Worcestershire / Warwickshire County Championships External Results
Warley Woods
6 Jan 18
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
3KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:50Andrew JeavonsU13M3 Worcester/Solihull & Small Heath
2 9:55Henry FaizeyU13M2Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath
3 10:02Alex AdamsU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
4 10:36Ryan HandU13M3Christopher HazellBirchfield H
5 10:39Alex DicksonU13M2 Birchfield H
6 10:42George HopeU13M3 Royal Sutton Coldfield
7 10:48Pijus TvardauskasU13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
8 10:50Finnan RobinsU13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
9 10:51Ethan PatelU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
10 10:54Jack O'LearyU13M1 Solihull & Small Heath
11 10:57Jack WakefieldU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
12 11:00Christian ChapajongU13M3 Birchfield H
13 11:01Daniel PastonU13M2 Coventry
14 11:02Hayden NorthU13M2 Coventry
15 11:05Spencer CorderU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
16 11:06Leo MerrittU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
17 11:08Oscar GolinskiU13M1 Solihull & Small Heath
18 11:18Sebastian PurvisU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
19 11:22Thomas HarrisU13M1 Halesowen
20 11:22Sam YatesU13M2 Nuneaton
21 11:25Adam TaylorU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
22 11:26Morgan HillU13M1 BRAT
23 11:28Alexander CookU13M3Tracey DunnBirchfield H
24 11:31Tomas MaidmentU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath
25 11:32Oliver HillU13M1 Worcester
26 11:34Dominic EvansU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
27 11:36Josh MurtaghU13M2 Sparkhill
28 11:37Caleb ColeyU13M2 Birchfield H
29 11:39Joseph ClarkeU13M  Halesowen A&CC
30 11:39Eliott BeardU13M2 Worcester
31 11:42Tom McmillanU13M2 Worcester
32 11:44Christopher HuntU13M3 Stratford-upon-Avon/Stratford-upon-Avon
33 11:55Theo SkirvinU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
34 11:58Daniel JonesU13M2 Halesowen
35 12:03Tom StokesU13M2 BRAT
36 12:06Linus BurnageU13M1 Worcester
37 12:07Harry BaileyU13M1 Leamington
38 12:08Jake PhillipsU13M2 BRAT
39 12:12Samuel PatersonU13M1 Worcester
40 12:16Josiah ColemanU13M3 Halesowen
41 12:20Adam JacksonU13M1 Coventry
42 12:29Ali BelalU13M2 BRAT
43 12:31Daniel HawesU13M2 Birchfield H
44 12:31Samuel MorreyU13M1 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy
45 12:35Ruaric WinstonU13M3 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy
46 12:42Theo WallcroftU13M1 Worcester
47 12:48Toby NelsonU13M  Leamington Athletics Academy
48 12:51Diarmuid WinstonU13M1 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy
49 12:58Tom AnnisU13M1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport
50 13:00Billy PapworthU13M2 Halesowen
51 13:19Braydon ThomasU13M2 Coventry
52 13:28Joshua ColeyU13M2 Birchfield H
53 13:35Samual ElsdonU13M1 Droitwich
54 13:57Eoin HankinsonU13M  Kenilworth Runners
55 14:00Charlie EgertonU13M  Halesowen A&CC
3KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:18Eloise GreenU13W2 Coventry
2 11:33Keriann HuxleyU13W2 Halesowen
3 11:34Mante NausedaiteU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
4 11:34Martha WoodU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
5 11:41Elspeth UnittU13W3 Rugby & Northampton
6 11:45Grace NolanU13W2 Malvern
7 11:47Charlotte PrinceU13W1Graham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
8 11:49Bethan Eve HomerU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
9 11:59Esme RangerU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
10 12:02Amelia HartshornU13W2 Halesowen
11 12:08Ellie DeanerU13W3 Stratford-upon-Avon
12 12:15Ryley Malone-PriestU13W2 Halesowen
13 12:17Charlotte CreesU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
14 12:18Melanie GouldU13W2 Leamington
15 12:23Zara BuchananU13W2martin phippsRoyal Sutton Coldfield
16 12:24Grace GolinskiU13W3 Solihull & Small Heath
17 12:25Lucy GreenU13W3 Coventry
18 12:27Evie Hawkesford-JohnsonU13W3 Worcester
19 12:32Tulah SearleU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
20 12:37Poppy EltonU13W3 Worcester
21 12:41Eva FitzpatrickU13W2 Leamington
22 12:41Anna FarrowU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
23 12:43Lola-May SmeuldersU13W1 Sparkhill
24 12:45Ayesha BhattiU13W3 Coventry
25 12:47Madeleine LinfootU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
26 12:49Amaya TisdaleU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
27 12:56Lucy HatfieldU13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
28 12:56Hannah CooperU13W2 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy
29 12:56Isabella TaplinU13W2 Coventry
30 13:03Sophie WilliamsU13W2 Solihull & Small Heath
31 13:04Scarlett RichardsonU13W  Stratford-upon-Avon
32 13:10Belle SkidmoreU13W1 Birchfield H
33 13:21Olivia RobinsonU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
34 13:24Elisabeth WilliamsonU13W  Worcester AC
35 13:24Vienna BlairU13W2 Birchfield H
36 13:31Emily AmosU13W2 Halesowen
37 13:33Francesca TeagueU13W1 Halesowen
38 13:38Alex CaldicottU13W  Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
39 13:44Isabel KnowlesU13W1 Halesowen
40 13:48Louise OsborneU13W3 Bromsgrove & Redditch
41 13:52Ines Villalobos FiniganU13W3 BRAT
42 14:00Poppy ListerU13W  Leamington Athletics Academy
43 14:03Ellie AttwoodU13W1 Worcester
44 14:03Hannah SkinnerU13W2 Solihull & Small Heath
45 14:23Olivia ClaytonU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
46 15:13Florence LunnU13W3 Kenilworth Runners/Unattached
47 15:42Milly Woodman-BoothU13W3 Birchfield H
48 15:49Naomi BanksU13W  Halesowen A&CC
49 15:50Molly DaveyU13W2 Worcester
50 17:54Megan MarshU13W1David AshbourneLeamington
 
4KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:46Joshua RobinsU15M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
2 13:55Ryan ShieldsU15M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
3 14:01Pierce ClishamU15M2 Coventry
4 14:09Owen JinksU15M1 Halesowen
5 14:14Alex StapletonU15M2Tracey DunnBirchfield H
6 14:17Sam ManningsU15M1 Halesowen
7 14:28Adam Visram CipollettaU15M2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
8 14:34Sam mcFallU15M2 Birchfield H
9 14:43Josh NoonU15M2David WalkerWorcester
10 14:47Sam DaveyU15M2 Worcester
11 14:53Joe CunliffeU15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
12 14:56Luke RichardsonU15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
13 14:59Max PriceU15M1 Halesowen
14 15:03Harrison MayneU15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
15 15:06Jake LouisU15M2 Rugby & Northampton
16 15:11Joe ClayU15M2 Coventry
17 15:15James RollasonU15M  Halesowen A&CC
18 15:22Dylan MurphyU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath
19 15:25James VaughanU15M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H
20 15:30Ty AdkinsU15M  Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
21 15:33Billy DoxeyU15M1 Kenilworth Runners
22 15:38Thed Sems-WoodhouseU15M  Halesowen A&CC
23 15:49Sam CrouchleyU15M1 Kenilworth Runners
24 15:50Jordan Fisher BrindleU15M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
25 15:50Jenson WilliamsU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath
26 15:54William CrowfootU15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
27 15:57Peter KippaxU15M1 BRAT
28 15:57James DunleavyU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath
29 16:06Jay FletcherU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath
30 16:06Tom CrowfootU15M  Stratford-u-Avon AC
31 16:16Jack NewmanU15M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
32 16:17Samuel HallU15M1 Coventry
33 16:32Ryan HillU15M  Kenilworth Runners
34 16:37Josh KyteU15M  Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
35 16:42Christian RobertsU15M2 Coventry
36 17:02Harry WilliamsU15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
37 17:21Adam KnowlesU15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
38 17:23Joshua AndersonU15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
39 17:30Liam JonesU15M2 Halesowen
40 17:32Harry GravelsonsU15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
41 17:36Sam AnnisU15M1Dave StockKidderminster & Stourport
42 17:47Joshua AngusU15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
43 18:13Kyran KirkU15M1 Kenilworth Runners
44 18:51Finlay HutchinsonU15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
4KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:55Georgina CampbellU15W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
2 15:38Lily SaxonU15W1Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath
3 15:50Natalie HatfieldU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
4 15:51Kara IngramU15W1Christopher HazellCoventry
5 16:04Lottie RobertsU15W2 Halesowen
6 16:10Tally Smyj-JamesU15W1 Coventry
7 16:16Charlotte HeyU15W2Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
8 16:27Ellen TaylorU15W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
9 16:30Libby HawkswellU15W1 Kidderminster & Stourport
10 16:31Lucy CareyU15W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
11 16:49Freya BennettU15W2 Coventry
12 16:54Kate DuftyU15W2 Stratford-upon-Avon
13 16:58Jodie RuaneU15W1 Kidderminster & Stourport
14 16:58Lauren KennardU15W2 Worcester
15 17:04Poppy JonesU15W2 Birchfield H
16 17:11Sophie GroomU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
17 17:16Katherine ScottU15W2 Solihull & Small Heath
18 17:20Lucy CorkerU15W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
19 17:22Bea SheehanU15W1 Coventry
20 17:37Falan Malone-PriestU15W1 Halesowen
21 17:43Libby TurneyU15W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
22 17:45Eleanor StarkU15W1 Halesowen
23 17:51Charlotte PerryU15W2 Tamworth
24 18:00Chloe PettittU15W2Tracey DunnBirchfield H
25 18:09Abigail WheelhouseU15W1 Solihull & Small Heath
26 18:10Ruby JarmanU15W1 Worcester
27 18:15Ellie BryanU15W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
28 18:19Leila RahmatiU15W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
29 18:22Sophie PerryU15W2 Tamworth
30 18:25Lucy GreenU15W2 Leamington
31 18:28Lauren SykesU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
32 18:32Annabel DalbyU15W2 Solihull & Small Heath
33 18:40Rositsa GugutkovaU15W2 Leamington
34 20:16Lauren WalkerU15W  Halesowen A&CC
35 20:30Maisie CartmellU15W1Tracey DunnBirchfield H
36 20:43Alice StewartU15W1 Sparkhill
37 21:15Claudia WilliamsonU15W  Worcester AC
38 21:43Amber BallardU15W2 Leamington
 
5KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1118:00Lily HigginsU20W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen
2218:33Emily NegusU20W1Charles ChadwickNuneaton
3318:49Georgia CurryU20W2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
4418:52Olivia KellyU20W1 Coventry
5119:19Beth SykesU17W-2Rita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch
6219:35Holly LoveU17W-2David WalkerWorcester
7319:38Amelia StarlingU17W-1 Coventry
8419:59Amy Mijovic-CouldwellU17W-1Rita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch
9520:04Ellen HumpherstonU17W-1Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
10620:06Orla WalkerU17W-2Michael MielczarekHalesowen
11720:27Ellen BowenU17W-1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
12520:32Alicia RobertsU20W1 Coventry
13820:37Anna NicodU17W-2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
14920:48Holly CherryU17W-1 Coventry
151020:54Georgina MitchellU17W-1Christopher HazellBirchfield H/Devon Schs
161120:59Alice HillaryU17W-2 Coventry
171221:09Daisy MuskU17W-2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
18621:14Bethan HinettU20W1 Coventry
191321:21Lauren MatthewsU17W-2 Worcester
201421:26Anna WeberU17W-2Dave StockKidderminster & Stourport
211521:29Emma CramptonU17W-1 Solihull & Small Heath
22721:34Helen JubbU20W3 Worcester
231621:41Caitlin WhiteU17W-2Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
241721:48Caitlin McMorrowU17W-1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H
251821:54Izabella ThompsonU17W-1 Sparkhill
26821:57Bella DoxeyU20W1 Kenilworth Runners
271922:08Grace SlaterU17W-2 Tipton
282022:17Evie CyprusU17W-1 Solihull & Small Heath
292122:52Megan ParkerU17W-2 Halesowen
302222:53Olivia HallU17W-2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
312323:00Elise BlakeU17W-2 Worcester
322423:11Georgina HurtU17W-2 Leamington
332523:24Edie HutchinsonU17W-1 Stratford-upon-Avon
342623:49Riona GahanU17W-1 Solihull & Small Heath
352723:55Ella BoltonU17W-1 Solihull & Small Heath
36926:02Hannah BexsonU20W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
 
6KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1119:23Conor SmithU20M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch/Swansea Uni
2119:37George BeardmoreU17M-1David WalkerWorcester
3219:54Miles ClishamU17M-1 Coventry
4219:59Daniel StockU20M3 Worcester
5319:59Louie BootU20M2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath/West Midlands Schs
6420:04Alex JollyU20M2Christopher HazellCoventry/Sheffield Hallam Uni
7320:25Keelan HopewellU17M-1 Solihull & Small Heath
8520:34Fergus AllisonU20M2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Brunel Uni London
9620:40Kieran ChahalU20M1 Leamington
10720:42Lewis SternkopfU20M2David WalkerWorcester/Swansea Uni
11820:59Peter DearU20M3 Halesowen
12421:02Jake CavensU17M-1David WalkerWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath
13921:04Kristian BayleyU20M1 Halesowen
141021:05Alfie MeadeU20M2David LowesCoventry
151121:08Stanley DoxeyU20M3 Kenilworth Runners
161221:09Jack DickensonU20M3 Worcester
17521:11James DaleU17M-2 Worcester
18621:13Cian McKeaneyU17M-2 Leamington
191321:15Gareth RichardsonU20M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
201421:15Reis BrookeU20M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
21721:16Owain JonesU17M-2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
221521:28Dean MawbyU20M3 Leamington
231621:34Adam WalmsleyU20M1Paul HayesCoventry
24821:36Louis O'BrienU17M-1 Coventry
251721:38Alex JonesU20M2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
26921:41Michael GayleU17M-2 Birchfield H
271021:54Dominic PriestU17M-1 Leamington
Page: 1 2 3