South of England AA Championships External Results
Brighton
27 Jan 18

To see full results click here
4.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 15KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16238:53Hannah WilsonSENW  Southampton Ac
16338:58Rhian DawesSENW John MontgomeryVictoria Park City of Glasgow
16439:09Sarah BoxerV55W  Barnet
16539:15Shirley AnnSENW  Reading Ac
16639:17Lisa Margaret ThomasV50W Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
16739:17Lucy MaySENW Penny ForseStubbington Green
16839:18Madeleine DingV35W  Headington
16939:20Clare DaviesSENW  Havering
17039:23Susie FairbrassSENW  Kent
17139:27Kathryn WilliamsV50W  Kent
17239:28Louise FahertyV40W  Highgate
17339:32Sarah PenningtonSENW Ron DawsonSouthend/Leigh on Sea
17439:33Susan FrancisV45W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties V
17539:37Jeczalik LucySENW  Goodgym Race Team
17639:38Rebecca NorthmoreSENW  Ranelagh
17739:41Louisa PointonSENW  London Heathside
17839:48Anne-Marie SmithV40W  South London
17939:49Zoe DobbsV45W  Hillingdon
18039:50Helen CroydonV40W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
18139:51Yvonne MorrisSENW  Headington Road Runner
18239:52Jennifer HeymannV35W  Herne Hill/Eton Manor
18339:53Lara EvansSENW  Stubbington Green Runn
18439:54Vicki ClarkeSENW  Hardley
18539:55Sue JeddiV55W  Avon Valley
18639:57Jackie WastellSENW  London Heathside Ac
18740:00Katie Carew-RobinsonV40W  City of Portsmouth
18840:01Annabel Matthews-SmithU23W David WestSouthend/Portsmouth Uni
18940:05Jenna TarrantV35W  Woking
19040:08Becky WestSENW  Serpentine
19140:20Sophie FoxallSENW  Ealing Eagles
19240:23Deborah EnglishV35W  Norwich RR
19340:24Laura McCraveV40W  Kent
19440:27Eleanor SmithU23W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire/York Uni
19540:29Lucia TregellisSENW  Woking
19640:38Laura VarnesSENW  Clapham Chasers Rc
19740:43Cara LawSENW  Crawley Saints And Sinne
19840:45Ahlem Ben GuebliaV35W  Serpentine/France
19940:47Gill CheckleySENW  Brighton Phoenix Ac
20040:48Danyel GilesV35W  Ashford RRC
20140:50Mo FazakerleyV50W  Medway & Maidstone
20240:55Maisie BoastU23W  Horsham Blue Star/Oxford Brookes Uni
20340:56Charlotte LevinSENW  Ealing Eagles
20440:57Hilary DaviesV45W  Stragglers
20540:59Christine CostiffV55W  Ashford RRC/Ashbourne
20641:00Jennifer WoolgarSENW  Clapham Chasers
20741:01Dawn HowellV45W  Dorking & Mole Valley
20841:02Susan DixonV50W  Cambridge H
20941:12Debra BrentV50W  Marshall Milton Keynes
21041:22Natasha CendrowiczV45W  Highgate
21141:23Sarah MackenzieV35W  Ealing Eagles/Serpentine
21241:26Sonia GallowayV45W  Reigate Priory
21341:27Clare RicherSENW  Horsham Blue Star Harri
21441:32Liz WallsV60W  St. Albans Striders
21541:34Leah SartainSENW  Avon Valley
21641:35Cathy StewartV50W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
21741:43Hayley KandtSENW  Ealing Eagles
21841:46Meghan BowenSENW  Lingfield
21941:49Niamh MathewsSENW  Striders Of Croydon
22041:54Clare DouglasSENW  Stowmarket
22141:56Jennifer BradleyV35W  Serpentine/Civil Service
22241:57Hayleigh WoodSENW  Reading AC/Loughborough Students
22341:59Ania JurkiewiczSENW  Clapham Chasers Rc
22442:03Helen LockyerV50W Helen LockyerCity of Portsmouth
22542:04Freya HollingsworthU23W  Hillingdon
22642:05Claire NunnSENW  Vegan Runners Uk
22742:08Linda IngramV50W  South London
22842:15Sarah SwiftV45W David OzannePoole Runners/Victory
22942:15Penny ForseSENW  Stubbington Green Runn
23042:22Julana GreenwoodV35W  Stragglers
23142:26Kim NelsonV50W  Chichester
23242:30Sian DudgeonV45W  South London
23342:41Rebecca DyerV35W Rebecca DyerAshford AC
23442:44Jacqueline KingV45W  Istead & Ifield
23542:46Lynne MaughanV45W  Serpentine/Australia
23642:55Catherine O'ConnorV45W  Folkestone
23742:58Maider LizoainSENW  Hercules Wimbledon Ac
23843:01Ellie DunnSENW  Crawley Saints & Sinners
23943:02Geraldine SpringettSENW  Great Bentley Rc
24043:03Rebecca JacksonSENW  Invicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church
24143:03Sian RollingsV50W  Reading AC
24243:04Sophie JonesSENW  Lingfield
24343:05Arnold KatieSENW  Hastings Ac
24443:15Deb FriisSENW  Brighton Phoenix Ac
24543:15Kathryn HarnettSENW  Brighton Phoenix Ac
24643:18Gemma FarrellSENW  Belgrave
24743:29Gill O'ConnorV55W  Ashford RRC
24843:30Dominique BrazierV35W  Trent Park
24943:31Helen TurleySENW  Headington Road Runner
25043:32Caroline RingrowSENW  Serpentine Rc
25143:35Gemma BrierleySENW  Clapham Chasers
25243:57Isabel MarriageV50W  Royston
25343:58Amy SteeleSENW  Huntingdonshire
25444:02Joanna FiveashV35W  Crawley Saints & Sinners
25544:05Emily SchmidtSENW  Ealing Eagles
25644:09Nicola McGlennonV40W  Serpentine/Ireland
25744:15Jenni HallV35W  Eton Manor
25844:17Olivia Parker-ScottSENW  Ealing Eagles
25944:17Samantha WhalleyV45W  Reading RR
26044:22Sarah VineSENW  Serpentine Rc
26144:27Sarah MooreV35W  GoodGym
26244:27Tamsin ShashaSENW  Brighton & Hove Ac
26344:30Gina CoulsonV60W  South London
26444:34Katie KingV35W  Headington
26544:53Annie ByrneSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
26644:56Claire JohnstonV45W  Woking
26744:59Charlotte WrightSENW  Reading AC
26845:03Charlotte PhillipsSENW Gerry StevensReading AC
26945:04Alex WardleSENW  Woodford Green W Essex
27045:09Nadia AndersonV50W  Chichester
27145:11Paloma CrayfordSENW  Reading Road Runners
27245:16Tessa LambertV35W  26.2
27345:28Grainne DeverySENW  Ealing Eagles/Ireland
27445:30Anna JenkinsonV40W  South London
27545:56Clare DarleyV35W  Serpentine
27646:05Elaine TribleyV55W  Springfield
27746:05Elies MannV45W  Norwich RR
27846:09Jules WilliamsV45W  Croydon
27946:13Annette MorrisV60W Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
28046:15Emma JonesSENW  Queens Park
28146:23Lisa WatsonSENW  Ealing Eagles Running Cl
28246:49Maria DavidV45W  Serpentine
28346:51Tracey TaylorV50W  GoodGym
28446:54Pauline StockerV55W  Huntingdonshire
28546:54Gail TurbuttSENW  Folkestone Ac
28647:07Sophia HolderV40W  Serpentine
28747:09Jennifer QuinnV35W  Folkestone
28847:09Eda KorkmazV40W  Serpentine/Switzerland
28947:10Sally CarpenterSENW  Reading RR
29047:16Claire SeymourV40W  Reading RR
29147:23Rebecca Mia BrownSENW  Chichester
29247:28Amanda GodfreyV55W  Victory/Havant
29347:30Fiona ChampnessSENW  Lingfield Rc
29447:33Ann GoldingSENW  Dunstable Road Runners
29547:35Dianne CrispV55W Rob SargentIlford/Veterans
29647:41Karen MilesSENW  Chichester Runners & Ac
29747:52Sharon BannisterV45W  Springfield
29848:00Sandra Harding-BrownSENW  Headington Road Runner
29948:07Matleena ElonheimoV40W  Vegan
30048:09Hannah LuffmanSENW  Striders Of Croydon
30148:10Patricia HowardSENW  South London
30248:12Charlene HalpinSENW  Ampthill & Flitwick
30348:15Suzanne BelcherV35W  Sutton Runners
30448:17Tamsin BurlandV45W  Ranelagh
30548:20Dawn Haynes-SewellSENW  Stubbington Green Runn
30648:24Abby ClyndesSENW  Kent
30748:25Katie ManleySENW  Hailsham
30848:29Jackie DuvallSENW  Headington Road Runner
30948:36Carol TsangV40W  Tunbridge Wells
31048:49Lucy JohnstoneV40W  Ashford RRC
31148:53Sally Dawodu-TalabiV50W  Istead & Ifield
31249:00Sarah RussellSENW  Brighton Phoenix Ac
31349:07Sarah HamiltonV45W  Haywards Heath
31449:09Jessica HoodSENW  Ealing Eagles
31549:51Liz AinsworthSENW  Ealing Eagles Running Cl
31650:04Tina EkeV55W  Folkestone
31750:07Katie WatkinsU23W  Harrow
31850:10Suzie AlwaySENW  Hercules Wimbledon
31950:17Heather DavidsonV35W  Hillingdon
32050:19Edyta WierzbowskaV35W  West 4
32150:19Jessica KennedySENW  Wimborne
32250:26Jody StoakesV40W  Folkestone
32350:41Terena De Abaitua-HindSENW  Ealing Eagles Running Cl
32450:48Helen L FooksV45W  Istead & Ifield
32550:51Claire AnnesleyV45W  Haywards Heath
32651:05Annette LewisV35W  Poole Runners
32751:14Charlotte BrigdenV35W  Clapham Chasers
32851:17Rachel Le RouxV35W  East London
32951:47Sandra Nemorin-NoelV55W  Chichester
33052:03Sue BakerV60W  Chichester
33152:05Stephanie VaatzV40W  Serpentine/Germany
33252:07Diana RexhepajV45W  East London
33352:13Theresa DonohueV50W  Lingfield
33452:41Rosie WinderV35W  Headington
33552:50Annesha PatelSENW  Crawley Ac
33653:25Frances PowrieSENW  GoodGym
33753:32Carole WisdomV60W  Serpentine
33853:33Jenny WhiteheadV50W  Folkestone
33953:35Chris HarrisV65W  Hardley
34054:29Ann BathV65W  26.2
34154:41Julie GibbsV55W  Folkestone
34254:52Hannah FeltonSENW  Brighton Phoenix
34357:17Christine MundenV45W  Thames Valley
34457:36Sarah GoodwinV50W  Springfield/Witham (Essex)
34559:26Marilyn CrockerV70W Neil TolfreyVictory/Havant
34660:26Alexandra KillickV45W  Leighton Buzzard
34760:26Fiona TowellV45W  Leighton Buzzard
34860:53Geraldine LegonV55W Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
34962:37Lisa SmithV35W  Folkestone
35062:38Margaret WhithamV60W  Folkestone
35169:12Sarah SmithV50W  Huntingdonshire
 
15KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
151:07John GilbertV35M  Kent
251:12Adam HickeySENM Eamonn MartinSouthend
351:40Maximilian NichollsU23M Peter BrenchleyTonbridge/King's College London
452:02Richard HortonSENM Peter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Poole AC
552:10John EvesV35M Philip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni
652:22John SandersonSENM Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
752:24Darren DeedV35M  Bedford & County
852:30Chris SmithV40M Philip O'DellThames Valley/Haywards Heath
952:47Jamie KnappSENM Allison BentonSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove
1052:56Andy GreenleafV35M  Serpentine
1152:59Joe MorwoodSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
1253:01Tom EvansSENM Allison BentonLewes/Army
1353:02Richard AllenU23M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1453:06Alexander LepretreSENM  Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
1553:24David LongU23M  Bournemouth
1653:50William MackaySENM Ken HoggBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
1753:55Chris RainsfordSENM Chris RainsfordHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor
1853:58Grant TwistSENM  Havering
1954:02Dean LacySENM Mark NewellCambridge H
2054:07Paul MartellettiV35M Nick AndersonVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2154:08Scott EvansSENM Richard HoltKingston & Poly
2254:13Luuk MetselaarSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni/Netherlands
2354:16Murray StrainSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
2454:17Ross BradenSENM David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni
2554:33Tom MowerV35M  Kent
2654:36Edward KnudsenSENM  Avon Valley/Army
2754:37Tewelde MengesU23M  Medway & Maidstone
2854:38Steven TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
2954:44Chris WrightSENM  Serpentine/Hercules Wimbledon
3054:51Jordan WeaverSENM Kenneth PikeKent
3155:02Ben ToomerSENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Imperial College
3255:03Rob WilsonSENM  Highgate
3355:03James EllisSENM  Thames Valley/Imperial College
3455:04Colin HighSENM  Guildford & Godalming
3555:05Jack DouglasU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Coventry Uni
3655:07Damian NevinsV35M Damian NevinsHarrow
3755:10Will GreenV40M David ChalfenSerpentine
3855:11George KingSENM Tom CraggsWinchester
3955:21Dave MorganSENM  Serpentine/Kent
4055:26Ben NoadV40M  Highgate
4155:28Craig PalmerSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick/Littledown/Bournemouth
4255:31Sean RenferSENM  Highgate/Switzerland
4355:33James TurnerSENM Allison BentonBrighton & Hove/Lewes
4455:35John FranklinSENM David ChalfenSerpentine
4555:36Jacek CieluszeckiV40M  Bournemouth/Poland
4655:38Matt BrayU23M  Bedford & County
4755:42William CorkU23M Allison BentonBrighton & Hove/City of Norwich
4855:44Chris BusailehSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill
4955:46Frederick SlemeckSENM Philip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni
5055:46Sam EglenU23M  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
5155:47Tony PayneSENM  Serpentine/New Zealand
5255:47Matthieu MarshallU23M Matthieu MarshallSouthampton/Southampton Uni
5355:47Robert LatalaSENM  Ashford RRC
5455:53Paskar OworV35M  Belgrave/Uganda
5555:57Fergal SmithwickSENM  Highgate/LSE/Newcastle & District/Ireland
5655:59Nick BuckleSENM Charlie DickinsonBelgrave
5756:02Andrew PenneySENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni
5856:03Alex MuirSENM  Newbury/Edinburgh Uni
5956:06Edward StockdaleSENM Rob McKimReading AC
6056:07Gary FosterSENM Terry SkeltonHastings AC
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10