Herefordshire & Worcestershire County Schools Championships External Results
Worcester
10 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.9Conor Smith U20M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch3:56.733:56.73
24:14.3Lewis Sternkopf U20M2David WalkerWorcester4:04.644:04.64
34:42.8Billy Draper-Barr U20M  Herefordshire/Worcestershire  
44:48.2George Weaver U20M  Herefordshire/Worcestershire  
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.6Jake Cavens U17M2David WalkerWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath4:09.834:09.83
24:23.4Joseph HamiltonPBU17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:23.44:23.4
34:31.1James Dale U17M1 Worcester4:31.04:31.0
44:35.5Lachlan Macphail U17M1 Halesowen4:34.94:34.9
54:44.8Lawrence HookerPBU17M1 Worcestershire Schs4:44.84:44.8
64:45.5Dan KimberPBU17M1 Kidderminster & Stourport4:45.54:45.5
74:46.8Jake LowePBU17M1 Halesowen4:46.84:46.8
84:47.6Guy AndersonPBU17M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:47.64:47.6
94:48.1Adam JonesPBU17M2 Hereford4:48.14:48.1
104:48.2Otto Mendelsson U17M  Herefordshire/Worcestershire  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.5Joshua RobinsPBU15M1Catherine MuthBromsgrove & Redditch4:30.864:30.86
24:44.9Sam DaveyPBU15M2 Worcester4:37.04:37.0
34:47.6James VaughanPBU15M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H4:36.84:36.8
44:53.0Lakysh JoshiPBU15M2 Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs4:53.04:53.0
54:53.2Scott JonesPBU15M2 Croft Ambrey4:53.24:53.2
64:55.2Will Geany U15M  Herefordshire/Worcestershire  
74:56.3Alex Perrin U15M2 Worcester4:49.94:49.9
84:56.3Toby HillPBU15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:56.34:56.3
94:58.7Dan Bucton U15M  Herefordshire/Worcestershire  
104:58.8William KennedyPBU13M-2 Hertfordshire Schs4:58.84:58.8
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.6Ellen Bowen U17W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:05.14:57.1
25:11.6Imogen GillgrassPBU17W2 Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs5:11.65:11.6
35:13.3Rosie WebbSBU17W1 Worcester5:13.35:04.1
45:15.5Hannah LancasterPBU17W2 Lancaster & Morecambe5:15.55:15.5
55:29.6Anna Nicod U17W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:06.85:02.58
65:36.8Anna Weber U17W1Dave StockKidderminster & Stourport5:19.865:19.86
75:46.3Lauren MatthewsSBU17W1 Worcester5:46.35:18.3
85:47.6Sienna HortonSBU17W1 Halesowen5:47.65:31.2
95:57.7Anna Stowell U17W  Herefordshire/Worcestershire  
106:09.2Abi Pickett U17W  Herefordshire/Worcestershire  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.2Lily Saxon U15W1Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath4:41.114:41.11
25:06.2Jodie RuanePBU15W1 Kidderminster & Stourport5:04.545:04.54
35:08.3Natalie HatfieldPBU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:08.35:08.3
45:18.8Lauren KennardPBU15W2 Worcester5:18.85:18.8
55:23.1Lottie Roberts U15W2 Halesowen5:18.55:18.5
65:27.5Lena SillerPBU15W2 Halesowen5:27.55:27.5
75:28.5Susannah Hoare U15W  Herefordshire/Worcestershire  
85:34.9Lottie Trevethan U15W2 Worcester5:31.85:31.8
95:44.7Megan AnnisPBU15W2 Worcestershire Schs5:44.75:44.7
105:46.3Iona Grahame U15W  Herefordshire/Worcestershire