Kent County Masters' Championships External Results
Dartford
2 Dec 17
5KXC 9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5KXC M60
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1117:26Alan CampV60M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
2218:29Paul McAuliffeV60M3 Larkfield
3318:41John GurneyV60M1 Petts Wood
4418:51Michael AbousselamV60M2 Orpington
5519:00David KitcherV60M1 Cambridge H
6619:16James GrahamV60M5 Sevenoaks
7719:22Neville WebbV60M3 Dulwich
8119:24John HarleyV65M6 Tonbridge
9819:27Alan BlackV60M5 Cambridge H
10219:31Julian Spencer-WoodV65M7 Kent/Striders of Croydon
11319:49Rob BrownV65M8 Blackheath & Bromley
12919:57Alan NewmanV60M5Alan NewmanTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets
131019:58Bernie HutchinsonV60M2 Kent
14420:19Peter HamiltonV65M10 Blackheath & Bromley/South West Vets
151120:23Brian BuckwellV60M5 Tonbridge
161220:27Barry WetheriltV60M2 Blackheath & Bromley
171320:30David SmythV60M4 Folkestone
181420:30Mark TaylorV60M5 Tunbridge Wells
191520:37John TolhurstV60M4 Paddock Wood
201620:48Kim StanleyV60M1 Paddock Wood
211720:54Bill MiddletonV60M2 Petts Wood
22520:57Mick EllsmoreV65M6 Cambridge H/Veterans
231821:14Steven ClarkV60M5 Canterbury
241921:19Duncan CochraneV60M1 Sevenoaks
252021:19Christopher WoolgarV60M3 Folkestone
26621:20Phil WallaceV65M10 Medway & Maidstone
272121:22Ian McCarthyV60M2 Cambridge H
282221:29Joe HicksV60M5 Canterbury
292321:30David Edward HutchinsonV60M4 Maidstone
302421:49Andrew FarrantV60M2 Canterbury
312521:54Nick PierceV60M2 Tunbridge Wells
322621:55Simon HallpikeV60M5 Sevenoaks
332722:02Ken BakshV60M4 Beckenham
34722:10Geoff KitchenerV65M9 Sevenoaks/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets
35822:12Peter RichardsonV65M7 Tunbridge Wells
362822:21Jon VannV60M2 Canterbury
37922:34Ivon WhitmoreV65M6 Medway & Maidstone
382922:36Les PercivalV60M5 Paddock Wood/Eastern Masters/West Norfolk
393022:47Andrew GardinerV60M3 Kent
403123:00Neil GoddenV60M4 Canterbury
411023:01Peter YarlettV65M6 Canterbury
421123:10John TurnerV65M8 Blackheath & Bromley
431223:13Jim PhelanV65M10 Blackheath & Bromley
441323:21Grahame EkeV65M7 Folkestone
451423:23Jonathan RickardsV65M6 Tunbridge Wells
461524:09Fred StreatfieldV65M6 Larkfield
47124:19Michael JefferiesV70M11 Dragons
483224:42Michael James SimmonsV60M3 Cambridge H
491627:02Roy KnightV65M7 Dartford RR
501729:03Graham WrightV65M8 Istead & Ifield
5KXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1122:10David MoorekiteV75M8 Larkfield
2123:53Roger PortisV70M2 Cambridge H
3224:41Vernon ThomasV70M4 Greenwich Tritons
4325:00Mel PaszkowskiV70M3 Maidstone
5426:20John HartleyV70M2 Canterbury
6226:22James FitzmauriceV75M6 Sevenoaks
7527:27Christopher BallV70M4 Greenwich Tritons
8628:13Michael CoxV70M3 Dartford H
9730:14Philip HadlerV70M3 Canterbury
10131:13Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesV80M15Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesSevenoaks/Veterans
11338:54Bryon TaylorV75M9 Tunbridge Wells
12841:14Andrew MorganV70M2 Dartford RR
5KXC W35
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1116:58Amy ClementsV35W1Peter BoxshallKent
2118:22Anoushka JohnsonV40W9 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
3218:43Hannah RobertsV35W2 Petts Wood/Dartford H
4218:47Jennifer SmithV40W7 Kent
5318:52Ashley PearsonV40W9 Orpington/Fleet Feet
6318:53Emma SharpV35W3 Dartford H
7418:56Nicola SusansV35W3 Larkfield
8518:57Emma CrawfordV35W5 Petts Wood
9618:58Alexie ShawV35W3 Dulwich
10419:03Jenny FowlerV40W7 Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
11519:09Victoria BuckV40W9Peter BoxshallKent/Veterans
12719:19Antonia SkerrittV35W4 Tonbridge
13119:21Jane BradshawV45W11 Blackheath & Bromley
14819:29Nikki GoodwinV35W4 Folkestone
15619:37Sara ElmqvistV40W8 Blackheath & Bromley
16119:52Kate MarchantV50W16 Beckenham/Bank of England
17720:02Rachel FaggV40W10 Tonbridge
18820:16Aurelia OsborneV40W6 Beckenham
19220:29Jennifer NealV45W14Liz YellingBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers
20920:32Sally KyleV40W9 Dartford RR
21920:35Katie RayV35W3 Kent
221020:41Nina RidgeV40W9 Tonbridge
231120:49Bernadette HarropV40W10 Medway & Maidstone
241220:51Melanie BurdettV40W9 Beckenham
25321:04Yvette DoreV45W11 Dulwich
261021:15Claire WilkinsV35W3 Medway & Maidstone
271321:23Catriona TuplinV40W10 Crystal Palace TC
281121:23Sally GeorgeSENW  Istead & Ifield
29221:27Kim HowesV50W19 Swale
301221:33Sonja GabrielV35W3 Tunbridge Wells
311421:37Olwen CockellV40W10 Swale/Sittingbourne
321521:43Lesley MccarthyV40W  GTRI
331622:02Joanne Shelton-PeredaV40W9 Dulwich
341722:09Lisa BerkmanV40W9 Swale
351322:14Rebecca DyerV35W2Rebecca DyerAshford AC
361422:23Geraldine YoungV40W  MAID
371522:40Anna JacksonV35W1 Crystal Palace TC
381822:45Gail TurbuttV40W10 Folkestone
391923:02Abbi BrissendenV40W6 South Kent
402023:04Alison WilliamsV40W8 Medway & Maidstone
412123:47Vanessa MarkhamV40W8 Paddock Wood
42424:34Krista BradfordV45W15 Tonbridge
432225:06Lucy JohnstoneV40W8 Ashford RRC
442325:21Anna WillardV40W10 Swanley
451627:50Sue ReaderV35W5 Ashford RRC
5KXC W45
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1117:17Maria HeslopV50W6 Tonbridge
2217:50Tina OldershawV50W6 Paddock Wood
3318:35Tracy Wilkinson BeggV50W7 Folkestone
4118:58Ange NorrisV55W12 Dulwich
5119:17Ali FarrallV45W1 Kent/Wadhurst
6219:32Lisa KnightV45W1 Tonbridge
7319:45Andrea PickupV45W4 Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
8419:49Jillian HolfordV45W2 Tunbridge Wells
9519:50Emma IbellV45W2 Dulwich
10619:53Catherine LinneyV45W4 Petts Wood
11719:54Penny PilbeamV45W3 Tonbridge
12419:57Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W9 Tonbridge
13820:00Heather FitzmauriceV45W4 Sevenoaks
14520:11Christine BondV50W9 Cambridge H
15620:20Jenny LengV50W6 Petts Wood
16720:26Rose BakerV50W9 Cambridge H
17820:27Kathryn WilliamsV50W9 Kent
18920:40Sally HaffendenV45W3 Blackheath & Bromley
19920:53Pauline DaltonV50W9 Sevenoaks
201021:01Susan DixonV50W8 Cambridge H
211021:08Caroline CurtisV45W5 Folkestone
221121:19Mo FazakerleyV50W9 Medway & Maidstone
231121:20Sarah DowlingV45W4 Kent/Bellahouston RR
241221:25Eloisa BrownV50W7 Kent
251221:26Julie GoodgeV45W1 Tonbridge
261321:27Andrea BarberV45W4 Kent
271321:31Ann FullerV50W7 Dartford RR
281421:36Stephanie WoodV50W8 Dartford H
291421:41Gillian SelmanV45W1 Petts Wood
301521:47Sarah YoungV50W7 Kent
311521:47Jacqueline KingV45W2 Istead & Ifield
321622:38Hazel GreenV50W6 Folkestone
331622:39Sally CarrV45W2 Cambridge H
341722:50Fiona BuckinghamV45W5 Paddock Wood
351722:55Catriona WattsV50W6 Folkestone
361822:56Edwina ChengV45W3 Blackheath & Bromley
371823:00Tracey DennisV50W8 Maidstone
381923:33Grazia ManzottiV45W4 Sevenoaks
391923:51Elizabeth IvesV50W6 Dartford H
402024:39Renee YoungV45W2Gary CaponDartford H
412124:53Susan CarterV45W5 Swanley
422224:59Helen L FooksV45W2 Istead & Ifield
432325:23Helen WeedenV45W3 Ashford RRC
442026:02Julie LockwoodV50W6 Greenwich Tritons
452426:17Angela ParkerV45W5 Dover
462128:17Jane HadlerV50W8 Jelly Legs/Canterbury
472528:35Janice MundayV45W1 Dartford H
482228:43Becky HodgsonV50W9 Ashford RRC
492332:38Claire WardV50W7 Istead & Ifield
5KXC W55
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1121:06Nicky HayesV55W2 Kent
2221:21Vicky Talbot-RosnerV55W3Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets
3322:15Carol GradyV55W1 Kent
4122:58Stella RichardsonV60W7 Tunbridge Wells
5222:59Deidre CoombsV60W9 Folkestone
6423:30Gail ArnottV55W3 Beckenham
7323:56Susan EdwardsV60W7 Cambridge H/Serpentine
8424:00Janice MoorekiteV60W6 Larkfield
9524:45Anne CiliaV55W4 Blackheath & Bromley
10624:50Zoe KingsmellV55W1 Blackheath & Bromley
11725:36Kathy LeafV55W5 Bexley
12825:46Tina EkeV55W3 Folkestone
13526:09Lucille JoannesV60W6 Tunbridge Wells
14927:09Lindsay AlgerV55W3 Blackheath & Bromley
15627:24Elizabeth TewV60W8 Folkestone
16727:29Deborah RoutledgeV60W7 Swanley
17828:18Annabelle L HadlowV60W7 Kent
181028:33Gillian ManningV55W3 Dartford H
5KXC W65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1124:11Sue JamesV65W2Alan NewmanTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets
2125:09Tina JonesV70W7 Canterbury
3230:08Maz TurnerV65W3 Blackheath & Bromley
 
9KXC M40
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1129:33Julian RendallV40M1 Tonbridge
2229:34Alex GibbinsV40M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
3329:36Ben HopeV40M1 Kent/Cambridge Uni
4429:47Craig SharpV40M4Craig SharpDartford H/Southern Counties Vets
5530:08Anthony WebbV40M2 Medway Park Phoenix
6130:21Noel SuttonV45M7 Thanet RR
7630:22Robert LaingV40M1 Kent
8730:29Che ComptonV40M4 Kent
9230:32Phil SandersV45M6 Kent
10830:43Richard NewsomeV40M4 South Kent
11931:09Andy BondV40M5 Dulwich
12331:10Richard TomlinsonV45M10Richard TomlinsonMedway & Maidstone/Veterans
13431:13Lee McMeekinV45M6 Medway & Maidstone
141031:13Buzz ShephardV40M2Steve SmytheDulwich
15531:13Stephen DaviesV45M9 Dulwich
161132:01Simon FraserV40M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
171232:03Sam RigbyV40M1 South Kent/London Irish
181332:03Neill WrightV40M3 Medway & Maidstone
19632:13William PittV45M7 Kent
201432:16Dylan BeaverV40M5 Dartford H
21732:38David ReaderV45M6David ReaderCambridge H
22832:50Luca ErcolaniV45M6 Blackheath & Bromley
231532:52Justin LaneV40M3 Medway & Maidstone
241632:52Ian McGillowayV40M4 Dover
25932:55Adam StylesV45M7 Tonbridge
261732:59Christian ThomasV40M5 Petts Wood
271833:09Anthony BennettV40M3 Tonbridge
281033:14Adam FeatherstoneV45M7 Medway & Maidstone
291133:17Dom FioreV45M7Dom FioreCambridge H
301233:18Reuben BurfordV45M7 Dartford H
311333:21Jamie HigginsV45M6 Bexley
321433:22Nick VarleyV45M9 Dartford H/Dartford RR
331933:26Steve EvendenV40M1 Blackheath & Bromley
341533:32Chris TurnerV45M10 Dartford H
351633:37Dan GreenV45M8 Ashford RRC
361733:49Andrew GreenV45M10 Dartford RR/Dartford H
371833:51John CreaneV45M7Barry WatsonSouth Kent
381933:56Stephen PondV45M10Mike ReevesPetts Wood
392034:01Derren MayV40M5 Dartford H
402034:13Robert WhiteV45M8 Dartford RR
412134:33William SmithV40M2 South Kent
422134:42Julius SamsonV45M9 Ashford RRC
432234:47Matthew WalkerV40M1 Sevenoaks
442334:52Jonathan WellsV40M2 Ashford RRC
452234:54Daniel SelmanV45M6 Petts Wood
462435:15Jason GardinerV40M4 Maidstone
472535:17Anthony CrushV40M5 Tonbridge
482335:22Ian LilleyV45M7 Dulwich
492435:27Darius SarsharV45M9 Sevenoaks
502635:30Stuart NicholsonV40M2 Swanley/Dartford RR
512535:32Andrew MeadV45M10 Sevenoaks
522735:34Ed OsborneV40M3 Beckenham
532635:35Robert M EverittV45M6 Paddock Wood
542835:36Daniel WittV40M3Daniel WittSevenoaks
552735:41Steve WrightV45M9 Paddock Wood
562835:51Fiouse CorbeilV45M6 Canterbury
572935:53Paul DawesV40M5 Dartford H
582936:06Steve JarvisV45M6 Dartford RR
593036:38Richard BakerV45M10 Royal Sutton Coldfield
603136:55Andrew ArcherV45M8 Istead & Ifield
613237:03Peter BuckinghamV45M10 Paddock Wood
623337:07David RingroseV45M8 Dartford RR
633037:14Paul KerekgyartoV40M2 Blackheath & Bromley
643137:20Steve ThrossellV40M5 Larkfield
653437:26John RidgeV45M7 Tonbridge
663537:39Chris WalmsleyV45M6 Tunbridge Wells
673637:48Paul BartlettV45M7 Folkestone
683737:50Mark WildV45M8 Paddock Wood
693237:57Mark HattleyV40M5 Orpington
703338:46Richard HallV40M4 Blackheath & Bromley
713439:01Paul WebsterV40M4 Swanley
723839:03Richard FowlesV45M10 Folkestone
733539:05Scott FenwickV40M5 Greenwich Tritons
Page: 1 2