ESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Milton Keynes
24-25 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O1.84Cameron Darkin-Price U17M2 Charnwood1.901.90
O1.69Henry Thorneywork U17M2 Solihull & Small Heath1.741.74
O1.69Sam JohnsonPBU17M2Andrew MihranianStockport/Derbyshire Schs1.691.69
O1.66Alex ByersPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton1.661.66
O1.60Harry SmithPBU17M1 Warwickshire Schs1.601.60
O1.60Callum InmanPBU17M1 Derbyshire Schs1.601.60
O1.60Ash Bajwa LeggettPBU17M2 Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs1.601.60
O1.57Fraser Kilsby U17M2Michael MahoneyWycombe1.591.65
O1.57Tom O'HanlonPBU17M2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath1.571.57
O1.54Brendon Foster U17M1Nigel KestevenNotts/Derbyshire Schs1.561.56
O1.54Alex EvansPBU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon1.541.54
O1.54Regan Langley U17M1Mike CookeWorksop/Doncaster1.571.57
O1.48Jake WhitmanPBU17M2 Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs1.481.48
O1.48Joe Tweddle U17M2 Derbyshire Schs1.621.62
O1.48Jack CareySBU17M2 Rugby & Northampton1.481.50
O1.42Luke Edward SayerSBU17M2 Newark AC1.421.50
O1.42Hayden SmyPBU17M1 Malvern1.421.42
HJ U15W (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.57Lily Holt U15W2 Chiltern1.621.62
P1.54Ella RushPBU15W1Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash1.541.55
P1.54Rhiana Burrell U15W1Pam RaymentBirchfield H1.651.65
P1.51Francesca Powell U15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City1.561.56
P1.48Charlie YatesPBU15W1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash1.551.55
P1.48Helena Van HullenPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring1.481.48
P1.45Jessica LakePBU15W2Christopher AshmoreMansfield1.451.45
P1.42Tegan Armstrong U15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury1.451.45
P1.42Maddie ClarkPBU15W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.451.45
P1.42Daisy ClementsPBU15W2 Halesowen1.421.42
P1.42Annabel DalbyPBU15W2 Solihull & Small Heath1.421.42
P1.42Emily White U15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash1.481.48
P1.42Jessica RimmingtonPBU15W2 Rushcliffe1.451.45
P1.42Lucy Marriott U15W1Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester1.471.47
P1.39Annabelle CherryPBU15W2 Warwickshire Schs1.391.39
P1.39Holly CookPBU15W2 Derby1.391.39
P1.39Georgina McCunnPBU15W2 Coventry1.391.39
P1.36Isabelle SkeltonSBU15W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield1.361.38
P1.36Lucy PerkinsPBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury1.361.36
P1.33Millie LeightonPBU15W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.331.33
P1.30Hannah Sahota U15W2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen1.401.50
P1.30Emily GittoesPBU15W2 Halesowen1.301.30
P1.27Elizabeth Eskender U15W2Thomas PreshoBanbury1.301.30
P1.15Esther Davies U15W1Pat ReadGreat Milton1.201.20
P1.12Annie SutcliffeSBU15W1Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs1.121.36