South East Schools' Inter Counties External Results
Bexhill
24 Mar 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:53Jack BoswellU13M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
213:05Max JonesU13M-1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
313:24Matt HerringU15M  Sussex
413:26Eddie JenkinsonU13M-1William BushnellSouthampton
513:30Luke PowellU13M-1Bill TindellSouthampton
613:31Charlie DavisU13M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
713:35Remus GoldsmithU13M-1 Sussex Schs
813:36Daniel StidderU13M-1Andy PayneEastbourne
913:39Scott RowattU13M-1Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
1013:41Ben ReedU13M-1Helen DobinsonAndover
1113:42Benjamin HaynesU13M-1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
1213:44Jamie GoodgeU13M-1 Tonbridge
1313:47Charlie BrackenboroughU15M  Surrey
1413:49Brandon ThorpeU13M-1 Basildon
1513:52Daniel RichardsU13M-1Jane FarrierOrion
1613:56Thomas LeesonU15M  Essex
1713:58Fraser BattyeU15M  Essex
1814:00James HeneghanU13M-1 Winchester
1914:01Sam CostleyU13M-1 Southampton
2014:03Joe KiddU13M-1 Basildon
2114:04Ollie CantwellU15M  Essex
2214:10Tom FitchU15M  Surrey
2314:10Connor LopezU15M  Hants
2414:15Ross FriarU15M  Hants
2514:18Sam RogersU15M  Sussex
2614:26Edward WilliamsU15M  Hants
2714:27Sam HutchinsonU15M  Hants
2814:28Oscar SmithU13M-1 Brighton & Hove
2914:28Robbie ShawU15M  Hants
3014:28Harry ReesU13M-1 Tonbridge
3114:29Jake BroklebankU15M  Essex
3214:33Harry SwindellsU13M-1Paul CollicuttBrighton Phoenix
3314:35Owen LawrenceU13M-1Michael CokerSouthampton
3414:36Owen LeeU15M  Essex
3514:38Okiki OlugunnaU13M-1Kevin WinchBexley
3614:39Reece WebberU15M  Hants
3714:40Dominic HortonU15M  Hants
3814:40Adam HarleyU13M-1 East Essex TC
3914:40Ross MeldrumU15M  Essex
4014:41Ewan DallasU15M  Sussex
4114:42Toby RoeU13M-1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
4214:54Liam BattyU13M-1 Essex Schs
4314:56Harry SimmonsU13M-1 Swanley
4414:57William PassmoreU15M  Hants
4514:57Tom MackmanU15M  Sussex
4614:59Samuel SmithU13M-1 Thurrock
4714:59Thomas WinchU13M-1 Thanet RR
4815:01Ollie JohnsonU15M  Sussex
4915:08Robert AlabasterU13M-1 Benfleet RC
5015:11Ollie BallU15M  Sussex
5115:16Joe Haines - MossU15M  Sussex
5215:21Rashine WeekesU15M  Sussex
5315:22Isaac WrightU15M  Sussex
5415:32Sam McCreadyU15M  Hants
5516:20Charlie SheridanU13M-1 Hampshire Schs
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:28Sam CliffU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
210:35Archie IvesU13M1 Winchester
310:36Toby WrightU13M1Ron DawsonSouthend
410:40Sean PockneeU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
510:41Daniel CookeU13M2John McCawleyCamberley
610:43James FlemingU13M2John McCawleyCamberley
710:45Jake PotterU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
810:53Robert BradleyU13M  Hants
910:55Harry BoydU13M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
1010:56Mason WebbU13M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
1110:58Adam ChurchillU13M  Hants
1210:58Gus WithersU13M2 Benfleet RC
1310:59Samuel JonesU13M2 Essex Schs
1411:00Robbie CouplandU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1511:01Mitchel CoxU13M2Steve ReynoldsSouthend
1611:04James PuxtyU13M2Peter MasonTonbridge
1711:04Oscar McCallU13M  Hants
1811:05Christian LeeU13M2 Crawley/Surrey Schs
1911:07Jacques La RouquesU13M  Essex
2011:08Flynn AstburyU13M2Tony BentonEssex Schs
2111:10Joshua ForemanU11M-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2211:12Leo RossouwU13M2 Tonbridge
2311:13Jonathan ChenU13M2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill
2411:14Josh RichardsU13M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
2511:15Joe WakerleyU13M2Martin BrownBasildon
2711:17Brodie KeatesU13M1 Chichester
3311:22Thomas NaisbyU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3511:26Ted YeatesU13M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
3911:29Freddy EsplenU13M  Surrey
4211:33Jasper BakerU13M1David LeachLewes
5311:41Connor McCormickU13M2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
5711:44Bryce O'DeaU13M  Essex
6011:47Flynn HopeU13M1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
6211:49Henry LowndesU13M  Hants
6611:51Harry RingU13M  Sussex
6811:54George BrownU13M  Sussex
7112:00Matthew HillU13M  Kent
7512:02Edward BuchananU13M  Essex
7612:06Benjamin LongU13M  Sussex
7712:09Ewan BateU13M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
7812:14Cameron ElderU13M  Sussex
7912:16Will KelleyU13M  Sussex
8012:20Joe WicksU13M  Essex
8112:21Tom JuppU13M2 Brighton Phoenix
26NTJosh EelesU13M2Alan SwetmanChichester
28NTEdward TaylorU13M2Chris MarsdenWorthing
29NTAlex FosterU13M  Hants
30NTBenedict BrooksU13M2Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
31NTCaine MoirU13M2 Thanet RR
32NTWilliam JansenU13M2 Harlow AC
34NTSamuel MoodyU13M2 Herne Hill
36NTHarry StrongU13M  Hants
37NTJerome CourtoisU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
38NTSam BramwellU13M  Hants
40NTJoe EdwardsU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
41NTJack StubbingsU13M  Hants
43NTHarri InghamU13M  Sussex
44NTSamuel CrickU13M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
45NTRyan LeggettU13M  Essex
46NTSam ShawU13M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
47NTArt CroasdaleU11M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
48NTHarry CorkerU13M1Michael CokerSouthampton
49NTCaelan MuirU13M2 Tonbridge
50NTCharlie WattsU13M2Paul CollicuttBrighton Phoenix
51NTLucas SalmonU13M  Kent
52NTRyan MogfordU13M  Essex
54NTLawrence GilfrinU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
55NTFred GeenU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
56NTOliver MorterU13M2 Havering
58NTThomas ColemanU13M1 City of Portsmouth
59NTMax AndersonU11M-2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
61NTHarry NealeU13M2 Brighton & Hove
63NTOscar HusseyU13M2Mick JonesDulwich
64NTIsaac HardingU13M2 Hastings AC/Kent Schs
65NTJimi ReeceU13M  Sussex
67NTJack PaytonU13M2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
69NTFindley BrownU13M  Sussex
72NTNicholas CollyerU13M  Sussex
73NTDylan Bussell- LlloydU13M  Sussex
74NTJoe BodyU13M1 Hastings AC
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:47Niamh BrownU13W-1 Reigate Priory
211:02Jodie JuddU13W-1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
311:05Georgina TaylorU13W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
411:21Kiera TippettU13W-1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
511:22Rosie PooleU13W-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
611:30Jessica KeeneU13W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
711:33Hannah MorrisU13W-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
811:34Alice RalphU13W-1 Tonbridge
911:37Evie HigtonU15W  Surrey
1011:39Shannon RiskeyU13W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1111:39Holly CollierU13W-1Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
1211:43Rebecca CheeU15W  Sussex
1311:49Phoebe BoylesU13W-1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1411:54Georgia HoldenU15W  Surrey
1511:57Georgia BellU15W  Surrey
1612:00Lucy RobinsonU13W-1 Hampshire Schs
1712:01Emma PerksU15W  Essex
1812:02Amy BaggsU13W-1 Havering
1912:03Saskia GardamU13W-1 Chichester
2012:08Natasha MayU13W-1David WestSouthend
2112:09Allegra WhittomeU13W-1 Winchester
2212:13Taylor AbbottU15W  Essex
2312:15Jodie RatcliffU13W-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2412:20Katrina HellierU15W  Hants
2512:23Emily AyersU15W  Hants
2612:26Mhairi FentonU13W-1 Tonbridge
2712:28Hannah RobinsonU15W  Hants
2812:29Ellie WittyU15W  Hants
2912:30Erin BatemanU13W-1 Horsham Blue Star
3012:32Ella WittU15W  Sussex
3112:33Liberty StevensonU15W  Hants
3212:35Rachel AidisU15W  Essex
3312:38Danielle CooperU15W  Hants
3412:41Nancy ScottU15W  Surrey
3512:42Rebecca O'HaraU13W-1 Tonbridge
3612:42Anja GuldemondU15W  Sussex
3712:44Katie InchU13W-1 Orion
3812:52Madeline SimpsonU13W-1 Chelmsford
3912:55Osho FiledU15W  Sussex
4012:56Hannah WestwoodU15W  Sussex
4113:00Jessica WardU15W  Essex
4213:03Gemma Archer-HaleyU13W-1Eileen NaylorHavering
4313:10Molly WhatmoreU15W  Sussex
4413:14Beth TaggU15W  Sussex
4513:18Gabriella PearsonU13W-1David WestSouthend
4613:24Kathryn SimpsonU15W  Hants
4713:26Felecity GrattonU15W  Sussex
4813:29Elorah MannU15W  Sussex
4913:41Maddy RogersU13W-1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC
5013:43Isobel JonesU15W  Sussex
5113:53Indi RobertsU15W  Sussex
5213:56Ellen CarrickU15W  Sussex
5314:11Joanna ClowesU13W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
5414:16Elanor HayU15W  Essex
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:11Isabella HoyU13W2Jane FarrierOrion
29:12Beatrice AllanU13W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
39:30Emily BondU13W2Steve KingInvicta East Kent/Thanet RR
49:31Stacey BurrowsU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
59:34Holly PageU13W1Jason MarchantDartford H
69:36Catherine DarlisonU13W2 Winchester
79:38Niamh SmithU13W2 Basildon
89:39Genevieve AllanU13W2 Tonbridge
99:40Tilly HortonU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
109:41Pippa EarleyU13W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly
119:42Darcy BourneU11W-1Susanne DietrichKingston & Poly
129:43Eleanor CohenU13W2Peter MasonTonbridge
139:44Yasmin AustridgeU13W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
149:44Emily MarshallU13W1 Havering
159:45Jessica RobinsonU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
169:48Amelia StiffU13W2 South London
179:50Sorcha TaylorU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
189:50Rachel BroomeU13W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
199:51Sinead ClarkU13W1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
209:51Kate EtheridgeU13W2 Chelmsford
219:53Neave ScottU13W1 Haywards Heath/Horsham Blue Star
229:54Laura HawrychU13W  Surrey
239:57Nancy CallagherU13W2Jane FarrierOrion
249:57Maisie GriceU13W1 City of Portsmouth
259:57Bronwen ThomasU13W2 Horsham Blue Star
269:57Millie MaguireU13W  Surrey
279:57Rosie VallanceU13W1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley/Crawley
2810:00Georgie Maddison BrownU13W  Kent
2910:00Alice NicholsU13W2 Winchester
3010:00Tamsin FalshawU13W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs
3110:00Charlotte KnudsonU13W2 Tonbridge
3210:00Georgina PiperU13W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
3310:00Chloe SharpU13W2Jason MarchantDartford H
3410:01Jessica CarleyU13W1Peter MullervyAshford AC
3510:06Jade CoatsworthU13W2 Kent Schs
3610:11Ellen BrookerU13W2Joel FraserHastings AC
3710:11Lucy RobinsonU13W1 Chelmsford
3810:11Sammy BonnyU13W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3910:12Phoebe JacksonU13W2 Winchester
4010:15Holly FielderU13W2Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent
4110:15Katriona BrownU11W-1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
4210:15Amy MorphyU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
4310:15Phoebe KnightU11W-3 Chelmsford
4410:15Megan PaxmanU13W2 Chelmsford
4510:15Lara MaynardU13W  Sussex
4610:15Olivia HounsomeU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
4710:18Natalie TaylorU13W2 Horsham Blue Star
4810:18Claudia PattisonU13W2 Walton
4910:18Alisa MacraeU13W  Kent
5010:18Dominique CorradiU11W-1Maureen HancockSutton & District
5110:18Amy RatcliffeU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5310:18Eden CrumplinU13W2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
5410:18Chloe WatsonU13W2 Brighton Phoenix
5510:18Hannah BinsteadU13W2Chris MarsdenWorthing
5610:19Beth BurgessU13W  Hants
5710:19Megan RichardsonU13W1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
5710:24Lola WheelerU13W2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
5810:25Jessica WarwickU13W1 New Forest Junior
5910:25Beatrice WilliamsU13W  Surrey
6010:29Katie FaintU13W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
6110:29Lara DixonU13W1 Eastbourne
Page: 1 2