ESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Milton Keynes
24-25 Jun 17
100 200 400 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 2000W 3000W HJ PV
LJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 PenU15M PenU15W HepW HepU17W
OctU17M DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20M (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.5Joss MoffattPBU20M1Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe/Newark AC11.511.5
D12.0Nathan LangleyPBU20M1Mike CookeWorksop/Doncaster11.7211.72
D12.1James Milburn U20M1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport12.0012.00
D12.7David AllcockPBU20M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield12.5112.51
 
200 U20W (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.9Jade O'Dowda U20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City/Enfield & Haringey25.3925.39
H26.5Emily Madden FormanSBU20W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon26.526.49
H27.6Rebecca ScottSBU20W1Peter O'KeefeBanbury27.627.0
H28.6Katie HetheringtonSBU20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City28.3228.10
H29.4Karla TeeceSBU20W1Stephen PalmerDerby29.428.9
200 U17W (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.1Zoe PollockPBU17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City24.7524.75
H25.9Morgan SpinkPBU17W1Mike CookeDoncaster25.7725.77
H26.2Iris OliarnykPBU17W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen26.226.2
H26.5Imogen SheppardPBU17W1Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon26.026.0
H26.6Emma SherwoodPBU17W1Kenneth DworakDudley & Stourbridge26.626.6
H26.7Emily RacePBU17W2Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop26.3526.35
H26.7Danielle Hopkins U17W1Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Rugby & Northampton26.026.0
H26.9Hannah Barnden U17W1 Derby26.5426.54
H26.9Rebecca JohnsPBU17W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield26.926.9
H27.4Holly Griffiths-BrownPBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley27.327.3
H27.9Kylah RowlandsSBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley27.927.8
H27.9Lydia NaylorSBU17W2 Amber Valley27.8827.3
H27.9Heidi TanyiPBU17W1Jane FarrierOrion/Warwickshire Schs27.127.1
H28.3Lily NaylorPBU17W1 Amber Valley27.7827.78
H28.5Matilde GilesPBU17W1 Halesowen28.528.5
H28.6Jasmine Trapnell U17W1Karen TrapnellMarshall Milton Keynes28.128.1
H29.5Izzy SmithPBU17W2 Warwickshire Schs29.529.5
H30.0Aoife WilliamsPBU17W2 Warwickshire Schs30.030.0
 
400 U20M (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D52.9Joss Moffatt U20M1Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe/Newark AC50.8250.82
D53.0James MilburnPBU20M1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport53.053.0
D53.0Nathan Langley U20M1Mike CookeWorksop/Doncaster51.7651.5
D59.4David Allcock U20M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield55.7955.79
400 U17M (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O51.3Henry ThorneyworkPBU17M2 Solihull & Small Heath50.2850.28
O54.6Sam JohnsonPBU17M2Andrew MihranianStockport/Derbyshire Schs54.654.6
O54.8Tom O'HanlonSBU17M2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath54.851.46
O54.9Cameron Darkin-Price U17M2 Charnwood54.0154.01
O55.0Luke Edward Sayer U17M2 Newark AC54.4254.42
O55.3Callum Inman U17M1 Derbyshire Schs53.0753.07
O55.5Alex EvansPBU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon55.555.5
O56.2Fraser Kilsby U17M2Michael MahoneyWycombe53.9953.99
O56.8Alex ByersPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton56.856.8
O58.3Harry SmithPBU17M1 Warwickshire Schs58.358.3
O58.4Jack CareySBU17M2 Rugby & Northampton58.453.88
O60.3Hayden SmyPBU17M1 Malvern60.360.3
O60.4Jake WhitmanPBU17M2 Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs60.460.4
O62.0Brendon FosterPBU17M1Nigel KestevenNotts/Derbyshire Schs62.062.0
O63.3Joe TweddlePBU17M2 Derbyshire Schs63.363.3
O65.3Regan Langley U17M1Mike CookeWorksop/Doncaster63.0763.07
 
800 U15M (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:08.3Adam Visram Cipolletta U15M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath2:03.22:03.2
P2:17.3Cameron Williams-SteinPBU15M2 Leamington2:17.32:17.3
P2:23.8Andrew RoadleyPBU15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:23.82:23.8
P2:25.3Jamie Russell U15M2 Solihull & Small Heath2:19.412:19.41
P2:26.3Owen Hollis U15M2 Warwickshire Schs2:19.42:19.4
P2:28.4Matthew GriffinPBU15M2Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch2:28.42:28.4
P2:29.5William Edmonds U15M2 Chesterfield2:27.82:27.8
P2:30.0Theodore WilliamsPBU15M2Peter O'KeefeRadley2:30.02:30.0
P2:30.9Owen CoveSBU15M2 Oxford City2:30.92:30.63
P2:31.3Elliott HarrisPBU15M2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath2:30.142:30.14
P2:32.2Theo RodgersPBU15M2 Derby2:32.22:32.2
P2:32.6Wilf RileyPBU15M2 Derbyshire Schs2:28.252:28.25
P2:35.2Adam FarrowPBU15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:35.22:35.2
P2:37.4Christopher Charles U15M1 Banbury2:35.02:35.0
P2:39.2Joel Naylor U15M2Scott Knighton Amber Valley2:37.02:37.0
P2:41.7Joshua Keyte U15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:35.32:35.3
P2:43.1George Fox-RoweSBU15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:43.12:38.81
P2:44.0Scott Johns U15M2 Solihull & Small Heath2:36.372:36.37
800 U20W (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:26.3Jade O'DowdaSBU20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City/Enfield & Haringey2:26.32:23.1
H2:35.5Emily Madden FormanSBU20W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon2:35.52:31.2
H2:46.4Rebecca Scott U20W1Peter O'KeefeBanbury2:42.482:33.0
H2:47.3Katie Hetherington U20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City2:44.932:39.85
H2:54.8Karla Teece U20W1Stephen PalmerDerby2:54.802:53.81
800 U17W (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:23.7Morgan SpinkPBU17W1Mike CookeDoncaster2:21.952:21.95
H2:24.1Imogen Sheppard U17W1Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon2:17.12:17.1
H2:27.4Zoe Pollock U17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City2:18.262:18.26
H2:32.6Emily RacePBU17W2Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop2:26.962:26.96
H2:33.8Emma Sherwood U17W1Kenneth DworakDudley & Stourbridge2:31.682:31.68
H2:35.6Rebecca Johns U17W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield2:31.02:31.0
H2:36.4Lydia Naylor U17W2 Amber Valley2:27.42:24.37
H2:36.8Iris OliarnykSBU17W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen2:36.802:34.61
H2:38.1Aoife WilliamsPBU17W2 Warwickshire Schs2:38.12:38.1
H2:38.4Holly Griffiths-BrownSBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley2:37.662:33.2
H2:39.9Lily NaylorPBU17W1 Amber Valley2:37.612:37.61
H2:42.7Hannah Barnden U17W1 Derby2:32.502:32.50
H2:43.6Izzy SmithPBU17W2 Warwickshire Schs2:43.62:43.6
H2:43.7Danielle Hopkins U17W1Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Rugby & Northampton2:37.02:30.2
H2:47.2Kylah Rowlands U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley2:43.562:43.56
H2:49.9Heidi TanyiSBU17W1Jane FarrierOrion/Warwickshire Schs2:49.92:31.3
H2:51.1Matilde GilesPBU17W1 Halesowen2:51.12:51.1
H3:00.9Jasmine TrapnellPBU17W1Karen TrapnellMarshall Milton Keynes3:00.93:00.9
800 U15W (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:23.4Lucy PerkinsPBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:23.42:23.4
P2:32.2Annabel Dalby U15W2 Solihull & Small Heath2:27.32:27.3
P2:35.2Ella RushPBU15W1Michael BakerAmber Valley2:35.22:35.2
P2:38.6Hannah SahotaSBU15W2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen2:38.62:34.6
P2:38.6Isabelle Skelton U15W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield2:36.852:36.85
P2:40.2Daisy Clements U15W2 Halesowen2:35.22:30.1
P2:42.5Esther DaviesPBU15W1Pat ReadGreat Milton2:42.52:42.5
P2:42.9Jessica RimmingtonSBU15W2 Rushcliffe2:42.92:40.36
P2:43.1Francesca PowellPBU15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City2:43.12:43.1
P2:44.3Charlie YatesPBU15W1Joe McColganAmber Valley2:44.32:44.3
P2:44.8Rhiana BurrellPBU15W1Pam RaymentBirchfield H2:44.82:44.8
P2:47.7Helena Van HullenPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring2:47.72:47.7
P2:49.4Lily HoltPBU15W2 Chiltern2:49.42:49.4
P2:51.4Holly Cook U15W2 Derby2:46.862:46.86
P2:51.9Emily WhitePBU15W2 Amber Valley2:51.92:51.9
P2:52.9Emily GittoesSBU15W2 Halesowen2:52.92:52.58
P2:53.3Millie LeightonPBU15W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon2:53.32:53.3
P2:59.6Maddie ClarkPBU15W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon2:59.62:59.6
P3:01.0Tegan ArmstrongSBU15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury3:01.02:58.5
P3:02.5Lucy MarriottSBU15W1Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester3:02.52:55.1
P3:03.1Annabelle CherryPBU15W2 Warwickshire Schs3:03.13:03.1
P3:10.1Elizabeth EskenderSBU15W2Thomas PreshoBanbury3:10.12:48.9
P3:11.2Georgina McCunnPBU15W2 Coventry3:11.23:11.2
P3:50.4Annie SutcliffeSBU15W1Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs3:50.42:55.95
PDNSJessica Lake U15W2Christopher AshmoreMansfield 2:46.9
 
1500 U20M (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:48.7Nathan Langley U20M1Mike CookeWorksop/Doncaster4:40.384:31.03
D5:03.4David Allcock U20M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield5:00.115:00.11
D5:07.7James Milburn U20M1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport5:00.004:48.8
DDNFJoss Moffatt U20M1Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe/Newark AC4:45.444:28.34
1500 U17M (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O4:35.4Jack CareyPBU17M2 Rugby & Northampton4:35.44:35.4
O4:36.2Sam JohnsonPBU17M2Andrew MihranianStockport/Derbyshire Schs4:36.24:36.2
O4:59.9Callum Inman U17M1 Derbyshire Schs4:59.54:59.5
O5:00.2Joe TweddlePBU17M2 Derbyshire Schs5:00.25:00.2
O5:02.9Tom O'HanlonSBU17M2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath5:02.94:53.1
O5:03.1Luke Edward SayerPBU17M2 Newark AC4:58.304:58.30
O5:06.9Alex ByersPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton5:06.95:06.9
O5:07.2Fraser KilsbyPBU17M2Michael MahoneyWycombe5:07.25:07.2
O5:13.0Henry Thorneywork U17M2 Solihull & Small Heath4:56.474:56.47
O5:15.0Alex EvansPBU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon5:15.05:15.0
O5:15.9Jake WhitmanPBU17M2 Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs5:15.95:15.9
O5:18.0Cameron Darkin-PricePBU17M2 Charnwood5:16.765:16.76
O5:37.4Ash Bajwa Leggett U17M  Hereford & Worcestershire  
O5:38.2Hayden SmyPBU17M1 Malvern5:38.25:38.2
O5:44.9Regan LangleyPBU17M1Mike CookeWorksop/Doncaster5:34.55:34.5
O5:50.1Harry SmithPBU17M1 Warwickshire Schs5:50.15:50.1
O6:13.1Brendon Foster U17M1Nigel KestevenNotts/Derbyshire Schs5:54.25:54.2
 
75HU15W U15W (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.7Georgina McCunnPBU15W2 Coventry11.711.7
P12.1Hannah SahotaPBU15W2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen11.8711.87
P12.1Francesca Powell U15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City12.012.0
P12.2Tegan Armstrong U15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury11.8911.89
P12.4Jessica Lake U15W2Christopher AshmoreMansfield11.9011.90
P12.4Ella Rush U15W1Michael BakerAmber Valley12.112.1
P12.4Charlie Yates U15W1Joe McColganAmber Valley12.2612.26
P12.5Millie LeightonPBU15W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon12.412.4
P12.6Lily Holt U15W2 Chiltern12.312.3
P12.7Isabelle SkeltonPBU15W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield12.712.7
P13.0Maddie ClarkPBU15W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon13.013.0
P13.1Holly CookPBU15W2 Derby12.8412.84
P13.1Emily WhitePBU15W2 Amber Valley13.113.1
P13.2Annabelle CherryPBU15W2 Warwickshire Schs13.213.2
P13.2Helena Van Hullen U15W1 Dacorum & Tring13.1813.18
P13.2Lucy Perkins U15W2 Vale of Aylesbury12.6612.66
P13.2Annie SutcliffePBU15W1Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs13.213.2
P13.6Daisy Clements U15W2 Halesowen13.213.2
P13.6Lucy Marriott U15W1Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester13.313.3
P13.7Emily Gittoes U15W2 Halesowen13.613.6
P13.7Rhiana Burrell U15W1Pam RaymentBirchfield H13.1413.14
P13.8Jessica RimmingtonPBU15W2 Rushcliffe13.6113.61
P13.9Esther DaviesPBU15W1Pat ReadGreat Milton13.913.9
P14.5Annabel DalbyPBU15W2 Solihull & Small Heath14.514.5
P14.6Elizabeth EskenderPBU15W2Thomas PreshoBanbury14.614.6
 
80HU15M U15M (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.5Elliott Harris U15M2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath11.1311.13
P11.9Matthew GriffinPBU15M2Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch11.7911.79
P12.3Sam RobertsPBU15M2 Worcestershire Schs12.312.3
P12.7Christopher CharlesPBU15M1 Banbury12.712.7
P12.7Jamie RussellPBU15M2 Solihull & Small Heath12.712.7
P13.1Cameron Williams-SteinPBU15M2 Leamington12.9512.95
P13.2Adam Visram CipollettaPBU15M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath12.6012.60
P13.2Theo RodgersPBU15M2 Derby13.213.2
P13.3Wilf RileyPBU15M2 Derbyshire Schs13.313.3
P13.4William EdmondsPBU15M2 Chesterfield13.413.4
P13.4Scott JohnsPBU15M2 Solihull & Small Heath12.9712.97
P13.7George Fox-Rowe U15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon13.2813.28
P13.7Theodore Williams U15M2Peter O'KeefeRadley13.3113.31
P14.1Adam Farrow U15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon13.4513.45
P14.1Owen HollisPBU15M2 Warwickshire Schs14.114.1
P14.6Joel NaylorPBU15M2Scott Knighton Amber Valley14.614.6
P14.8Owen CovePBU15M2 Oxford City14.814.8
P15.5Joshua Keyte U15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch14.514.5
P16.3Andrew RoadleyPBU15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch16.316.3
 
80HU17W U17W (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H11.6Emily Race U17W2Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop11.1711.17
H11.7Zoe PollockPBU17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City11.3411.34
H11.7Rebecca JohnsPBU17W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield11.6511.65
H12.2Morgan SpinkPBU17W1Mike CookeDoncaster12.212.2
H12.3Hannah BarndenPBU17W1 Derby11.9111.91
H12.3Lily NaylorPBU17W1 Amber Valley12.0312.03
H12.4Iris Oliarnyk U17W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen12.312.3
H12.8Danielle Hopkins U17W1Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Rugby & Northampton12.512.5
H13.1Holly Griffiths-Brown U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley12.712.7
H13.5Kylah Rowlands U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley13.1913.19
H13.6Lydia Naylor U17W2 Amber Valley13.213.2
H13.6Jasmine TrapnellPBU17W1Karen TrapnellMarshall Milton Keynes13.613.6
H13.6Imogen SheppardPBU17W1Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon13.613.6
H13.7Emma Sherwood U17W1Kenneth DworakDudley & Stourbridge12.9812.98
H14.1Matilde GilesPBU17W1 Halesowen14.114.1
H14.7Izzy SmithPBU17W2 Warwickshire Schs14.714.7
H15.0Aoife WilliamsPBU17W2 Warwickshire Schs15.015.0
H15.7Heidi TanyiPBU17W1Jane FarrierOrion/Warwickshire Schs15.715.7
HDNFTamzin Hil U17W  Buckinghamshire  
 
100HU17M U17M (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O14.1Cameron Darkin-PricePBU17M2 Charnwood14.114.1
O14.1Henry ThorneyworkPBU17M2 Solihull & Small Heath14.114.1
O15.0Alex ByersPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton15.015.0
O15.2Callum InmanPBU17M1 Derbyshire Schs15.215.2
O15.2Fraser KilsbyPBU17M2Michael MahoneyWycombe14.7414.74
O15.4Tom O'HanlonPBU17M2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath15.415.4
O15.5Sam JohnsonPBU17M2Andrew MihranianStockport/Derbyshire Schs15.515.5
O16.3Jack CareyPBU17M2 Rugby & Northampton16.0216.02
O16.8Brendon FosterPBU17M1Nigel KestevenNotts/Derbyshire Schs16.816.8
O17.0Alex EvansPBU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon17.017.0
O17.3Harry SmithPBU17M1 Warwickshire Schs17.317.3
O18.1Regan Langley U17M1Mike CookeWorksop/Doncaster17.5517.55
O18.9Jake WhitmanPBU17M2 Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs18.918.9
O18.9Luke Edward Sayer U17M2 Newark AC16.9916.99
O19.2Ash Bajwa Leggett U17M  Hereford & Worcestershire  
O19.9Hayden SmyPBU17M1 Malvern19.919.9
O21.1Joe Tweddle U17M2 Derbyshire Schs18.718.7
 
100HW U20W (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H14.7Jade O'Dowda U20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City/Enfield & Haringey14.2914.29
H15.3Emily Madden Forman U20W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon14.7014.70
H16.5Katie HetheringtonPBU20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City16.516.5
H17.6Rebecca Scott U20W1Peter O'KeefeBanbury17.117.1
H18.7Karla TeecePBU20W1Stephen PalmerDerby18.718.7
 
110HU20M U20M (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.7Nathan Langley U20M1Mike CookeWorksop/Doncaster15.6115.61
D16.0Joss Moffatt U20M1Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe/Newark AC15.9615.96
D16.3James MilburnPBU20M1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport16.316.3
D22.2David Allcock U20M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield18.7818.78
 
2000W U13X (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:46.0Owen Bradshaw U13M2 Sheffield & Dearne11:30.3711:30.37
212:01.7Christian Hopper U13M2 Cambridge H11:00.1911:00.19
312:06.2Luca CundeyPBU13M1 Sheffield & Dearne12:06.212:06.2
412:19.6Charlotte Wallis U13W2Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District12:05.712:05.7
513:00.6Megan Packett U13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District12:59.812:59.8
613:12.8Lucy Walker U13W2 Sheffield & Dearne12:37.912:37.9
713:16.5Elizabeth Rose Pap U13W1 Nuneaton13:12.4313:12.43
814:15.0Imogen Walker U13W  South Yorkshire  
914:51.3Kenton JenningsPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District14:51.314:51.3
 
3000W U20X (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:17.8George WilkinsonPBU17M-2 Enfield & Haringey15:27.4015:27.40
216:37.6Jack Childs U15M-3Peter William SelbyMedway & Maidstone15:27.9515:27.95
316:46.8Matthew CranePBU17M-2Denise PeeneyBexley16:06.316:06.3
416:47.6Abigail Jennings U20W1Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District16:22.616:22.6
517:03.7Nicholas HartPBU15M-3Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District16:44.216:44.2
617:21.2Isabelle Bridge U17W-2Shaun LightmanBlackheath & Bromley16:22.2016:22.20
718:03.0Lois Carty U15W-4Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District17:11.017:11.0
818:10.9Kai Cundey U15M-4Brian AdamsSheffield & Dearne17:58.6517:58.65
919:01.3Grace Whittingham U15W-4 Ashford AC17:31.1417:31.14
1019:21.0Hannah Hopper U15W-3 Cambridge H17:31.9117:31.91
1119:44.7Molly Meleady-Hanley U15W-3Brian AdamsSheffield & Dearne18:26.5317:42.3
1220:00.4Jacqueline Benson U17W-1Christopher HobbsAshford AC19:01.3519:01.35
 
HJ U20M (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.80Joss Moffatt U20M1Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe/Newark AC1.911.91
D1.68David AllcockSBU20M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield1.701.70
D1.62Nathan Langley U20M1Mike CookeWorksop/Doncaster1.661.67
D1.62James Milburn U20M1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport1.801.80
HJ U15M (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.66Adam Visram CipollettaPBU15M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath1.661.66
P1.60Elliott Harris U15M2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath1.651.65
Page: 1 2 3