Control Extraordinario D M A External Results
Torremolinos, ESP
19 Apr 17
100 200 400 400H 400HW HJ PV 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
212.29 Tom GranthamSBSENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Cueva de Nerja12.2911.4
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.69-0.1Adam Hague U23MTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.5711.57
100 SM C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.63-1.2Harry KendallSBU23MMike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.6311.48
312.17-1.2George HeppinstallPBU23MTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.1712.17
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
212.38-1.2Alicia BarrettSBU20WAntonio MinichielloChesterfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.3811.98
 
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
624.53-0.7Tom Grantham SENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Cueva de Nerja24.3523.0
200 SM C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.86-2.6Benjamin Murray U17M Atletismo Mijas23.4423.44
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
225.28-2.0Alicia BarrettSBU20WAntonio MinichielloChesterfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni25.2825.0
426.44-2.0Tatum SouzaPBSENW Notts/Nottingham Uni/United States26.4426.44
627.10-2.0Lucy Chappell U23WAntonio MinichielloDoncaster/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford26.9626.4
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
628.33-1.2Lily HullandPBU17WPaco MontesinosCueva de Nerja28.3328.33
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.13 Leon ReidPBSENMJames HillierBirchfield H47.1347.13
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
357.43 Yimika AdewakunSBSENWMarina ArmstrongBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students57.4355.29
460.25 Samantha BlakemanSBSENW Cueva de Nerja/St. Andrews Uni60.2558.59
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
363.75 Rachelle DinsdaleSBU23W Herne Hill63.7563.21
565.57 Abigail HazelSBU17WSharon MorrisBirchfield H65.5761.94
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
352.05 Chris McAlisterSBU23MMarina ArmstrongThames Valley/Birmingham Uni52.0550.88
454.68 Gwilym CooperSBSENMMarina ArmstrongBrighton & Hove54.6851.58
555.05 Tyri DonovanSBU20MMarina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow55.0554.87
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.50 Orla BrothersPBU20WMarina ArmstrongCrawley60.5060.50
366.01 Catherine BlakemanSBU23W Cueva de Nerja66.0165.34
466.84 Lily HullandPBU17WPaco MontesinosCueva de Nerja66.8466.84
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.86 Shirin IrvingPBU23WMarina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow65.8665.86
 
HJ SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.81 Joseph Murray U20M Atletismo Mijas1.831.85
21.72 George HeppinstallSBU23MTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.721.75
 
PV SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.35 Adam Hague U23MTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.505.60
24.20 George Heppinstall U23MTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.854.85
34.10 Harry KendallPBU23MMike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.104.10
53.80 Tom Grantham SENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Cueva de Nerja4.114.11