North Wales Junior League External Results
Bangor
2 Dec 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:51James JonesU15M  Deeside
217:01Cai La Trobe-RobertsU15M2Stephen LivettMenai
317:11Huw JonesU15M1John MessumDeeside AAC
417:12Louis GuestU15M2 Menai
517:50Bryn WoodallU15M2 Colwyn Bay
618:18Cameron LawrenceU15M2Stephen LivettMenai
719:33William WasnidgeU15M2 Deeside AAC
819:46Theo HughesU15M1 Deeside AAC
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:44Math ThomasU13M3Stephen LivettMenai
214:11Tudor Harper LloydU13M2 Menai
314:31Dylan RobbU13M2 Menai
414:44Luke WilliamsU13M2 Deeside AAC
514:55Ted BoltonU13M2 Wrexham
615:17Owen WinstonU13M  Deeside
715:18Oliver JonesU13M  Deeside
815:39Harvey DavisU13M1 Wrexham
915:43Ioan OldfieldU13M2 Wrexham
1015:51Kieran BushellU13M1 Deeside AAC
1116:00William StoneU13M   
1216:40Guy SoleyU13M2 Menai
1319:43Cemlyn GreenhaughU13M  Menai
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:04Brychan GwilymU13M12 Menai
212:07Joseph DuffyU11M10 Prestatyn
312:40Tom CarsonU11M11 Deeside AAC
412:47Huw WilliamsU11M10 Menai
512:50Thomas Howard MolloyU11M11 Deeside AAC
613:17Gabriel SpeakmanU11M11 Deeside AAC
713:21Samuel DallasU11M11 Deeside AAC
813:31Oliver HarrisonU13M12 Deeside AAC
913:36Jack MadeleyU11M  Bryn Coch
1013:50Ben HoylandU11M  Menai
1113:53Miguel JenkinsU11M10 Menai
1214:03Alex CarsonU11M  Y Foel
1314:04Dylan SmallwoodU11M10 Deeside AAC
1414:05Toby LemonU11M9 Deeside AAC
1514:06Lloyd RobinsonU11M  Bryn Coch
1614:13Jacob WelshU11M11 Deeside AAC
1714:14Joshua ClarkU11M11 Menai
1814:19Morgan FlavellU11M  Bod Alaw
1914:22Owen PhillipsU11M  Bryn Coch
2014:28Ari Wyn HughesU11M  Menai
2114:50Cole RandlesU11M  Bryn Coch
2215:12Thomas WebbU11M  Menai
2315:14Elliot JonesU11M  Deeside
2415:15Daniel JonesU11M  Bryn Coch
2515:16Issac WalkerU11M10 Deeside AAC
2615:36Matthew Roberts-PatrickU11M  Bryn Coch
2715:37Rylan GallimoreU11M  Bryn Coch
2815:45Iwan DobsonU11M  Sandycroft
2915:49Oliver HelenU11M  Bryn Coch
3016:05Max SysonU11M  Colwyn Bay
3116:08Oscar PeacockU11M  Bryn Coch
3216:10Leo CliffeU11M  Sandycroft
3316:14James BlairU11M11 Eryri
3416:16Ioan JonesU11M  Bro Famau
3516:23Ethan LettU11M  Sandycroft
3616:25Rhys GarrettU11M  Bro Famau
3716:34Morgan RogersU11M  Menai
3816:35Max GrundyU11M11 Colwyn Bay
3916:37Ted GoodwinU11M  Menai
4016:56Isaac BromwichU11M11 Deeside AAC
4116:58Will RatcliffeU11M11 Deeside AAC
4217:01Owen JonesU11M  Bryn Coch
4317:03Deacon BarkerU11M  Sandycroft
4417:32Oliver Roberts-PatrickU11M  Bryn Coch
4517:51Ryan PearceU11M  Bryn Coch
4618:21Luke Roberts-PatrickU11M  Bryn Coch
4719:24Alfie BieU11M10 Deeside AAC
4819:30Alfie PearceU11M  Bryn Coch
4920:22Harrison WebberU11M  Sandycroft
5020:38Charlie ParryU11M  Bryn Coch
5123:23Owen WilliamsU11M  Bryn Coch
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:47Sioned CordinerU15W2 Wrexham
215:06Eden O'DeaU15W2 Wrexham
315:44Imogen OwenU15W2 Deeside AAC
416:03Abbi ParkinsonU15W1Stephen LivettMenai
516:08Carys WatchornU15W1 Deeside AAC
616:37Ellie Jade SmallU15W1John MessumDeeside AAC
717:06Hannah SmithU15W  Deeside
817:27Boe-Celyn JonesU15W  Menai
919:10Georgia ParkinsonU15W1Stephen LivettMenai
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:34Neisha RobertsU13W3John MessumDeeside AAC
213:19Macie Anais CroweU13W1Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
313:39Caitlyn ForrestU13W3 Menai
413:41Ella GrundyU13W1 Colwyn Bay
513:49Seren GriffithsU13W1 Menai
613:54Eve RatcliffeU13W2 Deeside AAC
714:05Mia-Jane ParryU13W2Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
814:16Non Elen Redvers JonesU13W2Stephen LivettMenai
914:18Efa BainesU13W2 Eryri
1015:18Rebecca JonesU13W3 Prestatyn
1115:28Georgina MolloyU13W1 Deeside AAC
1215:32Mabli BainesU13W2 Eryri
1322:16Charlotte JaycockU13W1 Menai
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:09Beca Haf BownU11W11 Menai
29:13Josephine HurstU11W10 Deeside AAC
39:22Lily RobertsU11W  Deeside
49:27Madeleine SinfieldU13W12 Menai
59:50Maisy ParryU13W12Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
69:54Imogen Kitty ReesU11W11 Deeside AAC
710:00Ella DavisU11W10 Wrexham
810:11Cadi Glyn EdwardsU13W12 Menai
910:19Ela Fon JonesU11W  Menai
1010:35Phoebe ProbertU11W  Bryn Coch
1110:39Eva SpencerU11W10 Colwyn Bay
1210:45Laura PrattU11W  Bryn Coch
1310:52Ffion ArmstrongU11W11 Prestatyn
1410:56Rebecca SmithU11W10 Deeside AAC
1510:57Imogen LemonU11W  Deeside
1611:07Lily-Ava MorrisU11W10 Prestatyn
1711:09Grace JonesU11W11 Prestatyn
1811:13Esme La Trobe-RobertsU11W11 Menai
1911:14Niamh MakinU11W9 Deeside AAC
2011:27Emily WalkerU11W11 Menai
2111:50Eden JonesU11W  Prestatyn
2211:55Emily MckenzieU11W10 Deeside AAC
2312:20Heidi WalkerU11W  Cae Top
2412:30Lucy McKeownU11W  Bryn Coch
2513:05Harriett SmithU11W  Bryn Coch
2613:17Evie JonesU11W  Deeside
2713:20Ruby JacksonU11W  Bryn Coch
2813:22Illya StelfoxU11W  Sandycroft
2914:05Caitlin HughesU11W  Bryn Coch
3014:06Phoebe HughesU11W  Sandycroft
3114:39Laura ClementsU11W  Bryn Coch
3215:20Felicity EvansU11W  Bryn Coch
3315:21Ava GrahamU11W  Bryn Coch
3417:19Isabelle WebberU11W  Sandycroft