Kent League External Results
Bexleyheath
25 Nov 17
3.5KXC 2.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
3.5KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:24Emily HaleU20W2 Medway & Maidstone
2 15:22Molly HawkinsU20W2 Cambridge H
3 17:48Jasmine AndersonU20W1 Dartford H
3.5KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:28Beth WilliamsU17W1 Thanet RR
2 12:53Lara AtkinsonU17W2Mark NewellCambridge H
3 13:02Roseanna TempleU17W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
4 13:23Annabel FieldU17W2Jason MarchantDartford H
5 13:38Lily TappendenU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
6 13:43Emily ChambersU17W2 Folkestone
7 13:50Kelsi CornishU17W2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
8 13:52Lilly GibbsU17W1 MedwayTri
9 13:59Stephanie PuxtyU17W1 Tonbridge
10 14:07Imogen EllisU17W2 Tonbridge
11 14:09Amy PiperU17W1 Thanet RR
12 14:11Aeryn StrettonU17W1 Thanet RR
13 14:14Abigail JordanU17W1 Medway & Maidstone
14 14:29Isabel LloydU17W1 Dartford H
15 14:36Ella King PowrieU17W1 Tonbridge
16 14:39Ciara MackeyU17W1 Ashford AC
17 14:53Louise FlynnU17W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
18 14:56Charlotte FariesU17W2 Blackheath & Bromley
19 15:03Alice MountU17W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
20 15:07Demi EvarschiU17W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
21 15:11Abianne CoatesU17W2 Tonbridge
22 15:32Georgina LlovetU17W1 Greenwich Tritons
23 15:48Lucy KingstonU17W1 Tonbridge
24 16:32Lucy DixonU17W1 Greenwich Tritons
25 16:40Georgia WilliamsU17W1 Medway & Maidstone
26 17:21Kathryn WhiteU17W1 Swale
 
2.5KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:54Olivia BreedU13W1 Tonbridge
2 9:00Teigan SullivanU13W2 Invicta East Kent
3 9:03Hannah MitchellU13W3 MedwayTri
4 9:06Chiani-Rae GarlandU13W1 Bexley
5 9:11Lola SuttonU13W1 Thanet RR
6 9:14Sophie SlackU13W1 Tonbridge
7 9:19Madeline TynanU13W3 Cambridge H
8 9:24Amy-Jayne GoodhandU13W2 Thanet RR
9 9:26Abigail RoydenU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
10 9:27Anna PalmerU13W3 Medway & Maidstone
11 9:33Hannah ClarkU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
12 9:41Chloe SandsU13W2 Invicta East Kent
13 9:44Cameron Kelly-GordonU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
14 9:46Annabelle HalesU13W3 Tonbridge
15 9:48Megan OrmistonU13W3 MedwayTri
16 9:49Isabella LouthU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
17 9:50Annabel YoungU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
18 9:51Fern CurranU13W3 Medway & Maidstone
19 9:53Olivia HaleU13W1 Bexley
20 9:54Beatrice HeslopU13W2 Tonbridge
21 9:59Amelie WillarsU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
22 10:03Eliza MillsU13W2 Invicta East Kent
23 10:04Aimee HoldstockU13W3 Tonbridge
24 10:08Sarah MitchellU13W3 Medway & Maidstone
25 10:09Milly RoeU13W2 Thanet RR
26 10:09Lily CrossleyU13W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
27 10:11Martha TatnellU13W2 Weald Tri
28 10:12Georgia CooperU13W2 Bexley
29 10:13Alice ColemanU13W2 Thanet RR
30 10:14Libby TurbuttU13W3Stella BanduAshford AC
31 10:23Abigail SmithU13W3Shaun LightmanBlackheath & Bromley
32 10:26Emma RyanU13W3 Medway & Maidstone
33 10:27Isobel TylerU13W2 Thanet RR
34 10:28Eva MathewU13W1 Tonbridge
35 10:31Jessie SargeantU13W2John GatesBexley
36 10:31Macey SawyerU13W1 Invicta East Kent
37 10:32Josephine BassettU13W1 Medway Park Phoenix
38 10:39Natalia O'Doherty-VeruU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
39 10:39Abbe ClarkeU13W1 Medway & Maidstone
40 10:41Tallulah ButcherU13W2 Invicta East Kent
41 10:44Olivia YoungU13W2 Folkestone
42 10:47Roxie SmithU13W1 Medway Park Phoenix
43 10:49Heather BeetU13W1 Bexley
44 10:50Lauren BowenU13W3 Dartford H
45 10:56Emily MackenzieU13W1 Folkestone
46 10:57Katie BrashU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley
47 11:02Eleni GodwinU13W1 Thanet RR
48 11:02Katie MarshU13W2 Cambridge H
49 11:03Jemima PartnerU13W1 Medway Park Phoenix
50 11:10Grace O'ConnellU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
51 11:11Amelia BoylingU13W1 Dartford H
52 11:16Jess RaynerU13W1 Paddock Wood
53 11:17Ruby TowlerU13W1 Medway & Maidstone
54 11:18Sian SmithU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley
55 11:31Ella WebbU13W2 Medway Park Phoenix
56 11:34Alice GydeU13W3 Medway Park Phoenix
57 11:40Katie StringerU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
58 12:05Zoe Danko-McalisterU13W2 Greenwich Tritons
59 12:11Emma PowellU13W2 Bexley
60 12:27Katie SmithU13W2 Paddock Wood
61 12:42Ciara HarropU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
62 12:54Charlotte MastersU13W1 Medway Park Phoenix
 
3KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:08Thomas HuttonU13M2 Invicta East Kent
2 10:10Reef PageU13M1 Invicta East Kent
3 10:12Jamie KeirU13M2 Invicta East Kent
4 10:17Benjamin CampbellU13M3Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
5 10:19Ethan FioreU13M2 Cambridge H
6 10:21Oliver HorneU13M2 MedwayTri
7 10:32Alistair ShelleyU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
8 10:37Max GregsonU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
9 10:40Cameron FeatherstoneU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
10 10:48Luke FentonU13M2Jason MarchantDartford H
11 10:49Adam JeddoU13M3 Tonbridge
12 10:54Jamie SearsU13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
13 10:57Ollie BrownridgeU13M1 Sevenoaks
14 10:58Angus CurrieU13M2 Tonbridge
15 11:02Oliver RobertsonU13M3 Blackheath & Bromley
16 11:04Hayden GearU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
17 11:08Thomas CarbinU13M2 Cambridge H
18 11:13George BurbageU13M2 Tonbridge/Paddock Wood
19 11:14Cailan TurnerU13M2 Dartford H
20 11:14Sam LongU13M2 S Factor
21 11:17Maxim BraginU13M2 Tonbridge
22 11:18Isaac ArnottU13M3 Tonbridge
23 11:19Jack AdamsU13M2 Cambridge H
24 11:20Arthur StarvisU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
25 11:21Kelechi RyanU13M3 Medway & Maidstone
26 11:21Oles ChabanU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
27 11:21Kaz GogolU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
28 11:22Benedikt StokesU13M2 Invicta East Kent
29 11:23Louis AshfordU13M1 MedwayTri
30 11:24William RossU13M2 Tonbridge
31 11:24Christian HopperU13M3 Cambridge H
32 11:26Ethan RocksU13M1 Judd School
33 11:28Theo TreadwellU13M1 Cambridge H
34 11:29Nolan KleinsasserU13M2 Kent Schs
35 11:30William MccarthyU13M1 Tonbridge
36 11:31Aaron GrayU13M2 Dartford H
37 11:32Edward BestU13M3 Dartford H
38 11:33Jake AnthonyU13M3 Blackheath & Bromley
39 11:34Finn AshfordU13M1 MedwayTri
40 11:35Liam O'NeilU13M1 Paddock Wood
41 11:36David BarclayU13M1 Paddock Wood
42 11:37Joe BruceU13M1 Folkestone
43 11:38Luke AndersonU13M2 Judd School
44 11:42Callum FeatherstoneU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
45 11:44Callum HickmanU13M1 Folkestone
46 11:47Miles BrierleyU13M2 Dartford H
47 11:51Sonny BreezeU13M2 S Factor
48 11:54Liam CarrU13M2 Cambridge H
49 11:54Henry MuntU13M1 Judd School
50 11:55Jack MorrisU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
51 11:56Jacob GrahamU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
52 11:56Archie JonesU13M2 Folkestone
53 11:57Luke HarryU13M1 Bexley
54 11:58Denys ScottU13M2 Kent Schs
55 11:59Pierre Castellan-HamonU13M1 Tonbridge
56 12:09Angus ToshU13M2 Tonbridge
57 12:14Ted MarstonU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
58 12:15Nik HebdenU13M2 Judd School
59 12:16Elliot ChamberlainU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
60 12:20Joe StoneU13M1Leslie StonePaddock Wood
61 12:22Jacob KemmittU13M2 Paddock Wood
62 12:29Zack MaendelU13M2 Kent Schs
63 12:30Jacob WatersU13M  SFactor
64 12:41Harrison WhiteU13M2 Invicta East Kent
65 12:44George SeymourU13M2 MedwayTri
66 12:47Ben RaynerU13M2 Paddock Wood
67 12:59Peter BluntU13M1 Judd School
68 13:02James BackhouseU13M1 Tonbridge
69 13:05Daniel ReadU13M  Dartf RR
70 13:17Thomas ClaridgeU13M1 Judd School
71 13:27James LawsonU13M1 S Factor
72 13:28Will HobbsU13M1 Judd School
73 13:30Nico HadinghamU13M2 Greenwich Tritons
74 13:32Adam ChildsU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
75 14:06Gabriel De YermoU13M2 Kent Schs
76 14:13Thomas HarkerU13M1 Paddock Wood
77 14:19Jack SaxbyU13M2 Ashford AC
78 14:22Archie PorterU13M1 Greenwich Tritons
3KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:16Morgan SquibbU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2 10:26Ellie DolbyU15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
3 10:31Jessica NealU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
4 10:42Maisy RoseU15W2Jason MarchantDartford H
5 10:44Amy MillerU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
6 11:01Maddison SawyerU15W1 Invicta East Kent
7 11:04Emily NewnhamU15W1 Medway Park Phoenix
8 11:10Zoe Katie WhiteU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
9 11:16Olivia BerryU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley
10 11:24Ellie OsmondU15W2 South London
11 11:26Rachel AndersonU15W1 Medway & Maidstone
12 11:28Alexandria Baker-JonesU15W2 Medway & Maidstone
13 11:32Katie PainterU15W2 MedwayTri
14 11:34Rebecca LloydU15W2Jason MarchantDartford H
15 11:36Sophie PainterU15W2 MedwayTri
16 11:36Kelsey PullinU15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
17 11:38Flora CurrieU15W2 Tonbridge
18 11:39Jildou ChappellU15W1 Invicta East Kent
19 11:40Emilia StokesU15W1 Invicta East Kent
20 11:41Darcey HobbsU15W1 Thanet RR
21 11:42Anna Williams-WalkerU15W2 Tonbridge
22 11:42Emily DavisU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley
23 11:43Isabelle StonehamU15W1 Greenwich Tritons
24 11:43Angela WardU15W1 Tonbridge
25 11:44Luciana AndersonU15W2 Tonbridge
26 11:48Niamh MilmoU15W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
27 11:52Abigail LeevesU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
28 11:54Emma HillierU15W2Jason MarchantDartford H
29 12:02Judie LawrenceU15W1 Bexley
30 12:04Elisha RogerU15W1 Ashford AC
31 12:08Ruby DunkleyU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley
32 12:11Isabelle HardingU15W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent
33 12:31Kerry DewberryU15W2 Medway & Maidstone
34 12:32Lauren HarkerU15W1 Paddock Wood
35 12:47Ella SmithU15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
36 12:50Tisha SinghalU15W1 Bexley
37 13:00Kacey-May SmithU15W1 Bexley
38 13:02Rachel BradleyU15W1 Dartford H
39 13:07Anna HadinghamU15W1 Greenwich Tritons
40 13:14Scarlet CoatesU15W2 Tonbridge
41 13:18Shoshana DahdiU15W2 Tonbridge
42 13:19Lucy RandallU15W2 Tonbridge
43 13:22Jenny DuckworthU15W2 Cambridge H
44 13:31Gabriella LlovetU15W1 Greenwich Tritons
45 13:37Mia BonnerU15W2 Bexley
46 13:57Rose SpurlingU15W2 Tonbridge
47 14:05Anna HinsonU15W1 Ashford AC
48 14:29Rebekah GoodhandU15W2 Thanet RR
49 14:43Ella SaxbyU15W2Stella BanduAshford AC
50 14:45Madeline CarrU15W2 Greenwich Tritons
 
4KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:04Fraser GordonU15M2Peter MasonTonbridge
2 13:14Oscar ParrickU15M2 Invicta East Kent
3 13:16Matthew TaylorU15M1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
4 13:21Tom BrashU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
5 13:32Sam NewsonU15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
6 13:35Thomas HineU15M2 Kent Schs
7 13:44Fin CrollU15M1Helen CohenTonbridge
8 13:49Jalen PopleU15M1 Bexley
9 13:54Henry TaylorU15M1 Tonbridge
10 13:57Ethan GearU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
11 13:59Louis WoodsU15M1 Cambridge H
12 14:11Oliver HillU15M1 Tonbridge
13 14:14Isaac ThomasU15M2 Medway Park Phoenix
14 14:17Daniel SeatonU15M2 Judd School
15 14:21Justin StroverU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
16 14:28Jake LengU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
17 14:28Max EldridgeU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
18 14:30George WallaceU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
19 14:31Lucas BegheinU15M2 Judd School
20 14:35Cameron DymondU15M1 Tonbridge
21 14:40Ethan BurlingU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
22 14:42Adam SingleterryU15M1 Judd School
23 14:46Jack ChildsU15M2Peter William SelbyMedway & Maidstone
24 14:47Matthew DuberyU15M1 Judd School/Tonbridge
25 14:49Tilakhan ShahwaliU15M2 Tonbridge
26 14:49Benjamin SmithU15M2 Ashford AC
27 14:59Finlay MacdonaldU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
28 15:03Toby HornerU15M1 Tonbridge
29 15:04Alexander AdrianU15M1 Tonbridge
30 15:06Frankie ArnoldU15M1 Kent Schs
31 15:07Bailey Marks-BelaonU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
Page: 1 2 3