Hampshire County Championships External Results
Curdridge
6 Jan 18
11.75KXC 8.25KXC 6.1KXC 4.3KXC 3.3KXC 8.4KXC 6.2KXC 2KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
11.75KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 39:40Matthew SharpSENM Geoff WatkinEnfield & Haringey
2 39:59Lee MerrienV35M  Newham & Essex Beagles/Guernsey
3 41:20Matthew RevierSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
4 41:32Elliott DoreySENM Neville TaylorGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni/Jersey
5 41:38George KingSENM Tom CraggsWinchester
6 41:46Matthieu MarshallU23M Matthieu MarshallSouthampton/Southampton Uni
7 41:58Jake CvetkovicU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8 42:01Jonathon RobertsSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
9 42:15Philip SewellSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10 42:34Alex PointonSENM Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District
11 42:49Max CostleySENM  Southampton
12 43:14Matthew GordonSENM Alex BuddHavant
13 43:19Sam MetcalfU20M Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight/Brunel Uni London
14 43:27Bryn SmithU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
15 43:37Stephen ReidSENM Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students
16 43:57Richard FriedrichV35M  Guernsey/Germany
17144:06Alexander HamiltonV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
18 44:09Richard BartramU20M  Guernsey/Bath Uni
19 44:13Peter AmyV35M Lee MerrienGuernsey
20 44:14James De GarisV35M  Guernsey
21 44:15Jack BoswellU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
22144:22Andrew Morgan-LeeV45M Andrew Morgan-LeeSouthampton/South West Vets
23 44:31Tom CullyU23M Peter HaynesSouthampton
24 44:34Bruno FranciscoV35M  Jersey
25 44:36Toby SmithU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
26 44:42James FaudemerSENM  Jersey
27 44:49Ryan PoingdestreSENM  Jersey
28244:49James SmithV40M  Southampton
29 44:51Christophe DormenvalSENM Matthew KiernanCroydon/Lordshill
30 44:51Philip Lewis TaylorV35M  Jersey
31 44:58David CoakSENM  Southampton
32 45:05Graham RobinsonSENM  Sandhurst/Bournemouth
33 45:11Adam BarlowV35M  Royal Navy
34 45:15James PriestV35M  Guernsey
35 45:28James TeutenSENM  City of Portsmouth/Imperial College
36 45:54Tom PerchardSENM  Jersey
37 46:01David ReidV35M  Liss
38 46:06Daniel CampionV35M  Lordshill
39 46:09Lewis BannerSENM Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
40 46:11Richard HannSENM  Guernsey
41246:13Sean HolmesV45M Richard FrancisOverton
42 46:15Carl HoldenSENM  Guernsey
43 46:17Tom ShawSENM  Guernsey
44 46:21Matthew SmithU23M  City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
45 46:23Peter BoustredV35M  Lordshill
46 46:30Joseph BullU23M David HoweSouthampton/Loughborough Students
47146:44Rob BentleyV50M  Southampton/Army
48 46:47Tim MorganU23M  Southampton/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
49346:50Peter O'DonnellV40M  Hedge End
50246:56Leonard PassinghamV50M  Overton
51 47:17Robert FryerSENM  City of Portsmouth
52 47:28Ashley QuinlanSENM Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
53 47:30Matt HibberdV35M Roderick LockSouthampton
54 47:31Jhon CosgroveSENM  Liss Runners
55 47:37Douglas SmithSENM  Fleet & Crookham
56447:47David CurrieV40M  Eastleigh RC
57 47:53Kevin WillsherV35M  Lordshill
58 48:01Daniel QuinlanSENM Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
59 48:06Joshua BrienSENM  Jersey Spartan
60 48:11Andrew LewisV35M Noel O'DowdSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets
61 48:18Chris GillmanSENM  Guernsey
62 48:20Adam O'HaraV35M  City of Portsmouth
63548:23Steve MannV40M  Guernsey
64348:25Neil MartinV45M Richard FrancisOverton
65 48:28Chris WayU20M  Guernsey
66 48:31Kevin YatesSENM Kevin YatesLordshill
67648:37Andrew TappinV40M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
68 48:45Peter MerrittSENM Tony FernSouthampton
69 48:46Sam AppletonU23M David VosserWinchester/King's College London
70 48:51Clint KingV35M  Guernsey
71 48:52William BaggsSENM  Hedge End
72748:59Russell ColemanV40M  Stubbington Green
73 49:03Shaun NewtonSENM  City of Portsmouth
74449:06Chris ChambersV45M Chris ChambersEastleigh RC
75849:08Paul DuxburyV40M  Jersey
76149:15Leslie CupisV55M  Ryde
77949:25Lee TolhurstV40M Richard FrancisOverton/Andover/Southern Counties Vets
781049:31Nialls DaviesV40M  City of Portsmouth
79549:46Zippy GriceV45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
80 49:50Alex RafaSENM  Jersey Spartan
81649:56Andy ParkinsonV45M  Winchester
82 49:57Ryan WhatlingSENM Ryan WhatlingCity of Portsmouth
831150:00Ben RaggettV40M  Fleet & Crookham
84 50:03David HaydonSENM  City of Portsmouth
85 50:19James TurnerV35M  Lymington Athletes
86 50:21Gary KurthSENM  TeamSpy
87350:24Gareth CoppingV50M  Andover
881250:35Warwick HelpsV40M Warwick HelpsGuernsey/Welsh Masters
89 50:39Kevin MartinSENM  Hedge End
90 50:42Carlo Van LeeuwenV35M  Hedge End
91250:43Alan GrahamV55M  Lordshill
92350:43Paul JohnsonV55M Roderick LockSouthampton/South West Vets
931350:59Gerard MooneyV40M  Jersey
94 51:01Simon TarrantV35M  Winchester
95 51:02Mark HayterV35M Noel O'DowdSouthampton
96451:05Mike WhiteV55M  Stubbington Green
97 51:26Andy GoddardV35M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
98451:30Marius KwintV50M Alan CoveneyWinchester
991451:37Stuart SearleSENM  Overton
100751:40Andrew StockwellV45M  Stubbington Green
101851:44Simon IngrouilleV45M  Guernsey
102 51:47Josh SayerU20M  Lordshill
103551:48Paul MuffettV55M  Ryde
104651:50David VosserV55M  Winchester
105 51:53Dan GarridoSENM  Jersey Spartan
106151:53Mark HargreavesV60M  City of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets
107951:55Edward GurneyV45M  Winchester
1081551:59Ian MarrittV40M  Eastleigh RC
109 52:04Christopher TolletSENM  City of Portsmouth
110 52:05Dave HuntSENM  TeamSpy
111 52:18Gary Le CouilliardSENM  Jersey Spartan
112552:30Peat AllanV50M  Winchester
113 52:36Rich McAleerSENM  Eastleigh RC
1141052:45Sean WilliamsV45M  TeamSpy
115 52:48Daniel HullV35M  Totton
116 52:52Colin ChalmersSENM  Royal Navy
117252:57Paul SidawayV60M  Eastleigh RC
118353:03Douglas BriscoV60M  Andover/Army
1191153:04Neil GlendonV45M  Overton
120653:17Terry WeggV50M Terry WeggBasingstoke & Mid Hants
121753:25Martin WilliamsV55M Martin WilliamsCity of Portsmouth
1221653:37Lawrence ChenV40M  Lordshill
123 53:43Trevor McalisterV35M  Ryde/Unattached
1241253:50Rod HarnettV45M  New Forest Runners
1251353:55Steven MortonV45M  New Forest Runners
1261454:00Chris FieldV45M  Fleet & Crookham
1271554:03Robert CarterV45M  Winchester
128754:19Howard LongV50M  Southampton/Army
129 54:22Matthew KeoghSENM  Southampton
1301654:29Toby GriceV45M  Guernsey
1311754:32Brendan CottrellV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
1321854:41Alex JohnsonV45M  Hedge End
133 54:45Rohan ChaffeyV35M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
134 54:47Mathew PidgeonSENM  Lordshill Road Runners
135 54:50Jonathan BeanSENM Jonathan BeanSouthampton
1361954:53Michael WayV45M  Guernsey
137854:57Gavin LaceyV55M  Eastleigh RC
1382055:07Steve CumesV45M  Stubbington Green
139 55:18Joshua LahiriSENM  Liss
140 55:19Simon HallV35M  Totton
1411755:20Steve WhiteheadV40M  Hedge End
1422155:27Dominic LoboV45M  Fleet & Crookham
143955:29Sean Patrick DriscollV55M  Totton
144155:39Martyn WestV65M  Southampton/Winchester
145 55:47Matthew CafferkyV35M Matthew CafferkyNew Forest Runners
146855:57Dale PurdomV50M  Hardley
147456:05Ian RichardsonV60M  Southampton
1481856:09Graham GardnerV40M  Ryde
1492256:14John CollisV45M  Liss
1501056:17Paddy ButlerV55M  Hardley
151556:18Tony WillisV60M  Eastleigh Running Club
152956:36Keith VallisV50M  Overton
1532356:47Andrew PatonV45M  Liss
1542457:05Rob KellyV45M  Southampton
1552557:07Ian BoardmanV45M  Fleet & Crookham
1561057:19Keith SpiersV50M  Hedge End
1571157:35Graham JamesV55M  Stubbington Green
1581957:40Nigel EldridgeV40M  Ryde
1592658:14Simon Noel LynchV45M  Eastleigh RC
1601158:18Andrew HislopV50M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
161158:33Malcolm RenyardV70M  Hardley/South West Vets/Havant
162658:51Dave WilsonV60M  Hardley
1631258:53Mike HickeyV55M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
164 59:09Chris CookSENM  Lordshill
165759:16Peter KayV60M  Stubbington Green
166259:20Mick AnglimV70M  Hardley
167859:33Keith SheppardV60M  Hedge End Running Club
1681359:37Ken BeakV55M  Ryde
1692759:41Gordon WestleyV45M  Stubbington Green/Southampton
170960:12Nick CraneV60M  Stubbington Green
1712060:22Keith MabbottV40M  Royal Navy
1721460:26Tim FordV55M  Hedge End
1731060:51Steve GoodwinV60M  Winchester
174261:40David LangrishV65M  Stubbington Green
1751262:04Dean PowellV50M  Lordshill
1762862:08Matt EvansV45M  Stubbington Green
1772162:25Steve FidlerV40M  Stubbington Green
178 62:39Matthew NorthoverSENM Matthew NorthoverTotton
1792962:48Rob HoldsworthV45M  Isle of Wight
1801364:40Stu LavaletteV50M  Liss
181 65:16Nicholas BrooksSENM  Royal Navy
1821465:52Andrew WrightV50M  Victory
183 67:05Andrew WarrenSENM  Totton
184369:08Mike MillsV65M Mike MillsTotton
1851584:08Robin GreenfieldV50M  Liss
186485:21Peter RoyceV65M  Victory
 
8.25KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:04James HeneghanU20M2Nick AndersonWinchester/Cardiff Uni
2 30:11Sam CostleyU20M2 Southampton/Loughborough Students
3 30:27Sam TyasU20M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
4 30:29Toby RoeU20M2Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni
5 30:45Robbie CouplandU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 30:59Edward MasonU20M2Paul IngrouilleGuernsey/Somerset Schs
7 31:36Alex RoweU20M1Alan RoweGuernsey
8 31:43Samuel GalpinU20M1Alan RoweGuernsey
9 34:46Kamran SufizadaU20M1 Southampton/Afghanistan
10 36:09George CoffeyU20M  Guernsey
 
6.1KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:36Zakariya MahamedU17M2Peter HaynesSouthampton
2 21:24Jacob O'HaraU17M2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
3 22:00Sam CulverwellU17M2J-P BissonGuernsey
4 22:12Theo DoranU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 22:17Elliot PocockU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 22:25Benjamin WillsU17M2 Bracknell AC
7 22:57Harry O'DonoghueU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
8 22:57Steven CrossU17M2 City of Portsmouth
9 22:57Ben WilliamsU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
10 23:02Adam KimberU17M2 City of Portsmouth
11 23:10Callum CrookU17M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester
12 23:13Adam DartU17M2 Bracknell AC
13 23:18Max SatterlyU17M2 Southampton
14 23:21Daniel HowellsU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
15 24:04Jack ButtU17M1 Andover
16 24:07Ben Ringrose-VoaseU17M2 Winchester
17 24:12Isaac PowersU17M1J-P BissonGuernsey
18 24:15William AtkinsonU17M1 Jersey
19 24:20Thomas RoeU17M1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
20 24:24Jack HempsteadU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
21 24:40Flynn PowellU17M2 Isle of Wight
22 24:57Luke HillaryU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
23 25:06Josh GoldfinchU17M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
24 25:12Ben HoldsworthU17M2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
25 25:26James PorterU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC
26 25:36Toby WoodsU17M1 Winchester
27 25:40Thomas HowellU17M2 Fleet & Crookham
28 25:46Jonah LashU17M  Southampton
29 26:14Harrison MorganU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
30 26:41Mikey IngrouilleU17M2J-P BissonGuernsey
31 26:51Alex EvansU17M  Chapel Tristars
32 26:57Anton GoovaertsU17M1J-P BissonGuernsey
33 27:07Oliver HawkinsU17M1 New Forest Junior
34 27:14Thomas TimmonsU17M1 Isle of Wight
35 27:24Jordan DaviesU17M1 Andover
36 27:57Harrison LeeU17M1 City of Portsmouth
37 29:12Tom StapleyU17M1J-P BissonGuernsey
38 30:49Luca HartleyU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
 
4.3KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:37Sean HarnettU15M2 New Forest Runners
2 15:45Woody JeromeU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 15:49Sean AdkinU15M2 Jersey
4 15:53Douglas ScallyU15M1Nick AndersonWinchester
5 15:56Dylan GeorgeU15M1 Andover
6 16:11Isaac DoddsU15M1 Jersey
7 16:16Ryan MartinU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8 16:18Thomas AtkinsonU15M1 Jersey
9 16:19Paddy TurnerU15M1 Andover
10 16:29Oliver BirchU15M  Chapel Tristars
11 16:32Oli MorganU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
12 16:34James MedleyU15M1 Winchester
13 16:35Oliver HarrisU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
14 16:36Chris BainU15M2Alan RoweGuernsey
15 16:43Elliot AllinU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
16 16:54Cameron CoveneyU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
Page: 1 2 3