Tayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships External Results
Dundee
25 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:14.0Jack GarriganSBU17M1 Arbroath & District2:14.02:00.21
P2:16.0Jack LawrieSBU17M1Norman GardinerPitreavie2:16.02:00.09
P2:24.1Jamie BathoPBU17M1David GoodallEdinburgh AC2:24.12:24.1
P2:30.3Benjamin MitchellPBU15M-1Margery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo2:30.32:30.3
P2:59.7Stewart WatsonPBU17M1Colin ChristieMontrose & District2:59.72:59.7
P3:01.1Jacob Wright U16M  Arb  
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:25.1Jordan TelferPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay2:25.12:25.1
P2:27.0Callum BathoPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC2:27.02:12.20
P3:04.5Cal McLennan U13M-1Andrew McLennanEdinburgh AC2:50.882:11.11
P3:13.3Craig Moriarty U13M-1 Pitreavie3:02.92:54.07
P3:17.2Dino Mancini U14M  Sco Sch  
P3:58.9James PayneSBU15M1 Arbroath & District3:58.93:05.6
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q2:34.0Scott Connal U13M1Iain McEwanKirkintilloch/Whitemoss2:32.72:10.53
Q2:45.7Andrew StokerPBU11M-1Margery SwintonMoray2:45.72:45.7
Q2:46.6Harry Kilner U13M1 Aberdeen2:43.02:43.0
Q2:48.5Matthew LawSBU11M-1Brian DurbidgeArbroath & District2:48.52:12.39
Q2:52.1Joel McFarlaneSBU11M-1 Arbroath & District2:52.12:04.40
Q3:05.7Alistair MoriartyPBU11M-1Francis SmithPitreavie3:05.73:05.7
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:50.1Farren Parkins U17W-2Kenneth PearsonCentral/Forth Valley2:48.932:48.93
P2:59.0Skye PetrieSBU17W-2Colin ChristieMontrose & District2:59.02:55.40
P3:21.9Agatha Williams-KellySBU17W-2Kenneth PearsonCentral3:21.93:08.83
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:28.0Emma CanningPBU15W-1Iain McEwanKirkintilloch2:28.02:14.97
P2:34.2Ellen RobertsonSBU17W1Tom LeesonArbroath & District2:34.22:27.8
P2:42.3Shona TownsendPBU17W1 Arbroath & District2:42.32:39.61
P2:47.5Alison Stewart U15W-2Iain McEwanWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire2:35.562:31.60
P2:50.6Elizabeth Barreiro U16W  Sco Sch  
P3:00.3Heather Baird U15W-2Julie BoyleLaw2:58.32:42.09
P3:03.2Sarah McDonald U15W-2Iain McEwanWhitemoss/Team West2:50.862:37.8
P3:07.3Katie Ord U15W-1Thomas GrahamVictoria Park City of Glasgow/South Lanarkshire2:51.252:51.25
P3:08.0Lauren McSkimmingSBU15W-1Iain McEwanWhitemoss3:08.02:50.1
P3:27.8Emma Frame U17W1Iain McEwanWhitemoss3:24.772:58.26
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:36.8Pamela McNicol U15W1 Law2:23.662:18.86
P2:40.1Sarah PearsonPBU15W1Kenneth PearsonCentral2:40.12:40.1
P2:40.5Emily CraigPBU13W-1William SutherlandWhitemoss2:38.592:16.11
P2:58.4Emily McNicol U13W-1 Law2:48.82:19.16
P3:07.5Lauren BellPBU13W-2Margery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo3:07.52:45.00
P3:13.3Anna RobertsonPBU13W-1 Arbroath & District3:13.32:47.21
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q2:53.6Shaney McCabePBU13W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:53.62:53.6
Q2:57.0Emma MahonPBU11W-1 Kirkintilloch2:57.02:22.31
Q3:00.0Jemma MarriottSBU11W-1 Law3:00.02:53.60
Q3:09.4Chloe LumsdenPBU13W2 Pitreavie3:09.43:09.4
Q3:11.0Christie McSkimmingPBU13W1Iain McEwanWhitemoss3:11.02:42.00
Q3:11.6Fabiana ManciniPBU11W-1 Pitreavie3:11.63:11.6
Q3:18.2Iona McFarlaneSBU11W-2 Arbroath & District3:18.22:55.47
Q3:20.0Pamela NewellPBU11W-1Patrick KellyLaw3:20.03:04.2
Q3:20.6Nicola DalgarnoPBU11W-1 Moray3:20.63:20.6
Q3:21.1Amy LowPBU11W-1 Arbroath & District3:21.13:13.63
Q3:34.3Kimberley HawkeSBU11W-1Colin ChristieMontrose & District3:34.33:16.13
Q3:42.3Teigan Cairnie U12W  Arb