5:16.374:32.40
135:24:27  Tom Barbato U13M  Bed  
1500 U13W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.30  Josie CzuraPBU13W1 City of Portsmouth5:00.304:33.05
25:01.44  Naomi Kingston U13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:58.034:45.73
35:05.63  Grace Copeland U13W1Ian KennedyWimborne5:03.784:35.92
45:09.36  Beatrice Allan U13W2 Dorking & Mole Valley5:07.24:53.8
55:09.98  Emily ThompsonPBU13W2Ros KellingBanbury5:09.984:36.49
65:10.58  Isabella Hoy U13W2Jane FarrierOrion5:00.824:45.07
75:11.01  Sophie Morton U13W1Steve PerkinChiltern5:05.834:51.95
85:16.87  Kirsty WalkerSBU13W2Lee RichardsonReading AC5:16.874:37.8
95:18.02  Orla Fawcett U13W2Steve PerkinChiltern5:07.055:00.35
105:20.21  Erin McCaffray U13W2Alex StantonBedford & County5:10.24:58.9
115:20.72  Hannah CookPBU13W1Peter BakerHastings AC5:20.725:20.72
125:35.99  Megan NewtonPBU13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:35.994:42.27
135:55.34  Alice Harray U13W2Roy ClarridgeBelgrave5:23.074:58.17
1500 U13W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.14  Emily Bond U13W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Thanet RR5:07.54:51.5
25:13.66  Naomi FonteynSBU13W1 Brighton Phoenix5:13.664:50.9
35:13.75  Neve HudsonSBU13W1Les RaymentBracknell AC5:13.755:08.71
45:14.12  Bess Bickel U13W2Rupert PepperPoole Runners5:09.035:00.4
55:18.26  Rachel BroomePBU13W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:15.44:52.33
65:18.28  Lizzie BarracloughPBU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern5:18.285:04.1
75:20.54  Lizzie Payne U13W2Bill TindellSouthampton5:08.295:02.32
85:22.08  Tara De Klerk U13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:14.035:05.63
95:29.62  Roisin Lynch U13W2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx5:29.545:19.1
105:37.06  Abi Jones U13W2Steve PerkinChiltern5:24.045:24.04
115:38.08  Chloe Ridewood U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City5:19.165:07.37
125:40.02  Lauren NicholsPBU13W2Alex StantonAmpthill & Flitwick5:40.024:51.35
 
70HU13W U13W A1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.74 -0.7Lohita Allen-AigbodionPBU13W2 South London11.7411.74
211.79 -0.7Emily Russell U13W2Timothy Rhys HughesHarrow/Hertfordshire Schs11.711.7
311.87 -0.7Ellysha FranklinPBU13W2Eldon LakeSlough Junior11.8711.87
412.23 -0.7Bethan Burley U13W2 Wimborne12.0512.05
512.29 -0.7Charlotte BurrowsPBU15W3Doddridge BenjaminQueens Park12.2912.29
612.41 -0.7Jessica Tsapparelli U13W2Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove11.9911.99
Page: 1 2 3