Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series External Results
Eton
3 Dec 17
60 60H 60HU20M 60HU17M 60HM50 60HW 60HU17W 60HU15W HJ PV 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 SX 1.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.13iJack Phipps SENM Kate Dennison (now Rooney)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students7.006.92
27.25iAlex Haydock-Wilson U20M Earl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.117.11
37.26iRyan LeonardPBU20M Barrington KingLondon Schs7.267.26
47.27iDean BlackwoodPBU20M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London7.197.19
57.40iThomas Casson U20M Graeme GourlayPoole AC7.307.30
60 SX 1.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.41iCaius Joseph U20M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.287.28
27.46iSimon CartySBSENM Jonas DodooRyston7.427.42
37.50iMark Cryer SENM Martin BrockmanBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London7.427.28
47.73iMorris Nganga U23M  Slough Junior7.707.70
57.90iRafael SouzaPBU15M  Team Bath7.907.90
60 SX 1.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.47iWilliam EnglandPBU20M  Andover7.477.47
27.54iJosh Strudwick SENM Josh StrudwickBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.537.34
37.59iRyan Bonifas SENM Steve ChapmanBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.527.52
47.65iRoland CrouchSBSENM  Herts Phoenix7.657.41
57.68iMatt Cave V35M  Swindon7.627.62
60 SX 1.4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.54iJames Vancliff U20M Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC7.477.47
27.54iJoseph FosterPBU17M  Camberley7.527.52
37.63iSam PiperPBU20M James ConeyAndover7.637.63
47.72iMalachi Gair U20M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants7.697.64
57.73iTravis Carpenter U17M  Andover7.667.66
60 SX 1.5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.55iOwen HeardPBU17M Ellie SpainCamberley7.557.55
27.73iStuart BladonPBU17M Nicholas BullTeam Kennet7.737.73
37.80iMark Vallier V40M Les TurnerPoole Runners/City of Portsmouth7.507.50
48.02iJaskaran KharayPBU17M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.028.02
58.81iJiwandeep Singh U20M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.728.72
60 SX 1.6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.63iKelvin CallenderSBSENM John DavisNewbury/Southampton Solent Uni7.637.19
27.78iBenjamin CrouchPBSENM  Epsom & Ewell7.787.78
37.82iJonah CarterPBU20M  Braintree7.827.82
47.88iJasmine McClutchiePBU20W James ConeyAndover7.887.88
57.91iJon Awuah U15M Andrew KennardWalton7.907.90
60 SX 1.7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.12iRichard WheelerSBV50M Graeme GourlayPoole AC/South West Vets/City of Portsmouth8.128.08
28.12iChris EastwoodPBSENM  City of Portsmouth8.128.12
38.17iDavid Pearson V45M  Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets8.038.02
48.32iIsabel PinderPBU15W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants8.258.25
58.70iRebecca ScottSBU20W Peter O'KeefeBanbury8.708.49
60 SX 1.8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.32iRhys FeaviourPBU17M Diane GibbonsHillingdon8.248.24
28.52iMacy Barrett U17W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants8.448.44
38.70iThomas BoultonPBU20M  Wimborne8.708.70
60 SX 1.9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.55iOlivia DowneyPBU15W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.558.55
28.62iMegan DuberleyPBU17W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.628.62
38.69iVictoria Butler-ClackPBU20W James ConeyAndover8.668.66
48.77iAbbie MillsPBU17W James ConeyAndover8.778.77
58.90iLenka AddingtonPBU13W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants8.908.90
60 SX 1.10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.03iPravansh Kanumolu U15M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants7.977.97
28.82iSholto Douglas-Home V55M  Southern Counties Vets8.788.20
38.85iJosh BondPBU15M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants8.858.85
48.87iTillie McClutchie U17W James ConeyAndover8.838.83
60 SX 1.11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.98iOliver BrownePBU13M  Hillingdon8.988.98
29.38iIsabella Vallier U17W Les TurnerPoole Runners9.179.17
39.62iLauren Sawers U13W Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.559.55
410.29iMadeline VallierPBU13W  Poole Runners10.2910.29
60 SX 2.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.08iJack Phipps SENM Kate Dennison (now Rooney)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students7.006.92
27.15iAlex Haydock-Wilson U20M Earl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.117.11
37.19iDean BlackwoodPBU20M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London7.197.19
47.27iRyan LeonardPBU20M Barrington KingLondon Schs7.267.26
60 SX 2.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.42iSimon CartyPBSENM Jonas DodooRyston7.427.42
27.42iMark CryerSBSENM Martin BrockmanBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London7.427.28
37.49iWilliam England U20M  Andover7.477.47
47.53iJosh StrudwickSBSENM Josh StrudwickBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.537.34
57.54iJames Vancliff U20M Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC7.477.47
60 SX 2.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.52iJoseph FosterPBU17M  Camberley7.527.52
27.65iOwen HeardPBU17M Ellie SpainCamberley7.557.55
37.70iSam PiperPBU20M James ConeyAndover7.637.63
47.70iMatt Cave V35M  Swindon7.627.62
57.70iMorris NgangaPBU23M  Slough Junior7.707.70
60 SX 2.4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.66iTravis CarpenterPBU17M  Andover7.667.66
27.82iJonah CarterPBU20M  Braintree7.827.82
37.85iMark Vallier V40M Les TurnerPoole Runners/City of Portsmouth7.507.50
47.91iJasmine McClutchiePBU20W James ConeyAndover7.887.88
57.94iRafael Souza U15M  Team Bath7.907.90
60 SX 2.5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.97iPravansh KanumoluPBU15M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants7.977.97
28.03iJaskaran Kharay U17M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.028.02
38.05iJon Awuah U15M Andrew KennardWalton7.907.90
48.20iRichard Wheeler V50M Graeme GourlayPoole AC/South West Vets/City of Portsmouth8.128.08
58.23iChris Eastwood SENM  City of Portsmouth8.128.12
60 SX 2.6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.15iDavid Pearson V45M  Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets8.038.02
28.24iRhys FeaviourPBU17M Diane GibbonsHillingdon8.248.24
38.25iIsabel PinderPBU15W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants8.258.25
48.66iVictoria Butler-ClackPBU20W James ConeyAndover8.668.66
58.87iMegan Duberley U17W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.628.62
60 SX 2.7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.83iAbbie MillsPBU17W James ConeyAndover8.778.77
28.85iTillie McClutchie U17W James ConeyAndover8.838.83
38.89iJiwandeep Singh U20M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.728.72
48.93iJosh Bond U15M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants8.858.85
58.96iLenka Addington U13W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants8.908.90
60 SX 2.8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.40iIsabella Vallier U17W Les TurnerPoole Runners9.179.17
29.55iLauren SawersPBU13W Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.559.55
310.48iMadeline Vallier U13W  Poole Runners10.2910.29
 
60H SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.52iRyan BonifasPBSENM Steve ChapmanBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.528.52
28.74iMark Cryer SENM Martin BrockmanBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London8.618.40
39.10iDavid AwdePBSENM Nick PhippsAndover9.109.10
49.20iJack Phipps SENM Kate Dennison (now Rooney)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students9.109.10
60H SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.61iMark CryerSBSENM Martin BrockmanBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London8.618.40
28.62iRyan BonifasPBSENM Steve ChapmanBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.528.52
39.10iJack PhippsPBSENM Kate Dennison (now Rooney)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students9.109.10
49.17iDavid AwdePBSENM Nick PhippsAndover9.109.10
 
60HU20M U20M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.49iCaius JosephPBU20M3Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.468.46
29.56iMalachi Gair U20M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants9.519.44
60HU20M U20M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.46iCaius JosephPBU20M3Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.468.46
 
60HU17M U17M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.90iStuart Bladon U17M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet8.618.61
28.95iOwen HeardPBU17M2Ellie SpainCamberley8.958.95
39.10iAdam BoothPBU17M2David LittlePoole AC9.109.10
49.73iGeorge HopkinsPBU17M1 Woking9.739.73
59.81iGeorge AspreyPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District9.819.81
60HU17M U17M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.12iAdam BoothPBU17M2David LittlePoole AC9.109.10
29.99iGeorge Asprey U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District9.819.81
 
60HM50 M55 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
310.71iAllan LeiperSBV55M3Allan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve10.719.19
60HM50 M55 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.82iAllan Leiper V55M3Allan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve10.719.19
 
60HW SW 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.62iHolly MillsPBU20W James ConeyAndover8.628.62
210.43iClare Maurer SENW Nick PhippsWoking/Imperial College10.1310.13
60HW SW 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.66iHolly MillsPBU20W James ConeyAndover8.628.62
210.13iClare MaurerPBSENW Nick PhippsWoking/Imperial College10.1310.13
 
60HU17W U17W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.53iEmma FidgettPBU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District10.5310.53
 
60HU15W U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.82iElla ManningPBU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District9.829.82
 
HJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.00iRyan Bonifas SENM Steve ChapmanBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.112.13
12.00iDavid Walker SENM David WalkerWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.052.05
31.85iJames HindSBV40M Mark RoachPoole AC1.852.00
31.85iMalachi Gair U20M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.891.96
31.85iAdam RobinsonPBU15M Edwin ChambersAndover1.851.85
61.80iCaius Joseph U20M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.861.86
61.80iStuart Bladon U17M Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1.861.86
81.75iJoseph CoxPBU17M  Reading AC1.801.80
91.65iChristopher Horlock U20M George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.761.80
101.55iDavid Pearson V45M  Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets1.621.65
101.55iEugenio AbruzziniPBU15M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.551.55
121.50iJonah CarterPBU20M  Braintree1.501.50
HJ SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70iHolly MillsPBU20W James ConeyAndover1.701.70
21.60iIsabel Pinder U15W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.721.72
31.55iJessica Gordon U17W  New Forest Junior1.681.68
31.55iSophie Smith U17W George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.581.58
51.50iPoppy GairPBU17W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.501.50
61.45iElla Manning U15W  Aldershot, Farnham & District1.481.48
71.35iThea GairPBU15W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.351.35
81.30iLenka AddingtonPBU13W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.301.30
91.10iLauren SawersPBU13W Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.101.10
 
PV SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00iCaius Joseph U20M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.114.11
23.76iRyan Bonifas SENM Steve ChapmanBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.903.90
33.66iDavid Awde SENM Nick PhippsAndover3.903.90
33.66iClare Maurer SENW Nick PhippsWoking/Imperial College4.064.06
53.56iDavid Pearson V45M  Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets3.754.02
63.36iGeorge Hopkins U17M  Woking3.513.51
63.36iSam Morrison SENW Nick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni3.503.62
83.26iJessica HallPBU20W Nick PhippsGuildford & Godalming3.263.26
93.16iAbraham Melbourne U20M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.203.20
102.66iThomas Boulton U20M  Wimborne3.003.00
102.66iKatie HopkinsPBU20W Barbara RodriguezWoking2.662.66
122.46iAdam Booth U17M David LittlePoole AC2.702.70
122.46iGeorge AspreyPBU17M  Aldershot, Farnham & District2.462.46