Dunren Complex Open External Results
Linwood
7 Aug 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.73Max LottPBU17M Giffnock North1:56.751:56.75
22:01.92Russell MountfordPBU17MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan2:01.921:56.87
32:05.83Stuart RoePBU17M Cambuslang2:05.832:01.5
42:06.17Neil GourleyPBU17MGordon LockieGiffnock North2:06.171:47.84
52:09.28Callum DrummondPBU15MJohn McLarenShettleston2:05.91:53.76
72:11.26Callum MatthewsPBU15MJim OgilvieKilbarchan2:11.261:58.17
82:11.73Michael HoustonPBU17M Inverclyde2:11.732:02.1
92:18.17Ross Stephen U15M Cambuslang2:13.12:02.08
102:20.83David RobertsonPBU15MDavid RobertsonCambuslang/South Lanarkshire2:20.832:12.0
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.82Jonnie Tweedie U17M Giffnock North2:04.272:01.87
42:18.09Stella WintersPBU17W Shettleston2:16.472:14.8
62:22.79Laura PenricePBU15W Shettleston/Stewartry2:22.792:20.27
82:23.68Kate Gillies U17W Kilbarchan2:22.992:22.52
92:32.34Brogan Wallace U15W Glasgow Sch of Sport2:22.042:22.04
800 h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:17.84Andrew FisherPBU17M Greenock Glenpark2:17.842:17.51
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.71Josh Hyde U15M Giffnock North2:13.72:03.20
22:23.54Madeleine Murray U17WJohn LeesGiffnock North/Team Glasgow2:18.742:03.66
52:29.30Roisin Smith U13W Airdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire2:24.702:17.35
62:29.49Selena JacksonPBU15WGordon LockieGiffnock North/Team West2:29.492:29.49
72:33.09Ross Gray U13M Inverclyde2:28.02:00.42
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.18Gillian BlackPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:30.182:17.8
22:31.78Emma MitchellPBU13W Inverclyde2:31.732:25.59
32:33.83Adam Scott U11MSteven DoigFife2:29.51:54.93
42:34.18Chris HydeSBU13M Giffnock North2:34.182:27.8
52:34.49Euan Brodie U13M Giffnock North2:33.32:03.94
800 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.22Sandy NimmoPBU17M Giffnock North2:04.222:04.22
32:21.78Liam Turner U15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.72:06.15
42:44.94Jemma Reekie U13WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:35.672:04.25
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.44Guy Learmonth U20MGeorge GandyLasswade/Team Edinburgh1:49.231:45.10
21:50.76Alastair Hay SENM Central/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni1:50.371:50.37
31:53.11Scott PilkingtonSBSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Napier Uni1:53.111:52.35
41:53.55Sean ReillyPBU23M Central/Forth Valley1:53.551:52.87
51:53.85Mark HaskettPBU23MDavid CampbellAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni1:53.851:53.85
61:56.47Andrew ButchartPBU20MDerek EastonCentral1:56.471:51.39
72:06.71Andrew DearieSBU20MRobert HawkinsShettleston2:06.712:05.0
82:11.17Sean GaffneyPBU23M Inverclyde2:11.172:11.17
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.49Scott MacAulayPBU20M Kilbarchan1:56.191:54.26
21:58.83Dermot CumminsSBSENMMoray AndersonWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland1:58.441:57.19
31:59.81Craig McDowall U20MLiz NuttallLothian/Forth Valley1:57.791:55.8
42:12.75Kathryn Evans SENWGeorge LoneyInverness/Edinburgh AC2:12.622:07.95
52:13.42Sarah BensonSBSENWMichael JohnstonEdinburgh AC2:13.422:09.00
62:18.90Natalie Sharp U20WRobert HawkinsKilbarchan2:16.132:10.89
72:22.24Cara AndersonPBU20WAlasdair DonaldsonPerth Strathtay2:19.892:09.13
82:23.84Laura Mahady V50WKen HoggAberdeen2:23.632:19.50
92:25.60Emma Rice U20W Inverclyde2:23.792:22.09
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.17Ross McLearieSBU23M Giffnock North1:59.951:58.30
22:03.18Scott Anderson U23MDave FinlaysonLasswade/Queen Margaret Uni1:58.751:58.44
32:05.03Stephen Fleming U20M Kilbarchan/Team Glasgow2:01.832:01.77
42:09.64Stuart CampbellSBV40M Arbroath & District2:09.641:54.7
52:10.50Amanda CampbellPBU20WLiz NuttallLivingston/Forth Valley2:10.502:08.41
62:22.61Catriona Lockie U20W Giffnock North/Team Glasgow2:16.82:15.2