SEAA Junior Championships
Watford
24-25 May 03
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.67Lee EmanuelSBU20M Hastings AC3:55.273:35.66
23:56.97Jamie Atkinson U20M Blackheath & Bromley3:54.393:47.49
43:57.86Terry Hawkey U20MTerry HawkeyBlackheath & Bromley3:54.883:54.88
33:57.98Lee Bowron U20M Ealing Southall & Middx3:54.103:51.16
53:59.70Mathew AshtonPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:58.223:48.69
64:00.63Craig Ivemy U20M Hailsham3:59.453:58.8
74:01.82Tommy DaviesSBU20M Team Southampton/Loughborough Students3:57.853:52.86
84:02.33Andy WhetstonePBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes3:56.273:47.73
14:03.20Tim HaughianPBU17MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.313:53.07
94:03.24Chris KnightsSBU20M Peterborough4:02.794:00.2
2=4:04.10Tom BilhamPBU17M Newham & Essex Beagles4:04.103:48.52
2=4:04.10Adam HickeyPBU17MRon DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students3:59.63:45.97
44:04.43Jake McCullochPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:04.434:03.4
104:05.53Sean Dixon U20M London Heathside/Enfield & Haringey4:01.733:55.24
114:06.44Matt Whiting U20M Medway & Maidstone3:55.473:55.47
124:07.09Jonathan Randle U20M Horsham Blue Star4:00.503:55.66
54:07.52Martin MashfordPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:03.93:45.6
64:07.61David Bishop U17MJames ThieBristol & West4:04.663:37.51
74:10.20Mark Burgess U17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:02.153:45.92
84:11.04Laurence Cox U17MChris McGeorgeAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student4:01.933:47.15
94:11.16Kelvin HardyPBU17M Ipswich4:05.173:55.67
104:13.24Phil MaceyPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes4:08.14:04.33
114:13.51Robbie PowellPBU17MMichael FirthCroydon4:13.514:13.51
14:15.26Gary BradburyPBU15MGeorge GandyWoking/Loughborough Students4:09.63:43.15
24:18.56Ian MayPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.563:54.58
34:18.77Josh BlissPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:18.074:09.52
44:19.14Ashley Reece U15M Havering4:16.74:03.23
54:19.23Jack TylerPBU15MRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone4:16.53:49.78
64:21.10Paul BumsteadPBU15M Basildon4:21.104:02.77
74:22.45Glen WooldridgePBU15M Colchester & Tendring4:22.454:08.33
84:26.88Chris PurduePBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:21.14:21.1
94:27.20Chris PuseyPBU15M Burnham4:27.204:27.20
104:30.88Ross Clarke U15MRob DenmarkHavering4:26.313:43.94
14:31.11Hannah England U17WBud BaldaroOxford City4:28.224:01.89
14:31.59Katrina Wootton U20WAndrew HobdellBedford & County/Coventry Uni4:19.194:06.69
24:32.03Nikki HamblinSBU17W Dorchester4:32.034:05.08
114:32.86Daniel SheppardPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:26.084:19.33
34:33.25Megan FoleyPBU17W Havering4:30.434:30.24
24:33.33Bryony FrostSBU20W Isle of Wight/Loughborough Students4:33.334:30.71
34:33.91Kathryn FrostSBU20W Isle of Wight4:33.914:32.9
44:34.42Stephanie WilsonPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:28.194:26.2
44:34.93Isabelle StoatePBU20W North Devon/Butler Uni4:33.984:31.03
54:35.49Charlie GasparPBU17W Marshall Milton Keynes4:35.494:35.49
64:36.41Nicola SykesPBU17W Leighton Buzzard/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS4:36.414:36.41
54:36.77Gemma MarrsPBU20W Coventry/Warwick Uni4:33.744:29.23
74:36.81Danielle ChristmasPBU17WGeorge GandyCrawley4:29.724:24.2
84:37.01Sara PonsfordPBU17W Independent Intelligent Fitness4:30.974:30.97
94:37.30Leonie SmithSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.304:29.86
64:38.20Ariane PritchardSBU20W Reading AC/Reading Uni4:38.204:34.97
104:38.86Sarah WaldronPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet4:38.864:29.47
14:39.45Gillian MossPBU15W West Norfolk4:39.454:39.45
74:39.60Lorna Vyse U20W Woking/Birmingham Uni4:38.664:34.19
84:39.88Gemma TurtleSBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni4:38.594:14.06
24:40.21Laura DowsingSBU15WPhillip KissiIpswich4:38.64:38.6
94:42.13Jennifer Pereira U20W Medway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni4:39.94:30.39
34:42.37Stacey Preston U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:37.694:35.78
114:42.54Catherine ConwayPBU17W Orion4:35.434:35.43
104:43.37Danielle Cross U20W Newquay & Par/Shaftesbury Barnet4:40.494:40.49
114:44.03Genni GardnerPBU20W Guildford & Godalming/Butler Uni/Windsor Slough Et4:41.254:29.14
124:44.36Emily WicksSBU20WKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:44.084:24.61
44:44.55Katie RichardsonPBU15W Havering4:40.424:29.39
54:46.03Stephanie Twell U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.984:02.54
124:46.27Sian BentleyPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet4:46.274:46.27
64:46.69Emma LambournePBU15W Swindon4:44.144:44.14
74:51.62Natalie SuttonPBU15W West Norfolk4:49.974:48.23
84:53.81Kirsty HamiltonPBU15W North Devon4:52.874:26.81
94:56.38Katrina BassickPBU15W Chelmsford4:56.384:56.38
104:58.05Natasha BaileyPBU15W Southend4:51.84:49.5
115:03.97Amy Bond U15W Reading AC4:55.754:44.0
1500 h1 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.97Matt WhitingPBU20M Medway & Maidstone3:55.473:55.47
44:01.09Tommy DaviesSBU20M Team Southampton/Loughborough Students3:57.853:52.86
14:08.78Laurence Cox U17MChris McGeorgeAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student4:01.933:47.15
44:10.70Phil MaceyPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes4:08.14:04.33
24:26.31Ross ClarkeSBU15MRob DenmarkHavering4:26.313:43.94
44:31.17Daniel SheppardPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:26.084:19.33
24:40.99Jennifer Pereira U20W Medway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni4:39.94:30.39
34:41.25Genni GardnerPBU20W Guildford & Godalming/Butler Uni/Windsor Slough Et4:41.254:29.14
54:44.08Emily WicksSBU20WKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:44.084:24.61
44:52.87Kirsty HamiltonPBU15W North Devon4:52.874:26.81
1500 h2 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:00.31Craig IvemyPBU20M Hailsham3:59.453:58.8
34:00.50Jonathan RandlePBU20M Horsham Blue Star4:00.503:55.66
44:00.83Andy WhetstonePBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes3:56.273:47.73
54:01.73Sean DixonSBU20M London Heathside/Enfield & Haringey4:01.733:55.24
44:24.44Chris PurduePBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:21.14:21.1
34:49.97Natalie SuttonPBU15W West Norfolk4:49.974:48.23
54:55.75Amy BondPBU15W Reading AC4:55.754:44.0
1500 h3 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:02.82Chris KnightsSBU20M Peterborough4:02.794:00.2