Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling
21 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
9KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:29Logan ReesU23MRon MorrisonFife/Edinburgh Uni
2 29:32Michael FergusonU23MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven
3 30:03Aidan ThompsonU23MDerek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
4 30:19Alastair HaySENM Central
5 30:26Eoin LennonSENM Carnethy
6130:28Tristan ReesU20MRon MorrisonFife
7 30:29Ben PotrykusU23MMark PollardPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni
8 30:45William MackaySENMKen HoggBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
9 30:54Christopher SmithardSENM Hallamshire/Central
10 31:06Jonathan CrickmoreSENM Brighton & Hove/Heriot-Watt Uni
11 31:17Callum SymmonsU23MMark PollardAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni
12 31:22James HoadSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
13 31:35Cameron MilneSENM Central/St. Andrews Uni
14 31:46Lewis MillarSENM Central
15231:50Jack LeitchU20M Worthing/Edinburgh Uni
16 31:56Scott McDonaldSENMChris RobisonCentral
17 31:59Rory SteadU23MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
18332:07Thomas OttonU20M Gala/Edinburgh Uni
19 32:10Nicholas AllenU23M Edinburgh Uni
20432:11Tyler WhiteU20MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen
21532:14Cameron YoungU20M Inverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
22132:14Scott BremberV40M Central
23 32:14James DunnU23M Edinburgh Uni/Hunters Bog Trotters/Luxembourg
24 32:14Darrell HastieSENMDarrell HastieGala
25 32:20Hamish BattleSENM Metro Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni
26 32:26Andrew FallasSENM Carnethy
27632:30Max MilarvieU20MMark PollardVictoria Park City of Glasgow
28232:30Leon JohnsonV40M Edinburgh AC
29732:30Sam Fernando T20/F20U20MRon MorrisonFife
30 32:35Graeme MurdochV35M Gala
31832:37Andrew JohnstoneU20M Inverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
32 32:47Michael WrightSENMDerek EastonCentral
33 32:50Ruaridh MillerU23MDavid CampbellCentral/Stirling Uni
34932:53Callum TharmeU20M Gala
35 33:00John LenehanSENM City of Derry/Edinburgh AC
36333:05Tom FerringtonV40MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
37 33:12Alistair MassonU23M Dorking & Mole Valley/Edinburgh Uni
38 33:13Douglas TullieSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
39 33:21Euan WebsterU23MKen HoggAberdeen/Ayr Seaforth
40 33:21Alastair BrockieV35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
41 33:24Alistair GudginU23MSteven DoigPerth RR
42 33:42James HarrisonSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine
43 33:45Andrew FergusonSENMJoyce HoggAberdeen/Banchory Stonehaven
44433:45Malcolm LangV40M Lothian
451033:49Fraser CruickshankU20M Aberdeen
461133:52James AdamU20MSteven DoigPitreavie
47534:00N Milovsorov V40M Metro Aberdeen Running Club
48 34:06Chris RichardsonSENM Metro Aberdeen
49 34:09Ben WardSENM Metro Aberdeen
50 34:10O MillarSENM Fife AC
51634:12Billy GibsonV40M Dundee Hawkhill
521234:12Oskar Fraser-KraussU20MIan WilcockCity of York/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
53 34:14Fearghas ThomsonSENMKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
541334:14Daniel HatfieldU20M Aberdeen
55 34:16Michael CameronU23MMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Durham Uni
56734:20Jim ToleV40M Metro Aberdeen
57 34:20Jonathan JacksonU20MCarol SharpCorstorphine
581434:25Daniel SmithU20M PH Racing
59834:27S Buchan V40M Metro Aberdeen Running Club
60 34:29John E ReddingV35M Linlithgow
61934:31Colin PartridgeV40M Lothian
62 34:31Aaron HoyleSENM Corstorphine
63 34:39Jon CarpenterV35MJon CarpenterCorstorphine/New Zealand
64 34:42James JoySENMJoyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
651034:48Craig MattocksV40M Gala/Carnethy
66 35:00Andrew LawrieSENM Lauderdale
67 35:00F JacksonSENM Corstorphine AAC
681535:05Euan BrownlieU20M Central/St. Andrews Uni
69 35:11Martin GoreV35M Lasswade
70 35:13Darren JubbSENMBen HukinsPH Racing
711635:16Paul IrelandU20MEric FisherEdinburgh AC
72 35:16Gavin SmithV35M Hunters Bog Trotters
731135:18A Orr V40M Central AC
741235:22G Marsh V40M Carnethy Hill Racing Club
75 35:26Daniel MonaghanSENM PH Racing
76 35:38Ewan CrawfordSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
771335:42Gary TrewarthaV35M Gala
78 35:45Craig FreshwaterV35M Hunters Bog Trotters
79 35:53Jonathan PeeblesV35M PH Racing
80 35:55Will TownsendSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
81 35:57Thomas WilsonV35M Corstorphine
82 35:59David WoodsSENMHenry MuchamoreEdinburgh AC/Dunbar RC
83 36:02I LoganSENM Linlithgow AC
84 36:06John McManusSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Ireland
85 36:11Fergus JohnstonV35M Gala
86 36:19Kenny LiddellV35M Dundee Hawkhill
87 36:19John ShanksSENM Falkirk
88 36:21David LimmerSENM Hinckley/Portobello
89 36:25Kevin HamiltonSENM Edinburgh AC
901436:30Nick WilliamsonV40M Dunbar RC
911536:33D Knight V40M Perth Road Runners
921636:39Dino RoussiasV40M Metro Aberdeen/Unattached
931736:40Duncan RyanV45M Perth RR
941836:44David ScottV40M Kinross
95 36:44Stuart MackaySENM PH Racing
96 36:47M KreitnerSENM Aberdeen AAC
971936:47J Thin V40M Hunters Bog Trotters
982036:47I McLeaod V40M Corstorphine AAC
99 36:50John CassellsV40M PH Racing
1002136:53Andrew RonaldV50M Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
1012236:57Alan KnowlesV40M Lothian
102 37:00James HardieV35M Carnethy
1032337:02Ian JohnstonV50M Corstorphine
1041737:04Matthew KennedyU20MSandy CameronEdinburgh AC
105 37:04B MurphySENM Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
106 37:08Charles HillmanU23M St. Andrews Uni
107 37:08M McDermottSENM Edinburgh AC
1082437:08A Laycock V40M Kinross Road Runners
1092537:22D Eckersley V40M Central AC
110 37:23Andrew PearsonSENM Metro Aberdeen
1112637:26C Stephenson V40M Carnegie Harriers
112 37:30Iain CravenV35MAmanda WoodrowEdinburgh AC
1132737:32Jamie McgowanV40M Gala
1142837:32Des CroweV55M Penicuik
115 37:34Steven James MorrisonV35M Metro Aberdeen
116 37:34D BaillieSENM Edinburgh AC
117 37:43Liam SleighU23M Corstorphine/Queen Margaret Uni
118 37:46C BrandSENM Wee County Harriers
119 37:46Scott DyerSENM Dundee Hawkhill
120 37:52S WattersSENM Edinburgh AC
1212937:54William JarvieV55M Portobello
1223037:56J Darling V40M Lasswade AAC
123 37:56B InnesSENM Falkland Trail Runners
124 38:01R ScottSENM Fife AC
1253138:02Ronnie GlenV45M Perth RR
1263238:05G Stewart V40M Harmeny AAC
127 38:05D ClarkSENM Falkland Trail Runners
128 38:12Fionnbharr McDonaldU23M Edinburgh AC
1293338:15Scott StrachanV40M Kinross
1303438:17Steve MatthewsV45M Dundee Hawkhill
1313538:20Andy TurnbullV40M Central
132 38:22David MarshallV35MDavid MarshallLinlithgow
133 38:22A BloomerSENM Stirling Triathlon Club
134 38:23Kenny GormanSENM Fife
1353638:23J McIntyre V40M Fife AC
136 38:23Alexander DavidsonSENMMoray AndersonFalkirk
1371838:27A McGlone U20M Lasswade AAC
1383738:27D Cross V40M Edinburgh AC
1393838:30R Millar V40M Harmeny AAC
1403938:32B Smith V40M Carnethy Hill Racing Club
1414038:39Chris CreeganV55MAlex MacEwenEdinburgh AC
1424138:45T Martin V40M Falkland Trail Runners
1434238:45Athol BurnettV55M Aberdeen
144 38:47Stuart MounceSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
145 38:50Rankin LascellesV35M Metro Aberdeen
146 38:50Y HorsburghSENM Gala Harriers
1474338:52A Cameron V40M Corstorphine AAC
148 39:02Peter BlackV35M Corstorphine
1494439:03P Buckley V40M Harmeny AAC
1504539:08V Jack V40M Corstorphine AAC
151 39:11C O'DonnellSENM Dunbar Running Club
1524639:11Craig TaylorV40M Portobello
1534739:16Alistair HindleV45M Hunters Bog Trotters
1544839:20F Purves V40M Central AC
155 39:22Ross ClarkSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
1564939:22B Lees V40M Lothian Running Club
157 39:25J FurnissSENM Edinburgh AC
158 39:27C WallwsSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
1595039:33David ClarkV40M Carnegie
160 39:38A QuayleSENM Edinburgh AC
161 39:42Simon HarrisonSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
1625139:45R Booth V40M Fife AC
163 39:46Kevin DavieV35M Carnegie
1645239:49J Farquar V40M Pitreavie AAC
165 39:49Jonathan MillarSENM Carnegie
166 39:55Euan McCallumU23MDavid LothianFalkirk
1675340:03Peter FaulksV40M Falkirk
1685440:05Grant MathesonV55M Falkirk
169 40:15M GreensSENM Penicuik Harriers
1705540:22Craig JohnstonV45M Falkirk
1715640:25R Musset V40M Central AC
172 40:27Neil FerrierSENM Central
1735740:33H Buchanan V40M Central AC
1745840:43C Graham-Marr V40M Central AC
1755940:50D Clements V40M Edinburgh AC
176 40:52Lee PrestonSENM Falkirk
1776040:54P Dudchenko V40M Linlithgow AC
1786140:56Derek FishV40M Carnegie
1796240:58W McCullogh V40M Gala Harriers
1806341:00A Kay V40M Harmeny AAC
181 41:02Martin S HillSENM Kinross
1826441:02N Thomas V40M Hunters Bog Trotters
1836541:02John HyndV55M Carnegie
1846641:06Michael MurdochV40M Falkland Trail Runners
1856741:06G Pryde V40M Lomond Hill Runners AAC
1866841:15D Mason V40M Linlithgow AC
1876941:24D Clements V40M Hunters Bog Trotters
1887041:26John TurnbullV40M Scottish Prison Service
189 41:27Corey SmithU20MJohn WandsPitreavie/St. Andrews Uni
1907141:27G Orr V40M Harmeny AAC
1917241:34D Riveria V40M Edinburgh AC
1927341:38D Hanlon V40M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
1937441:44J Crookston V40M PH Racing Club
1947541:44A Cunningham V40M Lothian Running Club
1957641:44Dave ScottV40M Lasswade
196 41:51D PerovicSENM Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
1977741:54Malcolm ParryV45M Edinburgh AC
1987841:59A Redman V40M Metro Aberdeen Running Club
199 41:59D WilkieSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
2007942:01R Lawson V40M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
2018042:03J Suble V40M Central AC
2028142:03N Reynolds V40M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
2038242:03D Alexander V40M Harmeny AAC
2048342:06R Jaffrey V40M Teviotdale Harriers
2058442:09Simon GrieshaberV50M Perth RR
206 42:16C LaingSENM Falkland Trail Runners
207 42:16C McWilliamSENM Fife AC
2088542:16M McKenzie V40M PH Racing Club
2098642:23P Forte V40M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
2108742:28S Thomson V40M Livingston AC
2118842:31Kenny TindallV40M Harmeny
2128942:33A Sinclair V40M Kinross Road Runners
2139042:33N Roberton V40M Falkirk Victoria Harriers
214 42:48J McIntyreSENM Fife AC
215 43:01S McLarenSENM Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
2169143:03M Placentino V40M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
2179243:06Malcolm FinlaysonV50M Falkirk
2189343:16D McDonald V40M Falkland Trail Runners
2199443:20Alister BiggarV40M Teviotdale
2209543:25G Barker V40M Fife AC
2211943:31C Moriaty U20M Pitreavie AAC
2229643:34N Roberts V40M Stirling Triathlon Club
2239743:38J Gladwin V40M Falkirk Victoria Harriers
224 43:42B NoadSENM Central AC
2259843:44Barry DavieV40M Carnegie
226 43:49Eric DonaldsonV35M Falkirk
2279943:52K Murray V40M Falkland Trail Runners
228 43:57Chris BellSENM Harmeny
22910044:00Jim MclarenV55M Falkirk
23010144:01A Brannigan V40M Carnegie Harriers
23110244:07G Lupton V40M Portobello Running Club
23210344:08Richard ClarkV40MAlex MacEwenEdinburgh AC
23310444:11Alasdhair LoveV40MKen HoggAberdeen
23410544:16G McFarlane V40M Pitreavie AAC
23510644:20J Boyle V40M Kinross Road Runners
23610744:23G Knipe V40M Lasswade AAC
23710844:23B Couper V40M Linlithgow AC
238 44:30Kevin GrahamSENM Edinburgh AC
23910944:39R Milne V40M Central AC
24011044:42D Gowan V40M Edinburgh AC
24111144:58D Brydon V40M Gala Harriers
24211245:00D McNeil V40M Wee County Harriers
24311345:03S McDonald V40M Portobello Running Club
24411445:17L McCabe V40M Central AC
24511545:21Gordon DewarV50M Falkirk
24611645:31M Dillon V40M Strathearn Harriers
24711745:34Tom PurvesV50M Falkirk
24811845:47A Anderson V40M Dunbar Running Club
249 45:48Niall BallochSENM PH Racing
25011945:59D Law V40M Corstorphine AAC
Page: 1 2