Essex County U13 / U15 / Veterans' Championships External Results
Writtle
2 Dec 17

M50 & W35 have been combined and positions reassigned as per race timetable.
3KXC 4KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
3KXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:20Matthew BlacklockU13M3Eileen NaylorHavering
2  11:38Jimmy GellerU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
3  11:43Will SteadmanU13M1Richard NationChelmsford
4  11:52Luca McGrathU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
5  11:58Henry DoverU13M2 Colchester & Tendring
6  12:00Nathan WrightU13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
7  12:13Ronan Longman-YoungU13M2 Benfleet RC
8  12:15Cassidy DikeU13M1 Thurrock
9  12:16Luca GormleyU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
10  12:21Matthew HickU13M3 Ilford
11  12:21Maxwell ChinnU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
12  12:35William NuttallU13M2 Chelmsford
13  12:36Oliver PrinceU13M1 Braintree
14  12:41Callum BasingerU13M2 Havering
15  12:50Arthur AnsellU13M2 Orion
16  12:51Thomas PeacockU13M1 Thurrock
17  12:57Kai YeldhamU13M1 Benfleet RC
18  12:58Harrison ThorpeU13M1 Basildon
19  12:59Lawrence MartinU13M2 Essex Schs
20  13:00Owen FisherU13M2 Havering
21  13:01Jacob AlexanderU13M2 Chelmsford
22  13:03Ronan EdwardsU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
23  13:10Rio Johnson WrayU13M3 Orion
24  13:20Hugo JonesU13M1 Southend
25  13:21Harry TobinU13M1 Thurrock
26  13:21Ben StokesU13M1 Basildon
27  13:22Joseph BaxterU13M2 Havering
28  13:33Kieran RoddU13M2 Southend
29  13:34Jack WarrenU13M1Cathy JamesThurrock
30  13:35Finn RattrayU13M1 Colchester & Tendring
31  13:37Jack FinnU13M2 Basildon
32  13:38Curtis DobieU13M1 Southend
33  13:45Harry ElgarU13M1 Southend
34  13:47Alex HawneyU13M2 Basildon
35  13:50Oscar EmeryU13M  Orion Harriers
36  13:51Onyekachukwu OkohU13M3Richard NationChelmsford
37  14:02Ryan McCarthyU13M3 Havering
38  14:03Joshua Lee-PrimeU13M1 Havering
39  14:15Nathan HodgsonU13M1 Southend
40  14:15Owen KeenU13M2 Orion
41  14:37Archie WinneyU13M1 Havering
42  14:46Henry RaynerU13M  Billericay Striders
43  14:52Noah TrencherU13M2 Thurrock
44  15:12Ellis WrightU13M2 Basildon
45  15:18Alex SantosU13M1 Basildon
46  15:19Alexander CoryU13M  Billericay Striders
47  15:47Sam WilkinsU13M1 Havering
48  16:39Ethan DealU13M1 Basildon
3KXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  12:08Natalie SewellU13W2 Havering
2  12:13Kiera-Jayne AtkinsonU13W1Richard NationChelmsford
3  12:13Erin LittleU13W2 Chelmsford
4  12:23Nneka OkohU13W2 Chelmsford
5  12:26Holly WatsonU13W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
6  12:36Jayne ElvinU13W2 Thurrock
7  12:38Matilda CantyU13W1 Havering
8  12:45Chloe RandU13W2 Havering
9  12:54Ruby MuffettU13W2 Southend
10  12:58Freya SeymourU13W3 Basildon
11  12:59Ruby SamuelsU13W2 Southend
12  13:11Maisy SilverstoneU13W3 Orion
13  13:19Francesca TurnerU13W2 Basildon
14  13:24Hannah WarnerU13W2 Southend
15  13:27Madeline BarkerU13W2 Havering
16  13:29Grace HolmesU13W2 Southend
17  13:40Sophie FootU13W1 Orion
18  13:42MIllie CostinU13W2 Basildon
19  13:47Hannah YexleyU13W3Claire RichardsHavering
20  13:52Isobelle O'ConnorU13W2Gary HowardHavering
21  14:02Libby GoslingU13W2 Orion
22  14:13Aisling WaltersU13W1 Southend
23  14:17Malaika RahmanU13W  Orion Harriers
24  14:18Holly BradleyU13W2 Havering
25  14:23Heidi AylenU13W2 Havering
26  14:46Ava HaythornU13W2 Havering
27  14:48Matilda TaylorU13W  Orion Harriers
28  14:50Lucia De CristofanoU13W3 Benfleet RC
29  14:50Jessica TurnerU13W2 Basildon
30  15:00Chloe TrewU13W2 Basildon
31  15:04Rachel SandercockU13W1 Colchester & Tendring
32  15:15Annabelle CrystallU13W1 Chelmsford
33  16:06Amelia JonesU13W3 Southend
34  16:08Hollie FreemanU13W1 Havering
35  16:31Kaela SwaineU13W2 Colchester & Tendring
36  16:44Ruby LendonU13W1 Havering
37  17:28Leah Hampson-LongU13W1 Benfleet RC
38  17:37Ellalee CumnerU13W2 Colchester & Tendring
39  17:39Aara ShofiuzzamanU13W3 Benfleet RC
 
4KXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  13:43Aaron SamuelU15M2 Ilford
2  13:52Kai BoggonU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
3  14:08Finnlay LoweU15M2 Thurrock
4  14:09Luke MeridewU15M2Martin BrownBasildon
5  14:19Kieran AllgoodU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
6  14:26Matthew BrayshawU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
7  14:32Rhys EdwardsU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
8  14:37Alex FordU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
9  14:42Matthew WarnerU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
10  14:45Ethan ReillyU15M2 Chelmsford
11  14:47Luke RandallU15M1 Southend
12  14:48Harry LaddU15M  Chelmsford AC
13  14:50Sidnie WardU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
14  14:55Jak WrightU15M2 Ilford
15  15:07Jamie RashbrookU15M2Martin BrownBasildon
16  15:12Charlie-George PurdyU15M2 Southend
17  15:14Aaron DavisU15M  Chelmsford AC
18  15:16Farris PatelU15M2Ian GainsIlford
19  15:16Joshua McGillU15M2 Basildon
20  15:17Daniel HouchellU15M1 Basildon
21  15:18Luke ChesterU15M2 Havering
22  15:22Archie ConnersU15M1 Benfleet RC
23  15:23Finn McGrathU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
24  15:36Dylan HarrodU15M1 Thurrock
25  15:41Scott ThomasU15M2 Chelmsford
26  15:42Bradley DeaconU15M2Ian GainsIlford
27  15:53Jamie MartU15M1 Southend
28  16:12Samuel ShippeyU15M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
29  16:13Samuel WaiteU15M1 Chelmsford
30  16:14Lenny HoustonU15M1 Havering
31  16:22Ben PoddU15M2 Chelmsford
32  16:27Kyle GillU15M1 East Essex TC
33  16:30Chander DhillonU15M1 Thurrock
34  16:32Henry LayU15M2 Havering
35  16:33Nathan BoaseU13M-1 Orion
36  16:36Jamie MackU15M2 Thurrock
37  16:37Tommy CallagherU15M1Jane FarrierOrion
38  16:47William SamuelsU15M1 Southend
39  16:48William MayesU15M1 East Essex TC
40  17:00Sunny VehitU15M1 Thurrock
41  17:06Michael KnowlesU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
42  17:32Liam PeryerU15M  Billericay Striders
43  18:31Oscar PiggottU15M1 Billericay
44  19:26Ethan Georgeson MosedaleU15M1 Orion
45  19:28Joseph WattsU15M  Orion Harriers
4KXC U15W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  15:20Megan HarrisU15W1Richard BullisBasildon
2  15:34Abigail IvesU15W1Richard BullisBasildon
3  15:59Milly PreslandU15W1 Colchester H
4  16:19Sydney FoleyU15W1 Havering
5  16:32Sophie WetheridgeU15W2 Basildon
6  16:42Hannah PhippsU15W2 Basildon
7  16:45Wren JacksonU15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
8  16:48Martha SmithU15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
9  16:49Sophie MagsonU15W1 Orion
10  16:51Madison HarrisU15W1David WestBasildon
11  16:54Georgia TombsU15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
12  16:56Hannah BoltonU15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
13  16:59Alice BrownU15W1Claire RichardsHavering
14  16:59Lily BathU15W2 Havering
15  17:02Lauryn WoodU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
16  17:10Daizy HarrisU15W1 Basildon
17  17:19Keirra ScottU15W2 Basildon
18  17:21Amelie MarisU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
19  17:23Somma AitmarriU15W1 Basildon
20  17:35Tia CoccaU15W2 Chelmsford
21  17:39Alexandra DawsonU15W1 Orion
22  17:41Alice AtkinsU15W1 Havering
23  17:47Olivia ReillyU15W1 Chelmsford
24  17:54Hannah PeacockU15W1 Thurrock
25  17:54Annie GrannellU15W1Claire RichardsHavering
26  17:57Rebecca O'Rourke T20/F20U15W1 Havering
27  17:58Millie NorthU15W1 Basildon
28  18:04Madeleine ClaydonU15W1 Colchester H
29  18:07Becci LeddyU15W2 Orion
30  18:22Hollie RexU15W1 Basildon
31  18:27Sara El-khamlichiU15W2 Orion
32  18:28Ava PoulsonU15W1 Havering
33  19:00Leah BrewerU15W1 Thurrock
34  19:01Rebecca VentreU15W  Colchester & Tendring AC
35  19:16Emily FallU15W2 Thurrock
36  19:36Katie BrazierU15W1 Chelmsford
37  19:43Amy ThompsonU15W  Colchester & Tendring AC
38  19:50Kennedy BeardwellU15W1 Thurrock
39  20:12Eve SmithU15W1 Orion
40  20:34Tilly NewbrookU15W1 Chelmsford
41  22:22Liz DeanU15W  Billericay Striders
42  24:16Hannah RodgersU15W2Annette BlandColchester H
 
8KXC M40
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  27:55Crispian BloomfieldV40M2 Billericay/Thurrock
2  28:54Lee TaylorV40M3Ron DawsonSouthend
3  29:02Christian HolmesV40M4 Southend
4  29:10Steve RandV45M6Warren RoeHavering
5  29:24Stephen PeckV40M2 Harwich
6  29:26Malcolm MuirV40M4 Ilford
7  29:41Allen SmallsV45M10 Colchester H
8  29:51Richard HeathV40M5 Colchester H
9  29:54Andrew LowV45M9 Benfleet RC
10  29:56Nick ShashaV40M4Clive RidleyOrion/Eastern Masters
11  29:59Barnaby FootV45M9Clive RidleyOrion
12  30:01Adam BakerV45M7 Orion
13  30:05Jason LendonV40M3Warren RoeHavering
14  30:26Antony GoodallV40M2 Springfield
15  30:27Paul RodgersV40M5 Colchester H
16  30:29Greg DeaconV45M7 Springfield
17  30:32Lee MartinV45M7 Springfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
18  30:34Jonathan NearsV40M4 Colchester H
19  30:36Heydon MizonV40M4 Witham (Essex)
20  30:37Scott RiceV45M8David StainesThurrock
21  30:38Adrian SmithV45M6 Orion
22  30:43Steven DukelowV45M6 Havering
23  30:45Terence SpoonerV45M6Kevin SteedBenfleet RC
24  30:48Scott DrydenV45M9 Springfield
25  30:52Ged McmillanV40M2Richard PickeringColchester H
26  31:02Sebastian MaguireV40M5 Springfield
27  31:10Russ SharpV40M2 Great Bentley
28  31:17Robin TubbsV45M9 Chelmsford
29  31:31Declan HamblinV45M8 Orion/London Heathside
30  31:40James WatersonV45M7 Colchester H
31  31:45Martin ChesterV45M6Warren RoeHavering
32  31:52Graham BootyV45M6 Benfleet RC
33  31:58Tim WrightV45M9 Orion
34  32:33Keith WillettV40M5 Thurrock
35  32:38Gary AtkinsV45M10 Havering
36  32:42Adam HuttonV45M8 Springfield
37  32:46Kevin HigginsV45M8 Colchester H
38  32:48Graham HoganV40M4 Havering '90 Joggers/Havering
39  32:50Peter BarrettV40M4 Thrift Green
40  33:13Richard BarkerV40M3 Eton Manor
41  33:15Simon LashmarV40M4 Billericay
42  33:18Andrew BaxterV45M10 East London
43  33:28Steve WalkerV45M10 Havering
44  33:33Lloyd MilesV45M10 Billericay
45  33:41Nick TrencherV45M6 Thurrock
46  33:44Dan BeckerlegV40M  Witham Running Club
47  33:54Spencer WelchV45M6 Billericay
48  34:05Keith MarleyV45M10 Colchester H
49  34:07Peter ChubbV45M10 Springfield
50  34:33Craig MitchellV40M4 Colchester H
51  34:42Richard BonhamV45M10 Castle Point Joggers
52  34:54Peter WaiteV40M  Chelmsford AC
53  35:01Jeff BoltonV40M3 Southend
54  35:06Matt StenningV40M4 Billericay
55  35:20Ian PikeV45M6Ian PikeBenfleet RC
56  35:28Stuart ColleyV40M4 Orion
57  35:38Simon HumphreyV45M6 Halstead
58  35:44Neil WildinV40M2 Springfield
59  35:45Rob SommervilleV45M10 Eton Manor
60  35:53Lee PembrokeV40M5 Witham (Essex)
61  36:06Paul MitchellV40M3 Thurrock
62  36:10Rick WadeV45M10 Castle Point Joggers
63  36:26Steven BallV45M6 Thurrock/Unattached
64  36:36Dennis BriggsV40M3 Ilford
65  36:50Steve DunnV40M5 Eton Manor
66  36:56Nick JelleyV40M3 Billericay
67  36:58Benjamin FisherV40M3 Orion
68  37:00Tony WallenV45M9 Witham (Essex)
69  37:27Stephen BennettV45M8 Orion
70  37:32Mark LawesV45M9 Tiptree
71  37:33Andrew ConwayV45M10 Tiptree
72  37:44Alexander StuckeyV40M5 Witham (Essex)
73  37:57Mathew GillardV45M10Ian GloverSouthend
74  38:06Paul AgastinaV45M7 Phoenix Striders
75  38:21Richard MillwardV45M7 Colchester H
76  40:32Matt DoranV40M5 Harwich
Page: 1 2 3