Norman Fowler Memorial Open External Results
Tonbridge
17 Apr 17
75 150 300 600 1500 3000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 110HU20M 1000W 2000W
3000W HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K
DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
75 U11X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.600.5Harriet MedlenPBU11W11 Tonbridge11.6011.60
211.910.5Oliver HardingPBU11M11 Invicta East Kent11.9111.91
312.540.5Amber Croll U13W  Tonbridge12.2812.28
412.890.5Libby Louise Kirby U11W  Crawley AC  
513.840.5Jasmine Adrian U11W  Unattached (No club)  
75 U11X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.950.4Eve Seery U11W11 Thanet AC11.8211.82
212.210.4Lily SlackSBU11W10 Tonbridge12.2112.09
312.380.4Tristan PetersPBU11M11 Tonbridge12.3812.38
412.460.4Jamie Berlman U11M  Swale Combined AC  
512.490.4Madeleine George U11W  Tonbridge Athletic Club  
613.640.4Eve Smith U11W  Unattached (No club)  
75 U11X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.510.0Joe Stone U11M11 Paddock Wood11.0511.05
212.110.0Illaria Dollimore U11W  Unattached (No club)  
312.210.0Emma Sackville-West U11W  Sevenoaks AC  
412.940.0Isabella Haines-Gray U11W10Paul KelseyOxford City12.012.0
515.180.0Imogen Jones U11W  Unattached (No club)  
75 U11X 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.790.6Nico WaltersPBU11M9 Paddock Wood12.7912.79
213.080.6Quentin Webb U11M  Unattached (No club)  
313.260.6Alfie Bass U11M  Tonbridge Athletic Club  
413.790.6Braimoh Busari U11M  Crawley AC  
514.060.6Lewis BurrPBU11M10 Tonbridge14.0614.06
75 U11X 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.060.5Zuriel Nwogwugwu U11M  Other  
211.380.5Thomas Daly U11M10 Tonbridge10.9910.99
311.450.5William Morris U11M  Tonbridge Athletic Club  
412.400.5Jake Foster U11M11 Medway & Maidstone11.7311.73
513.820.5Noah Jennings U11M9 Swale13.7813.78
 
150 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.17-0.2Hannah BowersPBU17W  Sevenoaks22.1722.17
222.84-0.2Megan Baxter-RogersPBU15W  Tonbridge22.8422.84
323.07-0.2Rosie ButlerPBU15W  Tonbridge23.0723.07
423.07-0.2Olivia BreedPBU13W  Tonbridge23.0723.07
526.27-0.2Caitlin Baxter-RogersPBU13W  Tonbridge26.2726.27
627.08-0.2Amber Bowers U13W  Sevenoaks AC  
150 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.530.1Jessica Daly U13W  Tonbridge21.221.2
223.320.1Emma HillierPBU15W  Dartford H23.3223.32
323.330.1Phebe FosterPBU13W  Tonbridge23.3323.33
423.510.1Annabelle HalesPBU11W  Tonbridge23.5123.51
150 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.241.2Poppy OliverPBU15W  Crawley20.2420.24
220.451.2Sarris TealeSBU15W Peter Le RossignolAshford AC20.4520.2
321.661.2Lily StewartPBU13W  Tonbridge21.6621.66
422.841.2Abigail VallancePBU17W  Sevenoaks22.8422.84
523.111.2Erin Vallance U13W  Sevenoaks AC  
626.571.2Megan Munday U13W  Dartford Harriers AC  
150 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.250.3Eniola AfolabiPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley19.2519.25
219.850.3Zac BeastyPBU15M  Tonbridge19.8519.85
322.320.3Jabar BusariPBU13M  Crawley22.3222.32
422.560.3Olivia WittenbergPBU13W  Tonbridge22.5622.56
522.580.3Lauren VallancePBU15W  Sevenoaks22.5822.58
150 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.85-0.2Stuart Medlen V40M  Tonbridge Athletic Club  
222.21-0.2Martin HillierPBV45M  Tonbridge22.2122.21
322.69-0.2Benjamin CampbellPBU13M Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley22.6922.69
423.43-0.2Felic GollanPBU13M  Tonbridge23.4323.43
524.32-0.2Samuel KirkPBU13M  Tonbridge24.3224.32
625.51-0.2Finley HillierPBU13M  Tonbridge25.5125.51
150 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.780.6Zachary Nwogwugwu U15M  Sussex Schs18.1818.18
218.890.6Joshua OgunfolajuPBU15M  Essex Schs18.8918.89
319.540.6Nana OkwesaPBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley19.5419.54
423.420.6Alex StonePBU13M  Paddock Wood23.4223.42
150 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.880.6Harvey WeedPBU17M  Medway & Maidstone18.8818.88
220.960.6Connor SuttonPBU13M  Blackheath & Bromley20.9620.96
321.540.6Sandra Obiefuna U15W  Medway & Maidstone AC  
422.200.6Angus ToshPBU13M  Tonbridge22.2022.20
523.000.6Robert TunePBU13M  Tonbridge/Judd School23.0023.00
624.970.6Oliver HanchetPBU13M  Tonbridge24.9724.97
150 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.040.3Harry MillsPBU17M  Paddock Wood19.0419.04
221.040.3Kirstie TaylorSBV40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets21.0420.8
322.870.3Abigail O'DwyerPBU13W  Tonbridge22.8722.87
424.050.3Julia Sackville-WestSBU13W  Sevenoaks24.0523.8
526.540.3Angie CrushPBV40W  Tonbridge26.5426.54
627.610.3Ananjan GanguliPBU13M  Tonbridge27.6127.61
150 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.060.4Jasmine EtheridgePBU17W  Paddock Wood21.0621.06
221.930.4Harvey McAllisterPBU13M  Tonbridge21.9321.93
323.750.4Liam SimmsPBU13M  Paddock Wood23.7523.75
424.020.4Sebastian BrooksPBU20M  Tonbridge24.0224.02
526.470.4George LambertSBU13M  Southampton26.4725.80
627.020.4Nicky Buckwell V60W  Tonbridge Athletic Club  
150 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.93-0.2Abigail WaltersPBU15W Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone20.9320.93
222.61-0.2Zoe BaigentSBU15W  Tonbridge22.6122.4
323.71-0.2Sophie Hogton U13W  Horsham Blue Star22.7422.74
425.25-0.2Irena PostlovaSBV50W  Tonbridge25.2523.92
150 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.730.1Eliz O'DonnellPBU15W  Tonbridge20.7320.73
220.980.1Kimberley GarciaPBU15W  Paddock Wood20.9820.98
321.610.1Lucy TallonPBU13W Mark WoodsPaddock Wood21.6121.61
421.640.1Emily Haines-GrayPBU15W Paul KelseyOxford City21.6421.64
522.200.1Kelsey PullinSBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley22.2021.9
622.610.1Zoe ObamakinwaSBU15W  Medway & Maidstone22.6121.9
150 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.720.3Hannah ScrivensPBU17W Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent20.7220.72
220.960.3Louisa Vallins V45W  Blackheath & Bromley AC  
321.160.3Akeiyla Robinson-PascalSBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley21.1621.0
421.390.3Steven BrooksSBV50M  Tonbridge/Stock Exchange21.3921.35
521.550.3Lucy KirbyPBU15W Paul McKeownCrawley21.5521.55
621.890.3Eve O'Goan U13W  Harrow21.6721.67
150 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.061.1Anton BachorskiPBU17M Nigel BrooksTonbridge18.0618.06
218.601.1Benedict BrooksPBU20M Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School18.6018.60
320.061.1Jessica O'HaraPBU17W  Tonbridge20.0620.06
420.181.1Emily BowartPBU15W  Tonbridge20.1820.18
520.411.1Sophia HarperPBU17W Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley20.4120.41
622.661.1Luke StringerPBU15M Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone22.6622.66
150 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.890.5Luke WilliamsPBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering18.8918.89
219.490.5Maisie RixonPBU15W Mark OrmerodTonbridge19.4919.49
319.710.5James CrawleyPBU15M  Tonbridge19.7119.71
419.820.5Aneira Farrar-Daniel U20W Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove19.4519.45
520.430.5Max NaishPBU15M  Tonbridge20.4320.43
150 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.610.7George SmithPBU17M  Tonbridge18.6118.61
218.960.7Mark McAllisterSBV45M Iain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets18.9618.61
319.000.7Louisa SaundersPBU17W  Brighton Phoenix19.0019.00
419.200.7Lewis StickingsPBU17M Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley19.2019.20
519.360.7Guy WhitePBU15M  Tonbridge19.3619.36
150 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.900.6Myles XavierPBU17M Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley17.9017.90
217.940.6Tom RichardsPBSENM Andrew KennardTonbridge17.9417.94
319.350.6Michael Uzozie U15M Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone19.019.0
419.650.6Harry BrownPBU20M  Tonbridge19.6519.65
150 SX 17
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.860.9Henry MarshallPBU20M  Tonbridge16.8616.86
217.040.9Wesley WaltonPBU23M Iain PresnellTonbridge/Loughborough Students17.0417.04
317.040.9Korede AwePBU20M  Invicta East Kent17.0417.04
417.080.9Toby SealPBU20M  Tonbridge/Judd School17.0817.08
517.150.9Lewis SmithPBU23M Chas RobinsonAshford AC17.1517.15
 
300 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.64 Theo DavironPBU15M  Tonbridge43.6443.64
244.55 Erin BracknellPBU15W  Crawley44.5544.55
347.64 Kelsey PullinPBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley47.6447.64
452.86 Abigail VallancePBU17W  Sevenoaks52.8652.86
300 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.11 Caleb PurdyPBU20M Iain BartonBrighton & Hove38.1138.11
242.79 Harry MillsPBU17M  Paddock Wood42.7942.79
346.71 Emily Haines-GrayPBU15W Paul KelseyOxford City46.7146.71
447.22 Abigail WaltersPBU15W Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone46.246.2
550.73 Katie ScoonesPBU23W Richard ScoonesSwale50.7350.73
651.23 Charlotte WatersPBU15W  Dartford H51.2351.23
300 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.01 Hannah ScrivensPBU17W Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent45.0145.01
245.56 Charlie GhoshSBU17M  Tonbridge/Judd School45.5642.4
345.95 Ella MatthewsPBU15W Richard CarterBrighton & Hove45.9545.95
446.68 Jake HogtonPBU15M  Horsham Blue Star46.2846.28
548.01 Kendaa Cameron-Chavannes U15W Sonja ArthurBlackheath & Bromley46.8146.81
648.61 Zoe AustridgeSBU17W Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley48.6146.93
300 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.21 Maisie RixonPBU15W Mark OrmerodTonbridge43.2143.21
244.17 James GregoryPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School44.1744.17
344.60 Lucy Maunders U17W Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone44.2044.20
445.29 Eliz O'DonnellPBU15W  Tonbridge44.844.8
546.15 Isabel Lloyd U17W  Dartford H45.9144.5
300 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.50 Michael UzoziePBU15M Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone40.5040.50
241.53 Will Cahill U17M  Blackheath & Bromley AC  
342.26 Jessica O'HaraPBU17W  Tonbridge42.2642.26
443.12 Aneira Farrar-Daniel U20W Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove42.0641.9
544.77 Amy MillerPBU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley44.7744.77
300 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.55 Jack SeeryPBU17M  Thanet AC40.5540.55
240.89 Lewis StickingsPBU17M Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley40.8940.89
341.00 Louisa SaundersSBU17W  Brighton Phoenix41.0040.48
300 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.98 Korede AwePBU20M  Invicta East Kent37.9837.98
238.90 Dylan Reeves-FellowsPBU20M Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley38.9038.90
339.24 Matthew SmithPBU20M Julia MachinBrighton & Hove39.2439.24
439.92 Barnaby DougalPBU17M  Invicta East Kent39.9239.92
541.03 Louise EvansSBU17W Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent41.0339.52
300 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.07 Jack GreenPBSENM June PlewsKent34.0734.07
235.46 Henry MarshallPBU20M  Tonbridge35.4635.46
336.27 Zak Skinner T13/F13PBU20M David HullTonbridge36.2736.27
438.28 Kess OghoriePBU23M  Invicta East Kent/Kent Uni38.2838.28
 
600 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:41.81 James GregoryPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School1:41.811:41.81
21:45.10 Amarisa SibleyPBU13W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1:45.101:45.10
31:52.26 Lily StewartPBU13W  Tonbridge1:52.261:52.26
41:54.89 Hannah BowersPBU17W  Sevenoaks1:54.891:54.89
51:55.33 Olivia BreedPBU13W  Tonbridge1:55.331:55.33
61:55.61 Annabelle HalesPBU11W  Tonbridge1:55.611:55.61
71:57.57 Jonathan HosierPBU13M  Tonbridge1:57.571:57.57
82:00.52 Issy ThornPBU13W Chris HogwoodTonbridge2:00.522:00.52
92:00.61 Abbe ClarkePBU13W  Medway & Maidstone2:00.612:00.61
102:34.17 Megan Munday U13W  Dartford Harriers AC  
600 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:39.85 Alexander ThompsonPBU17M  Tonbridge/Judd School1:39.851:39.85
21:50.81 Erin HughesPBU15W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone1:50.811:50.81
31:52.18 Eve O'Goan U13W  Harrow1:51.241:51.24
41:52.86 Amy HughesSBU15W  Crawley1:52.861:51.4
51:57.64 Phoebe CooperPBU20W John GatesBexley1:57.641:57.64
62:02.30 Henry Obiefuna U13M  Medway & Maidstone AC  
72:03.06 Sarah Mitchell U13M  Medway & Maidstone AC  
82:15.96 Julia Sackville-WestPBU13W  Sevenoaks2:15.962:15.96
92:17.31 Angie CrushPBV40W  Tonbridge2:17.312:17.31
102:17.85 Samuel Lloyd U13M  Unattached (No club)  
112:27.13 James Jugdes U13M  Swale Combined AC  
122:31.39 Isaac RidgePBU13M  Tonbridge2:31.392:31.39
600 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:31.11 Sebastian BurkePBU17M  Sevenoaks1:31.111:31.11
21:34.84 Calum LaingPBU20M  Tonbridge1:34.841:34.84
31:36.32 Yasmin AustridgePBU20W Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:36.321:36.32
41:39.45 Peter BannisterPBSENM  Tonbridge1:39.451:39.45
51:40.00 Alan RolfePBV50M  Eastbourne1:40.001:40.00
61:40.36 Katie BurgessPBU15W Helen CohenTonbridge1:40.361:40.36
71:41.15 Alexandra MillardPBU17W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent1:41.151:41.15
81:44.59 Luke StringerSBU15M Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone1:44.591:42.95
91:45.64 Freya LeePBU17W Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent1:45.641:45.64
101:46.31 Katie GoodgePBU15W  Tonbridge1:46.311:46.31
111:49.03 Brian BuckwellPBV60M  Tonbridge1:49.031:49.03
600 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:28.56 Toby EmmPBU17M  Tonbridge1:28.561:28.56
21:29.93 Oliver KingstonPBU20M  Tonbridge1:29.931:29.93
31:30.76 Simon FraserPBV40M Mark HookwayTonbridge1:30.761:30.76
41:30.95 Ewan WoodPBU17M  Tonbridge1:30.951:30.95
51:33.63 Benedict BrooksPBU20M Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School1:33.631:33.63
61:34.67 James CrawleyPBU15M  Tonbridge1:34.671:34.67
71:34.99 James KingstonPBU17M  Tonbridge1:34.991:34.99
81:38.61 George SeeryPBU15M  Thanet AC1:38.611:38.61
91:41.14 Amy MillerPBU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley1:41.141:41.14
101:47.28 Maisie JegerSBU15W Andy TuttleSouthampton/Newbury1:47.2898.9
600 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:22.15 Joseph O'HaraSBU23M Jon ArmstrongBexley1:22.151:20.67
21:24.64 Steven TesterSBSENM Iain PresnellTonbridge1:24.641:23.5
31:24.93 Christian LeePBU20M  Tonbridge/Croydon1:24.931:24.93
41:25.06 Tom RichardsPBSENM Andrew KennardTonbridge1:25.061:25.06
51:25.12 Samuel CrickPBU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge1:25.121:25.12
61:25.59 Nick ArmstrongSBU23M Jon ArmstrongBexley/Loughborough Students1:25.591:24.98
71:25.82 Charles CrickPBU17M  Tonbridge1:25.821:25.82
81:28.34 Regan ThomasPBU17M Denise PeeneyBexley1:28.341:28.34
91:29.08 Harry BrownPBU20M  Tonbridge1:29.081:29.08
101:31.73 Ryan MaundersPBU20M Barry RoydenMedway & Maidstone1:31.731:31.73
600 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.38 Oliver HardingPBU11M11 Invicta East Kent1:49.381:49.38
21:54.01 Thomas Daly U11M10 Tonbridge1:53.951:53.95
32:03.51 Harrison Fraser U11M  Other  
42:05.87 Joe StoneSBU11M11 Paddock Wood2:05.871:58.96
52:13.11 Jake FosterPBU11M11 Medway & Maidstone2:13.112:13.11
62:16.98 Nico WaltersPBU11M9 Paddock Wood2:16.982:16.98
72:17.88 Quentin Webb U11M  Unattached (No club)  
82:22.42 Alfie Bass U11M  Tonbridge Athletic Club  
92:22.43 Noah JenningsPBU11M9 Swale2:22.432:22.43
600 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.66 Lily SlackPBU11W10 Tonbridge1:55.661:55.66
22:02.46 Gabby Buddle-Smith U11W  Blackheath & Bromley AC  
32:11.68 Erin Simpson U11W  Bees academy  
42:13.36 Ella Baker U11W  Sevenoaks AC  
52:17.73 Millie-May Collins-Smith U11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.92:13.9
 
1500 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.93 Alexander ThompsonPBU17M  Tonbridge/Judd School4:56.934:56.93
25:04.07 Lucy Broderick U15W David MillsReigate Priory4:57.634:50.47
35:13.15 Spencer ElphickPBU15M  Paddock Wood5:13.155:13.15
45:14.33 Jamie SearsPBU13M Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:14.335:14.33
55:14.72 Matthew BoucherPBU17M  Kent Schs/Deal TC5:14.725:14.72
65:18.48 Huxley CrushPBU13M  Tonbridge/Judd School5:18.485:18.48
75:27.24 Hugo LewisPBU15M  Sutton & District5:27.245:27.24
85:30.02 William Muzio U13M  Brighton & Hove5:24.35:24.3
95:31.22 Ananjan GanguliPBU13M  Tonbridge5:31.225:31.22
105:32.92 Sam BreedPBU13M  Tonbridge5:32.925:32.92
115:37.46 Olie Armes U13M  Sevenoaks AC  
125:41.57 Martin HillierPBV45M  Tonbridge5:41.575:41.57
135:44.25 Liam O'NeilPBU13M  Paddock Wood5:44.255:44.25
149:09.30 Leon GoldsackPBV50M  Dover9:09.309:09.30
1500 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.26 Luke PullenPBU15M  Southend4:54.264:54.26
24:57.32 Frederick GeorgiouPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley4:57.324:57.32
34:58.06 Matthew SmithPBU13M Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:58.064:58.06
44:59.37 Cameron Dymod U15M  Tonbridge Athletic Club  
54:59.80 Thomas HuttonPBU13M  Invicta East Kent4:59.804:59.80
65:00.19 Will MatthewsPBU13M Richard CarterBrighton & Hove4:49.84:49.8
75:00.60 Miles BrownPBU13M  Holland Sports AC5:00.605:00.60
85:01.68 George DaddPBU15M Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:01.685:01.68
95:02.52 Martin BoucherPBV40M  Pfleet Feet/Deal TC5:02.525:02.52
105:02.74 Benjamin CampbellPBU13M Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:59.874:59.87
115:02.85 Theo LewisSBU15M  Sutton & District5:02.854:59.06
125:03.82 Des O'DonnellPBV55M  Tunbridge Wells5:03.825:03.82
135:16.03 Ollie Croll U13M  Tonbridge5:05.65:05.6
145:17.73 Gusie LewisPBU13M  Reigate Priory5:17.735:17.73
155:26.67 George LambertPBU13M  Southampton5:26.675:26.67
Page: 1 2 3