Essex County Championships External Results
Chelmsford
13-14 May 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
300 U15M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.81Malik OshiyemiPBU15M2 Basildon38.2538.25
238.95Max SkinnerPBU15M2 Essex Schs38.6338.63
339.29Samuel Shippey U15M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring39.039.0
439.30Farris Patel U15M2Ian GainsIlford39.2639.26
541.72Jack HefferPBU15M2 Essex Schs41.7241.72
641.90Will ThompsonPBU15M1 Southend41.541.5
742.53George HeyPBU15M1 Southend42.5342.53
300 M35 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.63Amr ZikoPBV35M5Ken HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters38.6338.63
240.16Michael OsunsamiSBV45M14 Newham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets40.1638.76
340.34Graham EasttyPBV35M3Keith PalmerSouthend40.3440.34
444.85Keith PalmerSBV50M18Keith PalmerSouthend/Eastern Masters44.8541.19
300 U17W (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.54Yasmin RobinsonPBU17W2Colin CorlessSouthend41.5441.54
241.95Amy FixPBU17W2Colin CorlessSouthend41.9541.95
342.16Kyesha Robinson U17W2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies41.7841.25
442.57Jade KavanaghPBU17W1Trevor WellsHavering42.5742.57
542.62Lauren WoodiwissPBU17W2Ian KellyColchester & Tendring42.2642.26
643.31Rosie BrownPBU17W1Patrick GahaganHavering43.043.0
743.77Emily Sharpe U17W2Jane FarrierOrion42.7342.73
845.22Samanta BendaraviciutePBU17W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies44.0944.09
300 U17W h1 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.13Kyesha Robinson U17W2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies41.7841.25
242.73Emily SharpePBU17W2Jane FarrierOrion42.7342.73
342.77Jade KavanaghPBU17W1Trevor WellsHavering42.5742.57
443.94Lauren WoodiwissSBU17W2Ian KellyColchester & Tendring42.2642.26
544.74Samanta BendaraviciutePBU17W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies44.0944.09
300 U17W h2 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.64Amy Fix U17W2Colin CorlessSouthend41.9541.95
243.92Yasmin Robinson U17W2Colin CorlessSouthend41.5441.54
344.67Rosie BrownSBU17W1Patrick GahaganHavering43.043.0
446.23Amelia Daniel U17W1 Basildon45.3145.31
300 U15W (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.22Leisha HuntPBU15W2Joanne HuntChelmsford43.2243.22
243.54Sophie AndersonPBU15W1 Southend43.5443.54
344.08Sky FayPBU15W2Anthony GordonBraintree44.0844.08
444.33Hannah BoltonPBU15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford43.7343.73
544.36Becky RichardsPBU15W2Bob CorbettOrion44.3644.36
645.06Poppy SelmesPBU15W2Anthony GordonBraintree44.1244.12
746.39Jennifer PalmerPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring45.6345.63
846.44Mary OlayiwolaPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring44.444.4
300 U15W h1 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.12Poppy SelmesPBU15W2Anthony GordonBraintree44.1244.12
244.69Becky Richards U15W2Bob CorbettOrion44.3644.36
345.27Mary OlayiwolaPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring44.444.4
445.63Jennifer PalmerPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring45.6345.63
545.89Ariyanna McGeePBU15W1 Basildon45.8945.89
645.99Robyn Moody U15W2 Havering45.3645.36
749.19Georgina Handford U15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies47.847.8
300 U15W h2 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.73Hannah BoltonPBU15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford43.7343.73
243.83Sophie AndersonPBU15W1 Southend43.5443.54
343.89Leisha HuntPBU15W2Joanne HuntChelmsford43.2243.22
445.62Sky Fay U15W2Anthony GordonBraintree44.0844.08
547.09Jessica KrisePBU15W2 Basildon47.0647.06
649.07Jessie CollierPBU15W1 Havering49.0749.07
300 W35 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.60Nicola EvansPBV35W5 Benfleet RC/Eastern Masters47.6047.60
249.59Heidi NicholasPBV35W2Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters49.5949.59
352.73Amanda DodgePBV35W3 Basildon52.7352.73
455.86Maud Hodson V45W11 East London55.6055.60