Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
7 Jan 18
5.8KXC 4.3KXC 2.9KXC 1.7KXC 4.8KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.8KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:10Thomas KeenU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
2 19:24Nicolas HarhalakisU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3 19:26Oliver NewmanU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
4 20:26Casper HiscockU17M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
5 20:47Jamie SalesU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket
6 21:19Ben RobertsU17M1 Peterborough/Nene Valley
7 21:34James OrrellU17M1 BRJ Huntingdon
8 21:36Reece MillardU17M2 BRJ Huntingdon
9 21:40Jacob FoxU17M1 Ramsey
10 22:13Louis TurnerU17M  Peterborough AC
11 22:31Mapesho MukutomaU17M  Nene Valley Harriers
12 23:04Maxwell SandeverU17M2 Riverside
13 23:12Sebastian DarnellU17M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
14 24:26Patryk SzpryngielU17M1 Peterborough
15 25:11Oscar WolfeU17M1 Ely
16 27:42Jordan BradfordU17M  Cambridge Tri Club
17 36:41Barnaby SmithU17M1 Huntingdonshire
 
4.3KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:16OJ ParmenterU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
2 16:42Tom BlakeU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
3 16:51Jorge Aguilar-AgonU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
4 17:01Matt MaginU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
5 17:09William NewcombeU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
6 17:14Fletcher Collins-ShirleyU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
7 17:16Thomas BridgerU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
8 17:21Ethan SealU15M  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
9 17:27Miles John Harman BenyanU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
10 17:36Joseph WheelerU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
11 17:47Samuel OakleyU15M1 Nene Valley
12 18:08Callum MolloyU15M  Cambridge Tri Club
13 18:10Harvey HancockU15M2 Nene Valley
14 18:14Owen WilkinsonU15M2 Nene Valley
15 18:15Jacob BellU15M2 Ely
16 18:23Matthew PinneyU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
17 18:24Owen BrownstonU15M2 Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire
18 18:32Keelan DuffyU15M2 BRJ Huntingdon
19 18:34Dylan TomaselliU15M1 Nene Valley
20 18:36Sam GarnerU15M2 Nene Valley
21 18:50Cameron SmithU23M8 BRJ Huntingdon/Unattached
22 18:56Corban WoodU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
23 18:58Markus DownhillU15M1 Huntingdonshire
24 19:26Sam MyersU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
25 19:32Joe WilsonU15M1 Riverside
26 19:33Matthew ChurchU15M2 Nene Valley
27 19:34Liam BellU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
28 19:35Ben TaylorU15M  St Neots Riverside Runners
29 19:39Matthew RoseU15M2 Huntingdonshire
30 19:56Adam SmeetonU15M2 Ely
31 20:00Ilyas AbovelovafiU15M  Cambridge Tri Club
32 20:11Max KellenU15M  Cambridge Tri Club
33 20:13Brandon BallardU15M2 Nene Valley
34 20:21Henry WallerU15M1 Huntingdonshire
35 20:33Oliver MillsU15M  Cambridge Tri Club
36 20:51Charlie KnowlerU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
37 20:55Joshua BrownU15M  Cambridge Tri Club
38 21:00Louis HanhalaksU15M  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
39 21:06Willem PyeU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
40 21:08Angus LawrenceU15M2 Huntingdonshire
41 21:10Alex MittonU15M1 BRJ Huntingdon
42 21:11Jack JacksonU15M1 Nene Valley
43 21:17Joshua GoodwinU15M2 Nene Valley
44 21:26Liam ReadU15M  Cambridge Tri Club
45 21:56Conner CassarU15M1 Peterborough
46 24:04Jacob DodgeU15M1 Huntingdonshire
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:40Isaac MorrisU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
2 9:58Gabriel ParmenterU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
3 10:02Isaac RothwellU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
4 10:04Luke BuchalletU13M  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
5 10:10Howard CroftU13M3 Huntingdonshire
6 10:15George KeenU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
7 10:15Jake BorrettU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
8 10:23Kai ChilversU13M3 Nene Valley
9 10:41Ryan HoweU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
10 10:43Ciaran BurkeU13M3 Huntingdonshire
11 10:49Ben JoyceU13M  St Neots Riverside Runners
12 10:49Joseph ReindellU13M  Nene Valley Harriers
15 11:04Martin CourtolyU13M  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
16 11:06Alex BlakeU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
17 11:06Daniel ZailerU13M  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
18 11:08Oliver BeasleyU13M3 Peterborough
19 11:11Dominic PauleyU13M1 BRJ Huntingdon
20 11:14Max WebbU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
21 11:19Jeff NewhamU13M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
22 11:21Joshua VailU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
23 11:26Nicholas HamesU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
24 11:26Jake TaylorU13M  St Neots Riverside Runners
25 11:27Tom BullockU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
26 11:28Jack BullU13M  Nene Valley Harriers
27 11:29Ethan DoweU13M3 Riverside
28 11:30Lloyd BrownstonU13M2 Huntingdonshire
29 11:35Livio MoscaU13M1 BRJ Huntingdon
30 11:40Joshua SmithU13M2 Nene Valley
31 11:40Edward JuddU13M1 Peterborough
32 11:46Louis MoulyonU13M  Peterborough AC
13 11:50Joel McGinnessU13M3 Huntingdonshire
14 11:50George GreenU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
33 11:50Josh PalfreymanU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
34 11:56Junior HallyboneU13M  Riverside
35 11:59Joe GarnerU13M3 Nene Valley
36 12:01Lucas IsaacsonU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
37 12:02Isaac GreavesU15M  Ely
38 12:03Luke GardnerU13M  March
39 12:06Layton DuffyU13M2 BRJ Huntingdon
40 12:07Oliver TaylorU13M1 Ely
41 12:12Jeremy WhiteU13M1 Ely
42 12:15Toby PullanU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
43 12:16Samuel MunfordU13M  Ramsey Road Runers
44 12:16Leo d'AyalaU13M1 Ely
45 12:19Isaac FoxU13M  Ramsey Road Runers
46 12:19Charlie BradshawU13M  March AC
47 12:19Adam BearsparkU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
48 12:42Aaron HawkinsU13M1 Huntingdonshire
49 12:46Arthur CookeU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
50 12:52Charlie FordU13M2 Ely
51 13:29Zachary BrownU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
52 13:35Frederic HarrisU13M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
53 13:39Archie ScottU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
54 13:41Luke MilesU13M  Crosshall School
55 14:10Jacob ParkerU13M  Crosshall School
56 14:12Harry CookU13M  March AC
57 14:12Joshua RodriguezU13M  Crosshall School
58 14:29Sam KellenU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
59 14:31Jacob MegginsonU13M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
60 14:35Ganesh MullaparyhiU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
61 14:35Ethan HarrisonU13M  March AC
62 14:49Max BairdU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
63 14:53Daniel BleazardU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
64 15:00Noah BrittonU13M  Yaxley Runners
65 15:02Harry FriendU13M  Yaxley Runners
66 16:25Samuel FerrerU13M  Crosshall School
67 20:00Harry GlendenningU13M  Yaxley Runners
 
1.7KXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:48Liam ConwayU11M11 BRJ Huntingdon
2 7:05Simon CourtoisU11M11 Cambridge & Coleridge
3 7:06Tom WaterworthU11M11 Ramsey/Huntingdonshire
4 7:14Jonty BridgerU11M  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
5 7:22Tom JenningsU11M  Swavesey Primary School
6 7:26Freddie SpavinsU11M11 BRJ Huntingdon
7 7:33Felix BadderleyU11M  Streatham Primary School
8 7:37Alasdair LargeU11M10 Huntingdonshire
9 7:37Alfie RobertsU11M  Crosshall School
10 7:41Joseph LeweyU11M11 BRJ Huntingdon
11 7:42Oliver LovedayU11M  Kings School Ely
12 7:46Daniel BrookU11M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
13 7:52William TeeU11M  Yaxley Runners
14 7:53Eddie BolesteadU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
15 7:56George PancottU11M  Crosshall School
16 8:03Adam JohnsonU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
17 8:03Ben SpiraU11M  Crosshall School
18 8:04Nathan Harris-EdwardsU11M11 Riverside
19 8:05Henry CrawfordU11M11 Ely
20 8:06Archie BullmanU11M  March AC
21 8:07Daniel RobertsU11M  Nene Valley Harriers
22 8:08Alfie GlendenningU11M  Yaxley Runners
23 8:10Kieran StillU11M11 Huntingdonshire
24 8:11Matthew GardnerU11M  March AC
25 8:12Noah FellU11M  Nene Valley Harriers
26 8:14Oliver AlboneU11M9 Riverside
27 8:15Lucas OakleyU11M  Nene Valley Harriers
28 8:16George SallowsU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
29 8:18Harry ReadU11M  Ramsey Road Runers
30 8:19George FowlerU11M  Unattached
31 8:20Alfie ColeU11M  Burrough Green School
32 8:32Connor RylanceU11M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
33 8:41William StoweU11M  Crosshall School
34 8:46Owen RylanceU11M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
35 8:51Finley PaskU11M  Ramsey Road Runers
36 8:58Rupert RavenU11M11 Huntingdonshire
37 9:00Archie WilkinsonU11M  March AC
38 9:07Matthew PancottU11M  Crosshall School
39 9:26Gaige DuffyU11M11 BRJ Huntingdon
40 9:33Max KirbyU11M  March AC
41 9:37Josh TaylorU11M  Lantern School
56 10:12Samual JuddU11M  Peterborough AC
57 10:14Oliver FoxU11M  Ramsey Road Runers
58 10:18Leo HartupU11M  Crosshall School
59 10:22Marlan FarrowU11M  Yaxley Runners
42 10:37Lucas LevittU11M  Unattached
43 10:38Connor CampbellU11M  Crosshall School
44 10:38William GoldsmithU11M  Crosshall School
45 10:38Joshua MyersU11M  Crosshall School
46 10:38Oliver HardingU11M  March AC
47 10:39Elliott DownhillU11M11 Huntingdonshire
48 10:39Elliotq MegginsonU11M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
49 10:40Thomas d'AyalaU11M10 Ely
50 10:42Tim JuckesU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
51 10:43Nathaniel CliffordU11M  Nene Valley Harriers
52 10:45Adam ShepherdU11M  Crosshall School
53 10:46George JenningsU11M11 Huntingdonshire
54 10:47Freddie BullU11M  Peterborough AC
55 10:48Alex HargravesU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
60 10:56Cayden GreetU11M10 Riverside
5.8KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1120:06Victoria KnightV40W  Cambridge & Coleridge
2 20:46Ruby WoolfeU23W  Thames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni
3 21:22Rebecca FrakeSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
4 21:29Beth RuncimanSENW  Ely Runners
5 21:32Chloe FinlaySENW  Peterborough/Royal Air Force
6 22:11Jessica WilliamsSENW  St Neots Riverside Runners
7222:37Kelley HaniverV35W  Stubbing Green Runners
8 22:41Sarah CaskeySENW  Peterborough/Bangor Uni
9322:55Rachel BarnesV35W  Cambridge Tri Club
10423:04Carrie BedingfieldV35W  Cambridge & Coleridge
11 23:06Emma RandallSENW  Nene Valley
12123:10Amy ChalmersU20W Alex StantonBedford & County
13223:12Sophie PeddlerU20W  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
14 23:14Eleanor SwireSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
15 23:33Emma Mcrae-TomlinsonSENW  Nene Valley Harriers
16324:02Diana ChalmersU20W Alex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni
17524:14Gina CraneV40W  Yaxley
18 24:16Anna DouglasSENW  BRJ Running & Tri Club
19 24:26Kelly CrawfordSENW  Huntingdonshire
20424:35Kathryn BellU20W  Cambridge & Coleridge
21624:41Shelley DuffyV35W  BRJ Huntingdon
22524:51Annie QuantrillU20W Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
23124:57Geraldine LarhamV45W  March/Vegan
24625:05Polly SmithU20W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire/UCL
25 25:19Chantal LipscombeSENW  Royston Runners
26725:25Ieva KlavinaV35W  Huntingdonshire
27 25:30Joanne ColleySENW  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
28 25:34Gemma IrvineSENW  Newmarket TC
29 25:55Siobhan SkinnerSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
30826:03Louise BlakeV40W Mike ChapmanNene Valley
31226:18Alison FoxV50W  Huntingdonshire
32726:22Amelia DarnellU20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
33 26:23Emma EvansU23W  Riverside/Sheffield Hallam Uni
34326:34Anne PiccaverV50W  Nene Valley
35426:44Claire E PiercyV45W  Yaxley
36826:48Ellen EllardU20W  Peterborough
37926:58Claire WebsterSENW  Huntingdonshire
38527:03Isabel MarriageV50W  Royston
39127:05Joan LasenbyV55W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters
40 27:17Sarah FrielSENW  Riverside
411027:29Samantha Collins-ShirleyV40W  Ely
42627:33Karen CameronV50W  Cambridge & Coleridge
43927:50Lucy WallerU20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Leeds Uni
441127:58Amanda BrittonV35W  Yaxley Runners
45728:09Helen GrantV50W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters
46828:14Joanne CarringtonV45W  Riverside
47 28:19Celine PrescottSENW  Ely Runners
48 28:22Amy SteeleSENW  Huntingdonshire
49928:25Alice V EdwardsV45W  BRJ Huntingdon
501228:28Caroline KingV40W  Huntingdonshire
511328:32Ellen LoviattV35W  St Neots Riverside Runners
521428:38Liz RobinsonV35W  BRJ Running & Tri Club
531028:48Christina LankfordV45W  Cambridge Tri Club
541028:54Sasha VailU20W  Cambridge TC
551528:58Clare JenkinsV40W  Riverside
56229:02Pauline StockerV55W  Huntingdonshire
571129:03Chloe WilsonU20W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
58129:05Diana BravermanV65W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket
591129:15Claire LittlewoodV50W  Royston
601229:21Alison OrrellV45W  BRJ Running & Tri Club
Page: 1 2