South of England AA Championships External Results
Brighton
27 Jan 18

To see full results click here
4.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 15KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
15KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
31165:12Phillip StevensonSENM  Brighton & Hove
31265:14Adam O'haraV35M  City of Portsmouth
31365:18Naol AbagibeV40M  Thames Valley
31465:20Bruce HarroldV40M  Dorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC
31565:22Sam KnightSENM  Herne Hill
31665:25Chris TaitSENM  Eton Manor
31765:28Philip WhitehouseSENM  Serpentine
31865:29Matthew HardcastleSENM  Serpentine
31965:30Craig DanielsV35M  Watford Joggers
32065:32Simon EnglishV40M  Norwich RR
32165:33Jason DoddSENM  Trent Park
32265:35Alastair BlooreV50M Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
32365:37James JohnsonV35M  Highgate
32465:38Louis TaubV40M  Brighton & Hove
32565:39James MillerSENM  Trent Park Running Club
32665:39Isaac LeighSENM  Serpentine Rc
32765:40Mark TennysonV50M  Guildford & Godalming
32865:42Sullivan SmithSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge A
32965:44Jonathan ArnoldSENM  Horsham Blue Star Harri
33065:45Paul CousinsV55M  Haywards Heath
33165:52Nathan SayersSENM  26.2
33265:53Edward FrancisV45M  26.2
33365:54Chris HolmesSENM  London Heathside/Portsmouth Uni
33465:58Jose PaivaSENM  Serpentine
33565:59Edward AdamsSENM  London Heathside
33666:00Ben MccallionU20M  Hastings AC
33766:06Bryn ReynoldsSENM David ChalfenHerne Hill
33866:11Joby HobbsV35M  Avon Valley
33966:16Andrew WallingV40M  Wycombe
34066:17Fraser DawsonV50M  Dorking & Mole Valley
34166:18Runner 2441SENM  Sm Spare
34266:20Dominic SpeightU23M Stevan DokicHillingdon/Southampton Uni
34366:21Andy GoddardV35M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
34466:22Antony Hanner HopwoodSENM  Headington Road Runner
34566:25Mark BaileyV35M  London Heathside
34666:26Matthew CottissSENM  Royston
34766:26Graham HollingdaleSENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London
34866:27Jonathan MoscropV40M Jonathan MoscropSerpentine/London FrontRunners
34966:32Paul WeirSENM  Brighton Phoenix
35066:34Matthew WadeSENM  Tring RC
35166:38Reuben BurfordV45M  Dartford H
35266:39Malcolm GibbsV65M  Folkestone
35366:41Mike MartinSENM  St. Albans Striders/Met Police
35466:43Russell AshfordSENM  Highgate
35566:46Dominic JacksonSENM  London Heathside Ac
35666:47Simon BarrettV40M  Serpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds
35766:48Shaun NewtonSENM  City of Portsmouth
35866:51Tom SouthV40M  Dulwich
35966:52Joseph McKeownSENM  London Heathside
36066:55Richard HewittSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
36166:58Teo Van WellV35M Bob PageArena 80
36267:05Peter MerrittSENM Tony FernSouthampton
36367:05Dean ReillySENM  Royston
36467:10Thomas BarkerU23M  Northampton Uni
36567:15Zippy GriceSENM  Aldershot Farnham & Da
36667:17Lee LinternV35M  Guildford & Godalming
36767:25Dean ConstableV40M  Hastings AC
36867:27Jim RisdaleV35M  Arena 80
36967:31Tom MullenSENM Martin DelbridgeHaywards Heath
37067:32Stuart SearleV40M  South London
37167:32David WeekesV50M David WeekesFolkestone
37267:36Gareth ParrV35M  South London
37367:37Russell CaseyV40M  Garden City Runners
37467:37James MilesV35M  Brighton Phoenix
37567:37Stephen NorrisV35M  Watford Joggers/Barnet
37667:38Robert RussellV35M  Dorking & Mole Valley
37767:40Ben WoodV35M  Highgate
37867:40Nick GoldV45M  Highgate/Heaton
37967:43William LakeV35M  Serpentine
38067:44Martin HorlockSENM  Norwich Road Runners
38167:45Tom HooperV35M Malcolm KempBrighton Phoenix
38267:48Paul LuttmanV45M  Crawley Saints & Sinners
38367:51James PilchV35M  Eton Manor
38467:53Paul LeppardV35M  Hillingdon
38567:56Paul AllenV55M  Tring RC/Police
38667:57Andy ParkinsonV45M  Winchester
38767:58Jay SmithV35M  Dartford RR
38868:02Scott WilliamsSENM  Stowmarket
38968:06Edward SteeleV35M  Tunbridge Wells
39068:06Andrew HutsonSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
39168:07Robert WhitmarshV35M  Serpentine
39268:08Jonathan BeattyV35M  Kent
39368:12David BrownSENM  Croydon
39468:14Jose Manuel PabonSENM  Ealing Eagles Running Cl
39568:17Graham BullV55M  Reigate Priory
39668:18Tim ChartersV35M  London FrontRunners
39768:20David GiffordV35M  Brighton Phoenix/Arena 80
39868:20Marc SnaithV40M  Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
39968:21Carlo ForteV40M  Hastings AC
40068:24Chris YoungV35M  Trent Park
40168:26Edwin MooneySENM  Queens Park
40268:27Keith ScofieldV35M Keith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon
40368:28Thomas ThainSENM  Kent
40468:28Derek GreenV40M Derek GreenClapham Chasers
40568:29Mark BettsV45M  Norwich RR
40668:33Peter DunbarV40M  Epsom & Ewell
40768:36Joel M NorthcottV35M  London FrontRunners
40868:40Kit HawtinV35M  Guildford & Godalming
40968:47James BellV45M  Leighton Buzzard
41068:50Donovan DuffyV40M  Stragglers
41168:52Benjamin CorfieldSENM Benjamin CorfieldLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni
41268:53Richard SkilbeckSENM  Headington Road Runner
41368:59Stephen Granger-BevanSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
41469:00Gareth CavellSENM  Woodford Green W Essex
41569:00Robert PlummerSENM  Eastbourne
41669:02Rob BrownV50M  Ealing Southall & Middx
41769:03Rajiv RatanSENM  London Heathside
41869:09John FossV55M  South London
41969:16Natan DoronSENM  London Heathside
42069:19Patrick BewU23M  South London
42169:20Krzysztof KlidziaV50M  Striders of Croydon
42269:20Julian BoyerV45M  Haywards Heath
42369:23Ben ConstableSENM  Brighton & Hove
42469:24Andy HindV40M  Haywards Heath
42569:29Phil GrabskySENM  Brighton Phoenix Ac
42669:29Martin BrineV40M  Crawley
42769:29Greg BennettV45M  Thames Valley
42869:30Chris McInerneyV40M  Royston
42969:33Max OliveSENM  Reigate Priory
43069:38Thomas CameronSENM  Ranelagh
43169:38Paul BleachV50M  City of Portsmouth
43269:41Adam FeatherstoneV45M  Medway & Maidstone
43369:52Adrian EdwardsV50M  Trent Park
43469:55Warren RoseV45M  Leighton Buzzard
43569:57Boon RobinSENM  Guildford & Godalming A
43669:57Paul JohnsonV55M Roderick LockSouthampton/South West Vets
43770:00John WellsSENM  Ashford @ District Rrc
43870:02Andrew ScoonesSENM Richard ScoonesSwale
43970:07Richard LowdenV40M  Royston
44070:09Joshua LawlessSENM  Cambridge H
44170:09Gavin EvansSENM  London Heathside Ac
44270:11Damien HerseyV35M Andrew NippardSutton Runners
44370:17Gavin LauSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
44470:17Franklyn YoungV55M  Winchester/South West Vets
44570:18Colin BraybrookV55M Colin BraybrookSt. Albans Striders/Orion
44670:23Andy CunninghamV55M  Barnet/Southern Counties Vets
44770:25Gary AtkinsV45M  Havering
44870:30Iain SheridanV45M  Thames Hare & Hounds
44970:31Thomas WatkinsSENM  Newbury/Cambridge Uni
45070:33Nick PalmerV40M  Stowmarket
45170:34Graham AtkinsSENM  Goodgym Race Team
45270:39Simon HowdenV45M  Tunbridge Wells
45370:41Matthew HillsV35M  Abingdon
45470:42Ian MarshallV35M  Huntingdonshire
45570:44Bernard SextonSENM  Ealing Eagles
45670:44Simon TaylorSENM  Brighton Phoenix Ac
45770:46David MooreV50M  Dorking & Mole Valley
45870:47Barry TullettV50M  Haywards Heath
45970:50Sam SutherlandSENM  Queens Park
46070:52Nick HuskinsonV40M Julie RayfieldReading AC
46170:54Mark CawoodV50M  South London/Veterans
46270:57James TurnerV40M  Serpentine
46371:01Matthew StoneV55M  Striders of Croydon
46471:05AN Other      
46571:07James EdgarV35M  Serpentine
46671:10Tom SandersonSENM  Brighton Phoenix Ac
46771:12Nicholas ReynoldsSENM  Tunbridge Wells
46871:16Sean BowenV50M  Garden City Runners
46971:19Kieran SantrySENM  Ealing Eagles Running Cl
47071:23Charlie KeitchV40M  Great Bentley
47171:26Joseph LoweV45M  Highgate/Central Park TC/London FrontRunners
47271:29Chris MilesV35M  Stowmarket
47371:33Richard BatchelorSENM  Aldershot Farnham & Da
47471:34Robin BarrettSENM  Vale of Aylesbury
47571:35Tiago RamosV40M  Stragglers
47671:36David VosserV55M  Winchester
47771:37Darren CrewV45M  Folkestone
47871:39Julian BurkeV45M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
47971:40Neil CrispV55M Rob SargentIlford
48071:40James SteelV45M  Ealing Southall & Middx
48171:40Gareth StaceV45M  Dorking & Mole Valley
48271:44Daniel HallV40M  Eton Manor
48371:48Mark SolwayV45M  City of Norwich
48471:51Elliot WellsV35M  Stowmarket
48571:54Ian LambournV55M  White Horse/Unattached
48671:56David FallonSENM  London Heathside
48771:57Tristan SharpV35M  Arena 80
48872:00Richard LeaderSENM  Stowmarket Striders
48972:01Peat AllanV50M  Winchester
49072:03Terry WeggV50M Terry WeggBasingstoke & Mid Hants
49172:06Karl HayerV40M  London FrontRunners
49272:07Stephen HarrisV45M  Striders of Croydon
49372:08Gareth WilliamsV50M  Medway & Maidstone
49472:10Christian PoultonV50M Christian PoultonCambridge H
49572:11Dave RaynerV55M  Reigate Priory
49672:14Ian MckeeSENM  Avon Valley
49772:19Casper MorrisV45M  Tunbridge Wells
49872:25David RobinsonV45M  Arena 80
49972:29Tom ClewleySENM  Hailsham
50072:31Will SuttonSENM  West 4
50172:37Karl SherryV55M  Norwich RR
50272:38Leon ClementSENM  London FrontRunners
50372:42Nigel AstonV50M  St. Albans Striders
50472:44Gez FallonSENM  Stopsley Striders Jc
50572:45Pete CrockfordV55M  London Heathside/Civil Service
50672:48James TombsSENM James TombsCrawley Saints & Sinners
50772:49Philip HandrihanV45M  Hastings AC
50872:49Steve WalkerV45M  Havering
50972:50Neil ClarkV40M  Tunbridge Wells
51072:51Dean BrackenV35M  Ashford RRC
51172:51Ritchie ParkinsV45M  Stowmarket/Royal Air Force
51272:52Nicholas StallmanSENM  Queens Park
51372:52James MooreV45M  Croydon
51472:53James ThomasV45M  Epsom & Ewell
51572:58Lee-Marvin TolentinoSENM  Serpentine
51673:00Steve CumesSENM  Stubbington Green Runn
51773:03Spencer EvansSENM Grant ConwayEast London
51873:04Firas AlhawatSENM  Ealing Eagles
51973:09Matthew GarnettSENM  GoodGym
52073:12Nigel Philip CuttsV40M  Clapham Chasers
52173:14Charlie MeadU23M  Leighton Buzzard
52273:17Nigel LynchV40M  MedwayTri
52373:28Runner 2429SENM  Sm Spare
52473:29Luke FrizoniSENM  Clapham Chasers
52573:30Matthew HearneV40M  Trail Running Association/Serpentine
52673:32David BreinganV50M  Chiltern
52773:33Christopher ScottV40M  City of Portsmouth
52873:34Nicolas WillsonV35M  Southampton
52973:34Robert MccaffreyV50M  Dorking & Mole Valley
53073:37Simon NevilleV50M  Keswick/Greenwich Tritons
53173:37Andy FayV60M  Epsom & Ewell
53273:38Sebastian ParrisSENM Stuart BennettIlford
53373:40Robin ButlerSENM  Ashford @ District Rrc
53473:46Andrew StockwellSENM  Stubbington Green Runn
53573:47Adrian MoodySENM  Ashford @ District Rrc
53673:47Kevin MeeganV40M  Arena 80
53773:51Jon ByfordV40M  Springfield
53873:56Manuel Da SilvaV35M  Thames Valley
53973:57Andy PerksV45M  Striders of Croydon
54074:02Roger BeardsworthV55M  Kent
54174:08Frank WomelsdorfV35M  Serpentine/Germany
54274:11Neil AikmanV45M Neil AikmanCroydon
54374:19Vivek UpadhyaySENM  Hillingdon
54474:23Gavin NewtonV45M  Crawley
54574:29Christopher LuesleyV35M  Run Academy Worthing
54674:32Dave TurnerV45M  Hastings AC
54774:34Stephen VincentV45M  South London
54874:35Neil ColquhounV40M  London FrontRunners
54974:42Alun RodgersV50M Alun RodgersMedway & Maidstone
55074:54Matthew BrooksV45M  Leighton Buzzard
55174:55Witold WozniakV40M  London FrontRunners
55274:58Mark LivingstoneV50M Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
55375:03Ed WhiteSENM  London FrontRunners
55475:03Grant KennedyV35M  Dulwich
55575:05Richard MilesSENM  Chichester Runners & Ac
55675:08John BullardV50M  Chichester
55775:08Robert BartonV35M  Ashford RRC
55875:09Wayne KingsnorthSENM  Crawley Saints And Sinne
55975:14Darren WhiteV45M  Barnet/Collingwood
56075:17Alex ElferinkV40M  Serpentine
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10