British Masters Decathlon / Heptathlon, Throws Pentathlon Championships, inc. North of England Masters Championships
Sheffield
2-3 Sep 17

To see full results click here
100 200 400 800 1500 80HM70 80HW40 80HW50 80HW60 80HW70 100HM50 100HM60 100HW 110H 110HM35
300HW 400H 400HM50 2000SCW 3000SC HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K WT15.88K
WT11.34K WT9.08K WT7.26K WT5.45K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
100 X35 1 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.02 -0.1Jayne HendersonSBV50W17 Crook/North East Vets14.0213.8
214.48 -0.1David GillPBV55M25 Warrington AC/Fire Service/Eastern Masters14.4814.48
314.62 -0.1Rashpal Singh V65M31 Coventry/Midland Masters14.414.4
415.11 -0.1Michael May V55M22Chuck IsettsKingston & Poly/Veterans14.9413.1
5=15.59 -0.1Julie Hicken V50W20Philip HickenWarrington AC/Northern Vets15.214.7
5=15.59 -0.1Albert ElandSBV70M37 Seaton/Northern Vets15.5915.4
715.78 -0.1Jon Clarke V60M27 Northern Vets/Wrexham15.314.99
100 X35 2 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.64 0.8Mick WallPBV45M11 Steel City/Northern Vets12.6412.64
213.89 0.8Dave Stephenson V50M20Dave StephensonFairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth/Easte13.7213.1
314.06 0.8Cat Goulder-Davies V40W8 Worcester/BRAT/Midland Masters13.913.47
414.18 0.8Anna HarrisSBV45W11 Sunderland/North East Vets14.1813.5
514.33 0.8Caroline Warden V40W10Peter WardenPreston/Northern Vets13.913.9
100 X35 3 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.46 1.2Marvin Edwards V35M3 Northern Vets11.3011.2
211.73 1.2Andrew ParkerSBV35M5Stephen BallWest Cheshire/Northern Vets11.7311.3
312.18 1.2Steve PetersSBV60M30 Northern Vets12.1810.9
412.85 1.2Malcolm McPhail V50M16 Northern Vets12.3512.2
514.05 1.2Paolo BartolomasiPBV55M24 Northern Vets14.0514.05
100 X35 4 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.19 1.4Barrie HughesSBV75M42 Northern Vets15.1914.4
215.26 1.4Angela KellySBV55W23 Giffnock North/Seaton/Northern Vets15.2614.01
315.35 1.4Clare St. John-Coleman V55W23Edward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters15.314.88
415.87 1.4Vicki Lee V55W22 Northern Vets15.8515.8
100 SM (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.58 0.4Curtis Mathews SENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni11.2211.03
D11.81 0.4Abdullah Al DawsariPBSENM  Royal Air Force/Saudi Arabia11.8111.81
D12.00 0.4Cameron Walker-ShepherdPBSENM Charles PrestonBirchfield H/Royal Air Force/Bristol & West12.0012.00
D12.19 0.4Tom Grantham SENM Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Cueva de Nerja11.7611.4
D12.64 0.4Josh PhillipsonSBU23M Matthew WoodRoyal Air Force12.6411.8
D13.22 0.4Joshua AsbreyPBSENM  Nene Valley13.2213.22
100 M35 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.57 1.1Carl McMullen V35M3Carl McMullenCannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Vets11.5211.09
D12.23 1.1Mark BeerSBV35M3 Chesterfield/Police/Northern Vets12.2311.89
D12.32 1.1Noel Reid V35M1Gary TelferHarrow/Southern Counties Vets11.911.9
D13.19 1.1Istvan JacsoPBV35M4 Cambridge & Coleridge/Hungary13.113.1
100 M40 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.17 0.2Craig Pounder V40M4Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York/Northern Vets12.012.0
D12.77 0.2Ian PagetSBV40M5 Shettleston/West of Scotland Uni/Scottish Vets H12.7712.12
100 M45 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.68 -0.6Darren Scott V45M4 St. Helens Sutton/Southern Counties Vets11.4410.5
D12.67 -0.6David Pearson V45M5 Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets12.412.0
D13.31 -0.6Jason NewellSBV45M2 Spenborough/Spenborough/Northern Vets13.3113.29
D13.33 -0.6Lee Faulkner V45M  USA  
D13.33 -0.6Darran AskewSBV45M2Mike CordenDoncaster/Northern Vets13.3313.0
D13.70 -0.6Wayne GaddPBV45M2 East Grinstead/Eastern Masters13.7013.70
D13.96 -0.6Phil Robinson V45M3Phil RobinsonSt. Helens Sutton/Northern Vets13.9412.54
D14.78 -0.6Shaun CarterSBV45M3 City of York/Northern Vets14.7814.72
100 M50 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D13.31 -0.4Derek GlasgowSBV50M4 Inverness/Scottish Vets H13.3112.67
D13.85 -0.4Marc Juffkins V50M2 Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets13.713.7
D13.96 -0.4Eddie McKenzie V50M1 Aberdeen/Northern Ireland Masters13.7412.7
D14.19 -0.4Derek OsborneSBV50M5 Brecon/Welsh Masters14.1913.05
D16.72 -0.4Giancarlo MarottaSBV50M1 Guildford & Godalming/Italy16.7214.25
100 M55 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D13.55 -0.1Keith Powell V55M2Keith PowellNewport/Welsh Masters13.4612.51
D13.69 -0.1Geoffrey PowleySBV55M1 Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters13.6912.90
D13.92 -0.1Ron Todd V55M1 Central/Scottish Vets H13.8213.58
D14.00 -0.1Alan Smith V55M2 City of Portsmouth/Veterans13.7113.71
D14.19 -0.1Pete StepneySBV55M3Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets14.1913.2
D14.43 -0.1Allan Leiper V55M3Allan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve13.2012.29
100 M60 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D13.73 -2.0Brian SlaughterSBV60M1Brian SlaughterEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes13.7312.35
D14.52 -2.0Noel Ruebel V60M  USA  
D15.31 -2.0Barry GibbsSBV60M4 Southern Counties Vets15.3114.87
100 M65 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D14.51 -2.0Mark Wyndham-jones V65M2 City of Norwich/Eastern Masters14.514.3
D15.30 -2.0Bill LonsdalePBV65M1 Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H/Ealing Southall & Middx15.3015.30
100 M70 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.49 -2.0Lawrie Dunn V70M1Rosalind ShuttleworthNotts/Midland Masters/Leamington14.913.67
D16.75 -2.0Earl TaylorSBV70M1 Mid Ulster/Northern Ireland Masters16.7513.71
100 W50 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.42 1.4Melanie Garland V50W5Roger TurnerWorcester/Welsh Masters14.314.3
216.06 1.4Debra CassonPBV50W1 Northern Vets/Longwood16.0616.06
 
200 SW (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.75 2.0Jo Rowland SENW Antonio MinichielloCrawley25.2424.85
H28.98 2.0Millie Cooper SENW Ian RichardsRoyal Air Force27.9626.20
H29.67 2.0Harriet LowePBSENW  Royal Air Force29.6729.67
200 U20W (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H35.27 2.0Shawnie EtchellsSBU20W3 Blaydon/Royal Air Force35.2732.31
200 W35 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H30.68 2.0Nene Harrison V35W2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets29.4728.5
H31.45 2.0Jacqueline HollowayPBV35W5 Gloucester31.4531.45
200 W40 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H31.51 2.0Rosalind Shuttleworth V40W3 Notts/Midland Masters31.531.5
H31.71 2.0Tzaritsa AsantePBV40W1 Unattached31.7131.71
200 W50 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H29.62 0.8Janet Dickinson V50W1Paul ReesBournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton28.628.53
H30.03 0.8Monica BrownSBV50W3 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters/Stevenag30.0328.8
H32.33 0.8AN Other         
200 W55 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H32.19 0.8Gaye Clarke V55W3 Ryston/Eastern Masters31.8728.2
H32.51 0.8Tessa StephensonSBV55W3Nadeem ShaikhFairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth/Easte32.5131.2
H34.68 0.8Penny Butcher V55W4Dennis JohnsonHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters34.4334.18
H51.54 0.8Jillian Roginski V55W4Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters33.133.1
200 W60 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H30.2 0.8Carole Filer V60W2Mike CordenCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters30.1529.43
H37.6 0.8Jeanette AshtonPBV60W1 Witney/Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets37.637.6
200 W70 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H44.29 0.8Patricia Oakes V70W2 Ashford AC/Welsh Masters/Cambridge H43.2638.28
200 X35 1 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.17  Debra CassonPBV50W16 Northern Vets/Longwood34.1734.17
237.32  Jon Clarke V60M27 Northern Vets/Wrexham33.932.54
200 X35 2 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.62  John HallPBV55M25 Darlington H28.6228.62
228.92  Dave StephensonSBV50M20Dave StephensonFairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth/Easte28.9226.9
329.13  Wendy AndrewsSBV45W12Jack DobsonEast Cheshire/Northern Vets29.1327.7
430.35  Melanie Garland V50W20Roger TurnerWorcester/Welsh Masters30.0530.05
532.03  Peter CooteSBV60M28Anthony HumphreysStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters32.0331.2
632.17  Albert Eland V70M37 Seaton/Northern Vets31.9631.96
200 X35 3 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.32  Adam Bellis V40M6 Trafford/Southern Counties Vets23.2522.9
223.92  Marvin EdwardsSBV35M3 Northern Vets23.9222.8
324.52  Steve PetersSBV60M30 Northern Vets24.5221.9
425.76  Peter Hickey V60M26Peter HickeyNorthern Vets/Leigh25.7123.5
526.27  Mick WallSBV45M11 Steel City/Northern Vets26.2726.1
627.09  Simon Oak V40M10Nigel BrookesRotherham27.027.0
728.90  Cat Goulder-Davies V40W8 Worcester/BRAT/Midland Masters28.7728.02
829.24  Paolo BartolomasiPBV55M24 Northern Vets29.2429.24
200 W55 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.59  Angela KellySBV55W3 Giffnock North/Seaton/Northern Vets32.5929.19
233.08  Stephanie White V55W3Doug MaxwellTynedale/VAA North East32.7930.7
200 W65 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.17  Caroline Marler V65W2 Otley/Northern Vets31.6830.7
241.19  Anne DockeryPBV65W5 Eastern Masters41.1941.19
 
400 X35 1 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
171.32  Craig SmithPBV60M28 Rugby & Northampton71.3271.32
281.23  Stephanie White V55W23Doug MaxwellTynedale/VAA North East78.665.80
383.02  Julie HickenSBV50W20Philip HickenWarrington AC/Northern Vets83.0271.26
400 X35 2 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.69  Alina StepanchukSBV35W3Nigel BrookesRotherham/Northern Vets/Lithuania63.6962.0
265.16  Nicola WoodwardPBV35W5 Sunderland65.1665.16
368.00  Jayne HendersonPBV50W17 Crook/North East Vets68.0068.00
469.07  Vicky HaswellPBV35W4 Sunderland/North East Vets69.0769.07
571.79  Albert Eland V70M37 Seaton/Northern Vets71.5060.80
673.71  Hilary West V55W25Alison HartoppMacclesfield/Northern Vets72.172.1
400 X35 3 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.73  Andrew ParkerSBV35M5Stephen BallWest Cheshire/Northern Vets52.7351.92
258.14  Doug BanksPBV35M4Doug BanksSteel City58.1458.14
358.55  Simon OakPBV40M10Nigel BrookesRotherham58.5558.55
459.25  Jonny LowePBV50M19Richard MasseyMansfield/Midland Masters59.2559.25
560.02  Ian BroadhurstSBV60M29Ian BroadhurstWrexham/Welsh Masters60.0254.96
661.04  John Moore V45M13 Heaton/VAA North East60.760.7
762.26  Kevin Pye V55M23 Charnwood/Midland Masters61.4556.39
400 X35 4 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
177.08  Barrie HughesSBV75M42 Northern Vets77.0866.91
289.51  Anne DockeryPBV65W35 Eastern Masters89.5189.51
400 SM (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D51.94  Abdullah Al DawsariPBSENM  Royal Air Force/Saudi Arabia51.9451.94
D52.67  Tom Grantham SENM Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Cueva de Nerja51.8349.16
D57.60  Josh PhillipsonSBU23M Matthew WoodRoyal Air Force57.6054.2
D69.66  Joshua AsbreySBSENM  Nene Valley69.6659.2
DDNF  Curtis Mathews SENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni51.8150.70
400 M35 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D52.31  Carl McMullen V35M3Carl McMullenCannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Vets51.551.06
D55.09  Noel ReidPBV35M1Gary TelferHarrow/Southern Counties Vets55.0955.09
D58.01  Istvan JacsoSBV35M4 Cambridge & Coleridge/Hungary58.0158.0
D58.11  Mark BeerSBV35M3 Chesterfield/Police/Northern Vets58.1155.05
400 M40 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D56.25  Craig PounderPBV40M4Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York/Northern Vets56.2556.25
D62.61  Ian PagetSBV40M5 Shettleston/West of Scotland Uni/Scottish Vets H62.6156.43
400 M45 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D53.74  Darren ScottSBV45M4 St. Helens Sutton/Southern Counties Vets53.7448.57
D58.96  David Pearson V45M5 Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets58.757.4
D62.10  Jason Newell V45M2 Spenborough/Spenborough/Northern Vets61.461.4
D63.05  Phil RobinsonSBV45M3Phil RobinsonSt. Helens Sutton/Northern Vets63.0557.8
D63.27  Lee Faulkner V45M  USA  
D68.79  Darran AskewSBV45M2Mike CordenDoncaster/Northern Vets68.7966.13
D73.81  Shaun CarterSBV45M3 City of York/Northern Vets73.8169.89
DDNS  Wayne Gadd V45M2 East Grinstead/Eastern Masters 60.3
400 M50 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D61.92  Derek GlasgowSBV50M4 Inverness/Scottish Vets H61.9258.42
D62.71  Derek OsborneSBV50M5 Brecon/Welsh Masters62.7157.9
D65.39  Marc JuffkinsSBV50M2 Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets65.3961.5
D74.59  Giancarlo MarottaSBV50M1 Guildford & Godalming/Italy74.5968.29
DDNF  Eddie McKenzie V50M1 Aberdeen/Northern Ireland Masters69.3361.17
400 M55 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D62.43  Geoffrey PowleySBV55M1 Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters62.4358.08
D63.60  Pete StepneySBV55M3Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets63.6059.5
D63.78  Alan SmithPBV55M2 City of Portsmouth/Veterans63.7863.78
D64.11  Keith PowellSBV55M2Keith PowellNewport/Welsh Masters64.1161.65
D67.79  Ron ToddPBV55M1 Central/Scottish Vets H67.7967.79
400 M60 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D62.37  Brian SlaughterSBV60M1Brian SlaughterEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes62.3756.9
D67.07  Noel Ruebel V60M  USA  
D73.96  Barry GibbsPBV60M4 Southern Counties Vets73.9673.96
400 M65 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D71.41  Bill Lonsdale V65M1 Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H/Ealing Southall & Middx70.4568.2
D76.37  Mark Wyndham-jonesPBV65M2 City of Norwich/Eastern Masters76.3776.37
400 M70 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D73.29  Lawrie Dunn V70M1Rosalind ShuttleworthNotts/Midland Masters/Leamington70.165.6
D88.79  Earl TaylorSBV70M1 Mid Ulster/Northern Ireland Masters88.7972.34
 
800 X35 1 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.55  Nicola WoodwardPBV35W5 Sunderland2:22.892:22.89
22:33.12  Vicky HaswellPBV35W4 Sunderland/North East Vets2:33.122:33.12
32:34.03  Andrew Stewart V55M23 Chelmsford/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern2:30.72:30.7
42:34.68  Paul LemmonSBV50M20Jacob HoweBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon2:34.682:18.9
52:44.67  John Hall V55M25 Darlington H2:36.92:36.9
62:47.77  Rebecca MillsPBV35W2 Swinton/Northern Vets2:47.772:47.77
800 X35 2 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.26  Doug Banks V35M4Doug BanksSteel City2:10.62:10.6
22:15.22  Jonny Lowe V50M19Richard MasseyMansfield/Midland Masters2:14.582:14.58
32:16.84  Mark Havenhand V50M16 Barnsley AC/Northern Vets2:13.482:11.3
42:17.65  John Moore V45M13 Heaton/VAA North East2:17.241:53.3
52:19.07  Richard WallacePBV55M21 Manchester TC/Notts/Midland Masters2:19.072:19.07
62:20.01  Jed Turner V55M23 Sheffield RC/Northern Vets/Sheffield & Dearne2:18.222:17.4
72:23.31  Chris Ireland V55M23 Sheffield RC/Northern Vets/Rotherham2:18.002:07.74
82:23.90  Richard BakerSBV40M7 North Shields Poly2:23.902:16.0
92:26.22  Alina StepanchukSBV35W3Nigel BrookesRotherham/Northern Vets/Lithuania2:26.222:19.3
102:32.29  Steven DoxeySBV55M23 Swinton/Northern Vets2:32.292:14.36
800 M60 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.82  Christopher Corcoran V60M5 Leeds City2:38.072:38.07
800 M70 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:03.43  Albert Eland V70M2 Seaton/Northern Vets2:59.92:20.08
800 M75 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:44.69  Mac StephensonSBV75M2 South Shields/North East Vets3:44.693:20.7
800 SW (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:52.59  Harriet LowePBSENW  Royal Air Force2:52.592:52.59
H2:58.78  Millie CooperSBSENW Ian RichardsRoyal Air Force2:58.782:35.7
HDNS  Jo Rowland SENW Antonio MinichielloCrawley2:16.022:15.83
800 U20W (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H3:39.27  Shawnie EtchellsPBU20W3 Blaydon/Royal Air Force3:39.273:39.27
800 W35 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:52.73  Jacqueline HollowayPBV35W5 Gloucester2:52.732:52.73
H3:12.10  Nene HarrisonSBV35W2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets3:12.102:59.21
800 W40 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H3:09.97  Rosalind ShuttleworthPBV40W3 Notts/Midland Masters3:09.973:09.97
HDNF  Tzaritsa Asante V40W1 Unattached  
800 W50 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H3:04.32  Janet DickinsonSBV50W1Paul ReesBournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton3:04.322:53.07
H3:24.78  Monica Brown V50W3 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters/Stevenag3:08.702:53.75
H3:34.68  AN Other         
800 W50 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.04  Katrina Oddy V50W3 Halifax/Northern Vets2:39.32:39.3
800 W55 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:59.36  Penny Butcher V55W4Dennis JohnsonHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:55.232:52.2
H3:12.44  Gaye ClarkeSBV55W3 Ryston/Eastern Masters3:12.442:53.69
H3:21.12  Tessa StephensonSBV55W3Nadeem ShaikhFairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth/Easte3:21.122:39.4
800 W60 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H3:07.52  Carole FilerSBV60W2Mike CordenCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters3:07.523:02.76
H3:24.51  Jeanette AshtonSBV60W1 Witney/Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets3:24.513:21.6
800 W65 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:25.78  Anne DockeryPBV65W5 Eastern Masters3:25.783:25.78
800 W70 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5:15.45  Patricia Oakes V70W2 Ashford AC/Welsh Masters/Cambridge H5:01.663:57.29
 
1500 X35 1 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.17  Richard WallacePBV55M21 Manchester TC/Notts/Midland Masters4:56.174:56.17
25:41.87  Rebecca MillsPBV35W2 Swinton/Northern Vets5:41.875:41.87
1500 X35 2 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.20  Andrew Cartwright V40M7Jonathan PrideauxWakefield/Northern Vets4:13.044:13.04
24:29.47  Robert WalkerPBV45M13 Sunderland4:29.474:29.47
34:32.67  Stephen SchubelerPBV35M2 Heaton4:32.674:32.67
44:42.17  Mark Havenhand V50M16 Barnsley AC/Northern Vets4:39.54:31.91
54:44.57  Chris Ireland V55M23 Sheffield RC/Northern Vets/Rotherham4:44.064:23.49
64:45.97  John MooreSBV45M13 Heaton/VAA North East4:45.973:55.9
74:46.29  Ed WilsonPBV35M1 Trentham4:46.294:46.29
84:59.52  Jacqueline Etherington V35W4Jacqueline EtheringtonSunderland/Scottish Vets H/Cambuslang4:58.04:58.0
95:10.75  Martin FarranSBV55M22 Leeds City5:10.754:35.3
105:11.80  Steven Doxey V55M23 Swinton/Northern Vets5:08.94:33.70
1500 M60 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.03  Gavin BayneSBV60M3 Morpeth5:19.034:54.17
25:28.91  Christopher CorcoranPBV60M5 Leeds City5:28.915:28.91
35:40.68  Malcolm Thirlaway V60M2 Gateshead/North East Vets5:37.35:00.1
1500 M70 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:44.66  Mick CaseySBV70M1 Wolds Vets/Barnsley AC5:44.665:26.25
1500 M75 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:25.11  Mac StephensonSBV75M2 South Shields/North East Vets7:25.116:27.5
1500 W65 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:16.78  Yvonne TwelvetreePBV65W3 Totley6:16.786:16.78
1500 W70 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:49.81  Rose WebbSBV70W2Alex AhmetRadley8:49.817:29.3
1500 SM (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:41.99  Tom GranthamSBSENM Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Cueva de Nerja4:41.994:25.28
D4:51.08  Abdullah Al DawsariPBSENM  Royal Air Force/Saudi Arabia4:51.084:51.08
D5:16.64  Josh PhillipsonSBU23M Matthew WoodRoyal Air Force5:16.645:09.1
D5:23.57  Curtis Mathews SENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni4:42.784:40.23
DDNF  Joshua Asbrey SENM  Nene Valley 4:22.78
1500 M35 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:33.59  Istvan Jacso V35M4 Cambridge & Coleridge/Hungary4:32.274:13.73
D4:50.37  Noel Reid V35M1Gary TelferHarrow/Southern Counties Vets4:44.104:44.10
D4:58.87  Carl McMullen V35M3Carl McMullenCannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Vets4:43.274:43.27
D5:48.40  Mark BeerSBV35M3 Chesterfield/Police/Northern Vets5:48.405:25.04
1500 M40 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5:45.03  Craig PounderPBV40M4Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York/Northern Vets5:45.035:45.03
D6:14.82  Ian PagetSBV40M5 Shettleston/West of Scotland Uni/Scottish Vets H6:14.825:12.66
1500 M45 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5:12.26  Darren ScottSBV45M4 St. Helens Sutton/Southern Counties Vets5:12.265:11.92
D5:34.73  Jason Newell V45M2 Spenborough/Spenborough/Northern Vets5:23.065:07.90
D5:51.38  Lee Faulkner V45M  USA  
D5:53.97  David Pearson V45M5 Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets5:40.955:40.95
D6:00.59  Phil Robinson V45M3Phil RobinsonSt. Helens Sutton/Northern Vets5:49.735:14.21
D8:00.34  Darran AskewSBV45M2Mike CordenDoncaster/Northern Vets8:00.346:40.74
DDNF  Shaun Carter V45M3 City of York/Northern Vets 6:39.62
1500 M50 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5:36.92  Marc Juffkins V50M2 Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets5:32.775:14.9
D5:39.33  Derek OsborneSBV50M5 Brecon/Welsh Masters5:39.334:55.8
D5:41.64  Derek GlasgowSBV50M4 Inverness/Scottish Vets H5:41.645:04.1
D6:15.16  Giancarlo MarottaSBV50M1 Guildford & Godalming/Italy6:15.165:52.9
DDNS  Eddie McKenzie V50M1 Aberdeen/Northern Ireland Masters7:23.586:20.6
1500 M55 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5:35.26  Pete StepneySBV55M3Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets5:35.265:05.0
D5:48.14  Geoffrey PowleySBV55M1 Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters5:48.145:00.2
D5:52.12  Alan Smith V55M2 City of Portsmouth/Veterans5:50.375:50.37
D6:42.47  Keith PowellSBV55M2Keith PowellNewport/Welsh Masters6:42.476:21.43
DDNF  Ron Todd V55M1 Central/Scottish Vets H6:59.016:59.01
1500 M60 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5:36.29  Brian Slaughter V60M1Brian SlaughterEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes5:35.524:54.60
D6:23.67  Noel Ruebel V60M  USA  
D6:39.80  Barry GibbsPBV60M4 Southern Counties Vets6:39.806:39.80
1500 M65 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6:16.96  Bill Lonsdale V65M1 Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H/Ealing Southall & Middx6:10.286:10.28
D8:11.67  Mark Wyndham-jonesPBV65M2 City of Norwich/Eastern Masters8:11.678:11.67
1500 M70 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6:57.95  Lawrie Dunn V70M1Rosalind ShuttleworthNotts/Midland Masters/Leamington6:55.915:54.49
D8:36.69  Earl TaylorSBV70M1 Mid Ulster/Northern Ireland Masters8:36.696:57.08
 
80HM70 M70 (3 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D16.87 0.8Lawrie DunnPBV70M1Rosalind ShuttleworthNotts/Midland Masters/Leamington16.8716.87
D20.38 0.8Earl TaylorPBV70M1 Mid Ulster/Northern Ireland Masters20.3820.38
 
80HW40 W40 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H15.51 -0.3Rosalind Shuttleworth V40W3 Notts/Midland Masters15.4915.49
H17.43 -0.3Tzaritsa AsantePBV40W1 Unattached17.4317.43
 
80HW50 W50 (2 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H14.51 -0.2Janet Dickinson V50W1Paul ReesBournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton14.4714.47
Page: 1 2 3 4