South of England AA Championships External Results
Brighton
27 Jan 18

To see full results click here
4.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 15KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
15KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
6156:08Harry LeleuU23M  Chichester
6256:09Alex RobinsonSENM Alex RobinsonHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni
6356:10Dimosthenis EvangelidisV40M Allison BentonHercules Wimbledon/Greece
6456:19Matt GrantSENM George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
6556:21Matthew SharpV35M Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
6656:22Jon PepperSENM Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Uni
6756:23Peter HawkingsSENM  Highgate
6856:25James McMullanSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hun
6956:26Tom CollinsSENM  Medway & Maidstone
7056:28Philip SewellSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7156:29James CollinsSENM  Haywards Heath/Oxford Uni/Haywards Heath
7256:30Max CostleySENM  Southampton
7356:31Chris DarlingU23M  Cambridge & Coleridge
7456:32Rob McTaggartSENM Rob McTaggartBournemouth/Poole AC
7556:33Kevin MooreSENM Allison BentonBrighton & Hove/Ireland
7656:38Richard HendersonSENM  Bedford & County/Herne Hill
7756:42Dame DibabaSENM  Kent
7856:52Alistair MassonU23M  Dorking & Mole Valley/Edinburgh Uni
7956:54Joe BranchSENM  Wycombe
8056:56Mark VardySENM  Newbury/Loughborough Students
8156:57Will RussellSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
8257:05James TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
8357:08Rob WarnerV35M Warren RoeHavering
8457:10Daniel WattsSENM Daniel WattsShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich
8557:13Richard GregoryV35M  Ranelagh/Hercules Wimbledon
8657:15Toby SmithU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
8757:16Danny KendallV35M  Cambridge H
8857:17Glen WattsSENM George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
8957:18Jonathan CornishSENM Tom KingHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University
9057:20Michael TowlerSENM  Avon Valley
9157:23Angus HolfordSENM Richard PickeringWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H
9257:25Peter LightingV35M  Kent
9357:27Ben SavillSENM Allison BentonCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes
9457:30Charlie HaywoodU23M Charlie HaywoodHighgate/UCL
9557:31Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni
9657:34Henry MurdochU23M  Highgate
9757:37Andrew ClarkeSENM  Herne Hill
9857:39Charles HoustonSENM Charles HoustonThames Valley
9957:42Alexander MillerV35M Rodger HughesBelgrave
10057:51Neil PhillipsV35M Kenneth PikeKent
10157:52James BakerV40M James BakerChichester
10257:54Lloyd WorsleySENM  Folkestone
10357:54Christopher FullertonSENM Bud BaldaroMedway & Maidstone
10457:58Luke DavisV35M Keith ScofieldClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon
10558:00Nick BundleV40M  Belgrave
10658:02Rhys GillardSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
10758:06James LaingSENM Gerald ArcherHillingdon/Brunel Uni London
10858:22Rhys BoormanSENM  Aberdare Valley/Roehampton University/Hastings AC
10958:24Jeff CunninghamV35M  Herne Hill
11058:28Gordon PearceSENM  Kingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds
11158:32Mike BoucherV35M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11258:34Samuel CornforthSENM  Springfield
11358:44Callum CrawfordSENM  Exeter/Loughborough Students
11458:45Andrew McMulkinSENM  Bedford & County
11558:46Darryl DavisonSENM Simon KristiansenHighgate
11658:47Richard NewsomeV40M  South Kent
11758:48Daniel KennedySENM  Blackheath & Bromley
11858:51Jack GossU23M Graham FunnellSouth Kent/Canterbury Christ Church
11958:51Alexander HamiltonV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
12058:55Nathan WilkinsSENM  Serpentine
12159:05Mark WilkinsV35M  Medway & Maidstone
12259:06Owen StepneyU23M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Swansea Uni
12359:09Niki FaulknerU23M Jon ArmstrongBexley/Oxford Uni
12459:09Ross BrownSENM  Clapham Chasers
12559:10Chris ThomasSENM  Thames Valley
12659:11James CordwellV40M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
12759:13Mark BoothSENM  Reading AC
12859:13Robert LaingV40M  Kent
12959:14David LewisSENM Rob McKimReading AC
13059:15Matthew GreenSENM  Newbury
13159:15Thomas MillardSENM  South Kent
13259:15Simon CoombesV45M Tony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
13359:17Daniel PettittU23M Jackie NewtonKent/Manchester Uni
13459:22Sam O'NeillSENM  Headington/Imperial College
13559:23Wayne BellV35M  Newham & Essex Beagles/South London
13659:28Niall FlemingSENM Mick WoodsBarnet/Birmingham Uni
13759:30Stuart BeaneyV40M  Kent
13859:37Jim CooperV40M  Harrow/Met Police
13959:39Gregory HillsSENM  Dulwich/Dartford H
14059:41Michael AlwinSENM Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
14159:41Dave CarterV40M  Brighton Phoenix
14259:42Brahma PocheeSENM  Highgate
14359:43Laurent-Olivier LioteSENM Laurent-Olivier LioteHighgate/France
14459:47Joost VogelSENM  Serpentine Rc
14559:48Steven WayV40M  Bournemouth
14659:49Jonny EarlSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
14759:51Daniel AnsellSENM  Kent/Manchester Uni/Trafford
14859:56Kimon DoulisSENM  London Heathside
14959:56Sam CoyneSENM  Bure Valley
15059:57Andrew WarburtonSENM  Herne Hill Harriers
15160:01Alan WalkerSENM  Vale Of Aylesbury Ac
15260:03Axel ManzanoSENM Tom CraggsGoodGym/France
15360:03Brian UnderwoodV40M  Poole AC
15460:04Alex HobleySENM  Herne Hill
15560:07Carl DelaneySENM  Herne Hill
15660:09Daniel SteelSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
15760:10Harold WyberSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/London City AC
15860:11Alex JagoU23M John ClementsArena 80/Brighton & Hove
15960:20Phil SandersV45M  Kent
16060:21Ronnie MurraySENM  Reigate Priory
16160:21Daniel McKeownV35M  London Heathside
16260:25Glen TurnerV35M  Ranelagh/Australia
16360:32Tim AlexanderV35M  Kent
16460:36Ollie GarrodSENM  Epsom & Ewell
16560:37James MacDonaldV35M  Cambridge H
16660:38Ollie HillSENM  Watford Joggers
16760:39Sebastian CirilloSENM Andy PayneEastbourne/Brighton Uni/Italy
16860:41Christopher TuckSENM David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London
16960:49Andrew WeirV50M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
17060:51Joe DaleV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
17160:55Dominic OliverU23M Tim AshCity of Norwich
17260:59Pete NorthallSENM  London Heathside/Bristol Uni
17361:00Stephen HeadleyU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Leicester Uni
17461:05Thomas DellU23M  Vale of Aylesbury
17561:05Lee McMeekinV45M  Medway & Maidstone
17661:05Max Harrison-TosattoSENM  Serpentine Rc
17761:05Peter MackrellV35M  Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
17861:06Neil FraserSENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Lauriston
17961:14Ross FinlayU23M Charlie DickinsonBelgrave
18061:14Robel BahelbiSENM  Highgate/Eritrea
18161:17Thomas GrimesV35M  East London/Orion
18261:18Joe ToomeySENM Anthony ClarkeHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni
18361:19Andy HoweyV55M  Tunbridge Wells
18461:22Jonathan AbelV35M  West 4
18561:22Sean FitzpatrickSENM  Kent
18661:23Stephen WoodfordU23M David HoweHillingdon/Loughborough Students
18761:23Milan MisakSENM  Serpentine/Czech Republic
18861:24Richard JonesSENM Andy PayneEastbourne
18961:25Andrew ReevesV45M  Serpentine
19061:26Patrick AcayeSENM  Brighton Phoenix
19161:31Thomas WrightU23M Richard LongBexley/Medway Uni
19261:31James ChettleSENM Philip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds
19361:32Luke HuntSENM  Harrow A.C
19461:34Philip MarshallV35M Karen YewerNewbury
19561:35James QuinlanSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
19661:36James AdamsV35M Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
19761:37Tom Wilner-ReidSENM  Headington Road Runner
19861:37Andres ChauU23M  UCL/Highgate
19961:39Barnaby DayV35M  Kent
20061:39Richard MacaulaySENM  London Heathside
20161:39Thomas CuthbertsonSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
20261:40Carl RedondoV40M  Trent Park
20361:42Daniel De PalolV40M  Serpentine/Spain
20461:42Paul BownSENM  GoodGym
20561:51Ewan CameronV35M Steve HobbsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
20661:52Stephen ReidSENM Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students
20761:56James TeutenSENM  City of Portsmouth/Imperial College
20861:58Sam RigbyV40M  South Kent/London Irish
20962:05William BootwoodSENM  Chichester Runners & Ac
21062:05Craig HalseyV35M Andrew HobdellFairlands Valley Spartans
21162:06Paul GrangeV35M Warren RoeHavering/Dagenham 88
21262:06Richard ParkSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
21362:07Tom CowlingSENM  Highgate
21462:07Jack MatthewmanSENM  Highgate
21562:08Simon DunderdaleV35M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
21662:09Chris GilbertV45M  Lewes
21762:11James HutchisonSENM  Eton Manor
21862:14Noel SuttonV45M  Thanet RR
21962:15Tom GreenwoodSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
22062:16Donald MaclellanV45M  Brighton Phoenix
22162:17Jonathan IvesV45M  Dartford H
22262:18John PearceSENM  Ashford @ District Rrc
22362:18Steve HerringV50M  Bedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury
22462:19David WilliamsV45M  Sutton Runners
22562:20David GilbertV35M  Highgate
22662:21Alastair McGeoch-WilliamsSENM  26.2
22762:24Ashley QuinlanSENM Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
22862:28Joe ClarkSENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Barnes
22962:38Mark PalserSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
23062:40Michael BarkerSENM  Arena 80
23162:41Lewis JacksonU23M  Thames Valley/Imperial
23262:45Neil HendersonV40M  Epsom & Ewell
23362:47Lee TaylorV40M Ron DawsonSouthend
23462:49Mark HerbertV35M  Ranelagh
23562:53Simon BeedellV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
23662:55James DicksSENM  Arena 80
23762:56Frank FulcherV45M Frank FulcherWycombe/Veterans
23862:57Robert FryerSENM  City of Portsmouth
23963:00David McCoySENM  Reading RR
24063:03Jonathan VintnerSENM  Blackheath & Bromley
24163:03Sean Parker-HardingSENM  Brighton Phoenix
24263:03Marco GazzelloniV35M  Epsom & Ewell
24363:04Jake ButterworthSENM  Bodyworks
24463:07Stephen HerringV45M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
24563:09Tom EastU23M  Poole Runners
24663:10James GillandersV35M  Serpentine
24763:11Andrew OrrV40M  Serpentine
24863:12Brendan MorrisSENM  Reading RR
24963:14Ross ConnorSENM Julian CritchlowWatford
25063:18Chris RileyV45M Chris RileyBedford & County/Headington
25163:19Thomas InchleyV35M  Leighton Buzzard
25263:19Steve ArmstrongSENM  London Heathside Ac
25363:21Jack LeafeSENM  Clapham Chasers/Reading Uni
25463:23Ben McGeownSENM  Kent Ac
25563:24William PittV45M  Kent
25663:26Adam McKennaU23M James RobertsInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni
25763:27Mikey DanSENM  Highgate Harriers
25863:28Connor BurfordU23M Jason MarchantDartford H
25963:30Scott AikenV45M  Trent Park
26063:30Alex CruttendenSENM  Brighton Phoenix Ac
26163:32Alex DavidsonV55M  Highgate
26263:32Matthew HoldenV40M  Serpentine
26363:34John FoxallSENM  Ealing Eagles/Herne Hill
26463:34Stephen ElsmereV35M  Newbury
26563:35John WhiteheadSENM  Havering
26663:36Ryan KeaneSENM  Thames Valley
26763:37Joe ElliottSENM  Clapham Chasers
26863:38Andy BarnesSENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
26963:42Russell MullenSENM  Haywards Heath
27063:42Barry SmithV35M  Havering
27163:43Robert WakefieldV35M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
27263:45Simon BrownSENM  London City AC
27363:48Phil PayneSENM  Haywards Heath
27463:51Patrick McDougallV50M Charlie DickinsonBelgrave
27563:59Andrew DonnoSENM  Eastbourne
27664:00Jonny McCormackSENM  Brighton Phoenix Ac
27764:03Alan WraySENM  Harrow A.C
27864:04Stephen BassV40M  Reigate Priory
27964:10Morris TarraganoV50M John ClementsBrighton & Hove
28064:13Richard HallV40M  Blackheath & Bromley
28164:15Paul BoddeyV40M  Eton Manor
28264:18Thomas MillerSENM  Trent Park Running Club
28364:19Chris HartleySENM  London Heathside Ac
28464:19Brendan DonnellySENM Brendan DonnellyNewcastle & District/Highgate
28564:21Charles RodmellV40M  Chichester
28664:30Robert SkedgellSENM  Victoria Park H & Tower H
28764:32Daniel JacksonSENM  Dartford H/Kent Uni/London Heathside
28864:32George Csatl¾sSENM  Eastbourne Rovers Ac
28964:34Dave HaydonV35M  City of Portsmouth
29064:34Jeremy VickV35M Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
29164:35Jack WoodsU23M  Crawley
29264:35Tom SawyerSENM  Tring RC
29364:37James ClimpsonSENM  Hastings AC
29464:38Ash DorringtonSENM  Brighton Phoenix
29564:40Tom PritchardV35M  Chichester
29664:41Jamie HarwoodSENM  Run Academy Worthing
29764:41Chris FilerV35M Richard ClaessensWycombe
29864:42Del WallaceV35M  Arena 80
29964:43Michael BuchalletSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge A
30064:43Tim HogbinV40M  Wycombe
30164:45Arturo Martínez de MurguíaSENM  Reading AC/King's College London/Spain
30264:47Steve HobbsSENM  Thanet Road Runners Ac
30364:50Adam WalkerV40M  Trent Park
30464:53Paul JegouV40M  White Horse
30564:58Joe SpragginsSENM  Clapham Chasers
30665:05Grant StewartSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge A
30765:05Rob DalySENM  London FrontRunners
30865:06James ArrowsmithV35M  Trent Park
30965:07Michael DmitrzakV40M  Queens Park
31065:10William BowersSENM  Royston/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10