South of England AA Combined Events Championships External Results
Lee Valley
16-17 Dec 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 SM (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.38iBradley EisnorPBU23M Barry MorrisEastbourne7.387.38
H7.75iDavid AwdePBSENM Nick PhippsAndover7.757.75
H7.94iSean Reidy V35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters7.907.83
H8.09iMark AndrewsSBSENM Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni8.097.81
H8.24iJoe McGrathSBV35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters8.248.10
H8.28iPatrick McBrideSBSENM Richard EastmanShrewsbury8.288.18
60 SM (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.39iTyler AdamsPBU20M Ian GrantAshford AC7.397.39
H7.50iLewis ChurchPBU23M David HullTonbridge7.507.46
H7.56iPui Yin CheungPBSENM John MahonEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni/Hong Kong7.567.56
H7.73iMichael Bartlett SENM Robert ThickpennyChelmsford/South Bank7.717.53
H7.81iLuke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni7.817.70
H7.82iAlexander HookwaySBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge7.827.80
60 SM (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.11iJack Phipps SENM Kate Dennison (now Rooney)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students7.006.92
H7.14iHarry HillmanPBU20M Ian GrantCardiff/Brunel Uni London7.147.10
H7.22iHarry KendallPBU23M Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.227.22
H7.37iMatthew RushdenPBU20M Mike CordenDartford H/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.377.34
H7.54iKaspars Kazemaks SENM Nick PhippsWoking/Latvia7.487.42
H7.63iBen Clarke U20M Kerry Eddie-JuryWorcester/Sheffield Uni7.417.41
60 U20M (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.19iJack BroadbentPBU20M2Vespa EllisBasildon7.197.19
H7.47iChristopher HastingsPBU20M1 Basildon7.477.47
H7.59iLeonid ChashchinPBU20M2Stephen David LottHarlow AC7.597.59
H7.64iBenjamin TaylorPBU20M2Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond/Ealing Southall & Middx7.647.64
H7.72iIsaac TibbettPBU20M1 London Heathside7.727.72
H8.33iDaniel Ryan U20M3Ian GrantHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland7.217.21
60 U17M (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.60iStuart BladonPBU17M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet7.607.59
H7.74iDaniel RoffeyPBU17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell7.747.74
H7.77iGeorge AspreyPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District7.777.77
H7.78iJoel CablePBU17M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC7.787.78
H7.97iCallum GregsonPBU17M1Andrew FisherSouthampton7.977.97
H8.20iGeorge HopkinsPBU17M1 Woking8.208.20
60 U17M (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.48iMemphis AyoadePBU17M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill7.487.48
H7.66iAdam BoothPBU17M2David LittlePoole AC7.667.66
H7.74iBen BlakePBU17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone7.747.74
H7.89iFelix BrooksPBU17M2 Tonbridge7.897.89
H7.97iOliver BazinPBU17M1 Team Kennet7.977.97
H7.98iDaniel SmithPBU17M2 Tonbridge7.987.98
60 U17M (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.43iTheo Adesina U17M2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley7.297.29
H7.51iPedro GleadallPBU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley7.517.51
H7.79iAdam CoatesPBU17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell7.797.79
H7.88iOliver ThatcherPBU17M1Andrew FisherSouthampton7.887.76
H8.20iBen McIntyreSBU17M2Kevin ButtleSwindon8.208.12