53-12 League External Results
Colchester
26 Nov 17

Seniors to follow once available.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTAngus HolfordSENM Richard PickeringWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H
2  NTRamadan OsmanU20M Richard PickeringColchester H/Eritrea
3  NTCraig FiddamanSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
4  NTMark FinbowSENM  South London/Witham (Essex)
5 1NTSteve CooperV45M  Blackheath & Bromley/Harwich
6 2NTKeith TilleyV45M  Ipswich Jaffa
7  NTRobert ReasonV35M  Harwich
8  NTTom RehalSENM  Tiptree
9  NTMark ClementsV40M  Ipswich Jaffa
10  NTJames SmithV35M  Springfield
11  NTBenjamin TurleyV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
12  NTAlex MantonV35M  Springfield
13  NTPaul WainU20M  Ipswich Jaffa
14  NTJason DuffSENM  Ipswich
15 3NTMark LloydV45M  Harwich
16  NTDan WiddowsonV35M  Hadleigh Hares
17  NTNate FilerV35M Richard PickeringColchester H
18  NTAlexander HoskingSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
19 1NTJohn ScaifeV40M  Hadleigh Hares
20  NTNicholas ClarkeV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
21  NTAdam WadeV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
22 1NTColin RidleyV55M Richard PickeringColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters
23 1NTSteven ParryV50M  Ipswich Jaffa
24 2NTJonathan NearsV40M  Colchester H
25 3NTHeydon MizonV40M  Witham (Essex)
26  NTTom OliverSENM  Springfield
27  NTDominic KingSENM  Colchester H
28 4NTRuss SharpV40M  Great Bentley
29  NTJames WrightV35M  Springfield
30  NTChris MartinV35M  Witham (Essex)
31  NTIan OldSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
32 5NTPaul RodgersV40M  Colchester H
33 2NTPaul DobsonV50M  Springfield/Ilford
34 4NTKeith MarleyV45M  Colchester H
35 6NTGed McmillanV40M Richard PickeringColchester H
36 7NTDavid WrightV40M  Great Bentley
37  NTDavid StevensSENM  Witham
38  NTNebay DebesaySENM  Witham
39  NTOllie GriffithsSENM  Colchester Harriers
40  NTDan McCoySENM  Gt. Bentley
41  NTEdward DochertySENM  Colchester Harriers
42  NTJames HumphreysSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
43  NTAdam SmithSENM  Great Bentley
44  NTScott DarneyV35M  Witham (Essex)/Ravens City of London
45  NTDaniel PreeceSENM  Hadleigh Hares
46  NTWesley AtkinsSENM  Halstead
47 5NTChristopher WarrenV45M  Great Bentley
48 8NTPaul PrestonV45M Paul PrestonColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers
49  NTGavin ScanlonSENM  Colchester Harriers
50 9NTSteve MartinV40M  Ipswich
51 10NTSimon DayV40M  Harwich
52 11NTDoug McGillivrayV40M  53-12
53  NTAlexander SalesSENM  Colchester H
54  NTArchie BarringtonU17M  Harwich
55 12NTMarcus CatlinV40M  Ipswich Jaffa
56 13NTDavid CampbellV40M  Witham (Essex)
57  NTGiles SowerbyV35M  Witham (Essex)
58 14NTKevin HigginsV45M  Colchester H
59 15NTPete JonesV40M  53-12
60 16NTMark JasperV40M  Great Bentley
61 17NTCraig MitchellV40M  Colchester H
62 6NTAndrew LagerV45M  Witham (Essex)
63 7NTPeter RileyV45M  Witham (Essex)
64 3NTRichard FlutterV50M Richard PickeringColchester H
65 18NTPaul AndersonV40M Paul AndersonSpringfield
67 19NTNathan RoulsonV40M  Halstead
68 1NTTerry BackV60M  Ipswich Jaffa
69  NTGavin RiptonSENM  Halstead
70 20NTStewart EllisV40M  Halstead
71  NTRyan DaySENM  Great Bentley
72 21NTMatt FabyonicV40M  Witham (Essex)
73 4NTScott MacSephneyV50M  Ipswich Jaffa
74  NTBenjamin SpashettSENM  53-12
75  NTchris seymourSENM  Mid Essex
76  NTChris ManbyV35M  Colchester H
77  NTDan ClaptonSENM  Gt. Bentley
78  NTJoe BodenSENM  Colchester Harriers
79  NTRod BlackmanSENM  Gt. Bentley
80  NTAndy HartSENM  Gt. Bentley
81 8NTPaul ConnellV45M  Great Bentley
82 9NTDavid Lee GoldsmithV45M  Great Bentley
83  NTRob PageV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
84  NTIain JohnstonV35M  Hadleigh Hares
85 22NTMarc UnderdownV40M  Witham (Essex)
86 10NTsimon fergusonV45M  Mid Essex
87 2NTBrian RogersV60M  Ipswich Jaffa
88  NTJohn FryerV35M  Colchester H
89  NTDan MarksSENM  Colchester Harriers
90 23NTPeter BanksV40M  Tiptree
91  NTJerry WalderV40M Darren HornerColchester H
92 11NTPaul GardinerV45M  Hadleigh
93  NTSteve MayV35M  Halstead
94  NTalex ElliotSENM  53-12
95  NTRob FergusonSENM  Colchester H
96 12NTRussell GoodridgeV45M  Colchester H
98 24NTLee PembrokeV40M  Witham (Essex)
99  NTDan BeardSENM  53-12
100 13NTCharlie McCarthyV45M  Harwich
101  NTIvan FilchevSENM  Halstead
102 14NTSteve CoveyV45M  53-12
103  NTMark HiggsSENM  Harwich
104 15NTChris PantonV40M  Colchester H
105 5NTSimon FennV50M  Hadleigh Hares
106 6NTSteve CoxV50M  Hadleigh Hares
107 16NTSimon GaydpnV45M  53-12
108  NTOliver RichesV35M  Hadleigh Hares
109  NTMichael BurrowsSENM  Colchester H/Nottingham Trent Uni
110 25NTMatt DaveyV40M  KPMG/Tiptree
111 26NTMartyn SteinwandV40M  53-12
112 27NTStuart MillsV40M  Witham (Essex)
113  NTWilliam RoxbyClarkeSENM  Harwich
114 17NTPaul HollidgeV45M  Great Bentley
115 18NTCormac DaviesV45M  53-12
116 7NTColin FarmerV50M  Great Bentley
117  NTroy readSENM  Mid Essex
118 28NTRobert W ThorpeV40M  Great Bentley
119 29NTSam WoltonV40M  Halstead
120 19NTTony WallenV45M  Witham (Essex)
121  NTAlan PilgrimSENM  Witham (Essex)
122  NTDavid GayerV35M  Colchester H
123 20NTPhil PreslandV45M  Great Bentley
124 2NTPaul CarlisleV55M  Great Bentley
125 21NTEd PageV45M  53-12
126 22NTNik BainbridgeV45M  Witham (Essex)
126 3NTPaul StukkaV55M  Springfield
127 23NTJohn YorstonV45M  Tiptree
128  NTRajov PayetSENM  Gt. Bentley
130 30NTRussell ClarkV40M  Gt. Bentley
131 31NTAlexander StuckeyV40M  Witham (Essex)
132 4NTEric SearleV55M  Ipswich Jaffa
133 8NTJustin BurlsV50M  Harwich
134  NTJames McCullaghV35M  Great Bentley
135 24NTBill SmytheV45M  Witham (Essex)
136 5NTDan EnglshV55M  Halstead
137 9NTPeter BentonV50M  Great Bentley
138 10NTJulian CatmullV50M  Springfield
139 32NTPaul ThomasV40M  Witham
140 3NTMark AustinV60M  Witham (Essex)
141  NTPatrick ReynoldsV35M  Great Bentley
142 11NTPatrick MarshV50M  Colchester H
143 25NTSimon MillerV45M  Colchester H
144 12NTJohnny ZeeuwV50M  Colchester H
145  NTJames KennerleySENM  Witham (Essex)
146  NTMatin ClaydonSENM  Colchester Harriers
147 4NTRichard TaylorV60M  Springfield
148  NTAdam SmithSENM  53-12
149 13NTHoward LakeV50M  53-12
150  NTFrancis MillsV35M  Harwich
151 33NTRichard GarrettV40M  Tiptree
152  NTNiall BurkeSENM  Harwich
153 14NTGerry GreenwoldV50M  Witham (Essex)
154  NTDan SummersV35M  Springfield
155 26NTMark LawesV45M  Tiptree
156 15NTPhil DaviesV50M  Ipswich Jaffa
157 34NTMatt DoranV40M  Harwich
158 5NTKer MacrossanV60M  Ipswich
159 16NTGlen AvisV50M  Hadleigh Hares
160  NTLee ClarksonSENM  Great Bentley
161  NTDanny ConnorSENM  Witham (Essex)
162 17NTRob WarnerV50M  Harwich
163  NTKieran CallaghanSENM  Colchester Harriers
164  NTJamie BennettV40M  Ipswich
165 6NTMark RossV55M  Great Bentley
166  NTAndrew ThornV35M  Harwich
167 27NTAl BeardV45M  53-12
168 6NTAndrew CarterV60M  Halstead
169 28NTJohn BootyV45M  Great Bentley
170 29NTLuke CollisonV45M  Tiptree
171 30NTKristian GleditschV45M  53-12
172 35NTMatthew KnowlesV40M  Great Bentley
173  NTBen CloverV35M  Tiptree
174 7NTKevin JamesV55M  Gt. Bentley
175 8NTSteve HuntV55M  Hadleigh Hares
176 9NTDennis WarnerV55M  Harwich
177 18NTJames MontgomeryV50M  Witham (Essex)
178 31NTLee KerrisonV45M  Tiptree
179 32NTSimon GarnerV45M  Harwich
180 7NTPeter Fraser-HopewellV60M  Harwich
181  NTMichael ScottSENM  53-12
182 19NTAdam HockenV50M  Witham (Essex)
183 33NTAndy WhiteV45M  Witham
184 20NTKevin FitchettV50M  Harwich
185 21NTTim BondV50M  53-12
186  NTTom BridgemanSENM  53-12
187  NTBrian ButcherV65M  Mid Essex
188  NTMark JacksonV55M  Mid Essex
189 34NTSteve BlackV45M  Great Bentley
190 35NTGi CheungV45M  Ipswich Jaffa
191  NTTomasz KomorowskaV35M  Great Bentley
192 36NTAnthony KnightV45M  Tiptree
192 22NTJulian HolderV50M  Tiptree
193  NTDan JonesSENM  53-12
194  NTLeighton WilliamsV40M  Mid Essex
195  NTLuke GrovesSENM  Great Bentley
197  NTDan RoughamSENM  Halstead
198 23NTAnthony SmithV50M  Witham (Essex)
199 1NTMartin WestV65M  Great Bentley
200 37NTDavid ToombsV45M  Witham
201 10NTNeil RobinsV55M  Great Bentley
202 2NTDavid GameV65M  Mid Essex
203 8NTPaul GaultV60M  Tiptree
204 38NTEdward McCreadieV45M  Harwich
205  NTcraig vernonSENM  Mid Essex
206 36NTTom CliftonV40M  53-12
207 9NTJulian CordwellV60M  Harwich
208 1NTJeffrey FairfullV70M  Tiptree
209 24NTJohn McVeliaV50M  Tiptree
210 11NTAdrian CrooksV55M  53-12
211  NTRobert GrimseySENM  Hadleigh Hares
212 39NTStephen BrameV45M  Springfield
213 37NTAlan PalmerV40M  Colchester & Tendring
ZXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 1NTTom AbbotU17M  Ipswich Jaffa
2 2NTErmeas AferwerkiU17M  Colchester Harriers
3 3NTThomas PalmerU17M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
4 1NTMatthew BrayshawU15M-2 Colchester & Tendring
5 4NTLee HarrisonU17M  Ipswich Jaffa
6 2NTGeorge MannU15M-2 Colchester H
7 3NTBenjamin PoddU15M-1 Blackwater Triathlon Club/Tiptree
8 4NTSamuel ShippeyU15M-2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
9 5NTWilliam FergusonU15M  Mid Essex Casuals
10 6NTCharlie ReganU15M-2 Colchester & Tendring
11 7NTEdward OsbornU15M-2 Ipswich Jaffa
12 8NTMichael KnowlesU15M-2 Harwich
13 9NTJack WhartonU15M  Colchester & Tendring AC
1411NTMilly PreslandU15W-2 Colchester H
15 1NTDylan RobinsU11M-6 Braintree/Springfield
16 2NTSidney TilleyU11M-5 Ipswich Jaffa
17 1NTTheo GardinerU13M-5 Colchester H
1822NTCharlotte SmithU15W  Ipswich Jaffa
19 2NTJoseph PerryU13M  Tiptree
2031NTJay WestU17W  Colchester Harriers
21 10NTCharlie WalderU15M-2Paul StruttColchester H
22 3NTEthan SchultzU13M  Ipswich Jaffa
23 3NTArthur BallardU11M  Tiptree
24 4NTRocco ViljoenU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
25 4NTTaylor ClarkeU11M  Hadleigh Hares
26 5NTCharlie ParmenterU13M-4 Colchester H
2741NTKaela SwaineU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
2853NTMadeleine ClaydonU15W-2 Colchester H
29 6NTJoshua ClementsU13M-4 Ipswich Jaffa
30 5NTHarrison LeekU13M-5 Colchester H
3164NTJasmine BilnerU15W-1 Ipswich Jaffa
32 7NTFinn RattrayU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
33 6NTJude SwaineU11M  Colchester & Tendring AC
3471NTFreya WilcoxU11W-5 Ipswich Jaffa
35 8NTEddison BarkerU13M  Harwich Runners
36 11NTAlexander McCreadieU15M  Harwich Runners
3782NTRosalind SaiseU11W-5 Ipswich Jaffa
3892NTDaisy HilsonU17W1 Colchester H
39105NTMolly WhitefordU15W-1 Colchester H
Page: 1 2