Oxfordshire Junior League
Horspath
9 Jul 17
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 4x100 HJ
LJ SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
75 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.9Oscar OwekaPBU11M11 Witney10.710.7
211.0Tom ColePBU11M  Radley11.011.0
311.1Leo Anderson U11M11 Banbury10.610.6
411.1Kai Wilkinson U11M  Radley10.810.8
511.2William HarrisPBU11M10 Team Kennet11.211.2
611.4Sam SparkesPBU11M  Radley11.411.4
711.5Albert Wootten U11M11 Oxford City11.211.2
811.7Oliver TozerPBU11M10 Team Kennet11.711.7
911.8Alexander NicolaidesPBU11M11 Bicester11.711.7
1011.9Richie Mack U11M10 Banbury11.711.7
1112.0Oliver SherrattPBU11M  Abingdon12.012.0
1212.0Fraser MowatPBU11M10 Banbury12.012.0
1312.1Finlay Plumpton U11M11 Team Kennet11.911.9
1412.2Jason Okoli U11M  Abingdon11.611.6
1512.2Sean JohnstonePBU11M10 Banbury12.212.2
1612.3Owen StockerPBU11M11 Bicester12.312.3
1712.3Henry Fletcher U11M  Radley11.911.9
1812.3Jack JonesPBU11M11 Witney12.312.3
1912.4Alex Mott U11M  Abingdon12.112.1
2012.4Edgar DumbreckPBU11M10 Banbury12.412.4
2112.4Kyle Rayson U11M10 Bicester12.112.1
2212.4Stanley LambPBU11M  White Horse12.412.4
2312.5Felix Smith U11M11 Banbury12.312.3
2412.5Jake Edwards U11M11 Radley12.112.1
2512.5Tom BehlingPBU11M  Radley12.512.5
2612.6Bertie Karimjee-WrightPBU11M  Oxford City12.612.6
2712.7Matthew BarkerPBU11M10 Bicester12.712.7
2812.7Rynash Anand U11M10 Team Kennet12.412.4
2912.7Jacob VokuhlPBU11M  Oxford City12.712.7
3012.8Esaias BrownPBU11M  Abingdon12.812.8
3112.8Charlie MoorePBU11M11 Bicester12.412.4
3212.9Habib Aminu U11M  Oxford City12.612.6
3313.0Edward Mackie U11M10 Team Kennet12.712.7
3413.0Charlie Hudson U11M10 Witney12.412.4
3513.0Tom PollardPBU11M10 Witney13.013.0
3613.1Kian D'arcy-MastersPBU11M10 Team Kennet13.113.1
3713.1Mukeah TurayPBU11M  Oxford City13.113.1
3813.1Ralph AllenPBU11M  Radley12.412.4
3913.2Oliver Dixon U11M11 Banbury13.113.1
4013.2Reuben SammonsPBU11M11 Bicester13.213.2
4113.3Thomas Prosser U11M  Radley13.213.2
4213.3Michael Torlage U11M  Radley12.912.9
4313.4Marcus HoldenPBU11M11 Banbury13.413.4
4413.4Jack Pyke U11M10 Team Kennet13.013.0
4513.4Henry Dobson U11M  White Horse13.213.2
4613.5Joseph HoaenPBU11M10 Team Kennet13.013.0
4713.5Monty SalmonPBU11M9 Oxford City13.513.5
4813.5Oscar Sherwood U13M12 White Horse13.213.2
4913.6Ryan TaylorPBU11M10 Banbury12.812.8
5013.6Caspar CumberlandPBU11M  Radley13.613.6
5113.7Ezana Fikremarim GordonPBU11M  Abingdon13.713.7
5213.7Ollie RyanPBU11M11 Team Kennet13.313.3
5313.7Sam Dennis U11M11 Team Kennet13.613.6
5413.8Sonny FrenchPBU11M  Banbury13.813.8
5513.8Robson MatthewsPBU11M10 Bicester13.813.8
5613.9Jamie NewellPBU11M  White Horse13.913.9
5714.4Toby NicolsPBU11M  White Horse14.414.4
5814.4Toby NicolsPBU11M  White Horse14.414.4
5915.0Harley Gould U11M  WHITE HORSE  
6015.6Jamie HoylePBU11M  Radley15.615.6
75 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Zoe Allen U11W10Nicholas BullTeam Kennet11.411.4
211.8Ellen Walker-Smith U11W11 Oxford City11.411.4
311.8Annie Jonkers U11W11 Oxford City/Maidenhead11.011.0
411.9Rachel WebbPBU11W11 White Horse11.911.9
512.0Florence GardinerPBU11W  Radley12.012.0
612.0Rosie WayPBU11W11 Witney12.012.0
712.1Lily Black U11W11 Radley11.711.7
812.2Bethany Jones U11W11 Witney12.012.0
912.2Martha Sherwood U11W11 Witney12.012.0
1012.3Hollie OffordSBU11W11 Bicester11.911.9
1112.3Katie Groves U11W11 Bicester12.1012.10
1212.3Lyla GoodwinPBU11W11 Team Kennet11.811.8
1312.3Kirsten Fraser U11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet12.112.1
1412.3Heather Slater U11W  OXFORD CITY AC  
1512.3Evie Rollinson U11W  RADLEY  
1612.5Samantha Viner U11W  ABINGDON  
1712.5Amy Frost U11W  ABINGDON  
1812.5Florence Wootton U11W  OXFORD CITY AC  
1912.5Maizie Neal U11W11 Oxford City11.811.8
2012.6Emily Buckingham U11W  ABINGDON  
2112.6Holly KeeblePBU11W11 Bicester12.612.6
2212.6Imogen Gorrell U11W11 Oxford City12.212.2
2312.6Amelia Webb U11W  RADLEY  
2412.6Leila Spychalska-Player U11W  WHITE HORSE  
2512.6Alex Burch U11W  WITNEY RR  
2612.7Grace Wotherspoon U11W11 Team Kennet12.012.0
2712.7Payton Carter U11W10 Oxford City12.112.1
2812.9Bethan Thompson U11W  ABINGDON  
2912.9Holly McLellanPBU11W11 Bicester12.912.9
3012.9Annabel Maclean U11W10 Team Kennet12.712.7
3113.0Charlotte Moor U11W  WHITE HORSE  
3213.1Heidi Greenlagh U11W  BANBURY  
3313.1Kirstin Senior U11W  BICESTER AC  
3413.1Emily ChannonPBU11W9 Oxford City13.113.1
3513.1Grace Halsey U11W  Radley12.5712.57
3613.1Elena BlakePBU11W10 Witney13.113.1
3713.3Holly Painton U11W  OXFORD CITY AC  
3813.3Danielle Doxey U11W  WHITE HORSE  
3913.3Niamh BishopPBU11W10 Witney13.313.3
4013.4Sienna Hardy U11W  OXFORD CITY AC  
4113.4Isla CrosbyPBU11W11 Witney13.413.4
4213.6Remie Dorling-Mason U11W  OXFORD CITY AC  
4313.7Lacey Jeacock U11W  RADLEY  
4413.7Alice Crawshaw U11W  WHITE HORSE  
4514.2Olivia Ovenden U11W  ABINGDON  
4614.2Lauren Vermeiren U11W  OXFORD CITY AC  
4714.2Elizabeth Harte U11W  RADLEY  
4814.2Skye MckinnonPBU11W11 Witney14.214.2
4914.6Lilly Bower U11W  ABINGDON  
5014.7Mia StarkPBU11W10 Bicester14.714.7
5117.1Grace ArmstrongPBU11W10 Abingdon17.117.1
 
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Tait WeekesPBU17M2 Team Kennet11.711.7
211.9Jayden GuistePBU17M1 Oxford City11.911.9
312.2Brett Halsey U17M2Alex AhmetRadley11.811.8
412.2Will AndrewsPBU17M1 Banbury12.212.2
512.4Ben Morris U17M1 Abingdon12.3412.34
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Patrick Wilson U17M2 Oxford City11.611.6
212.7Zach Montgomery U17M1Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet12.112.1
100 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Alfie Beckett U17M1 Abingdon12.8912.70
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Alexander Turnbull-Irving U15M2 Oxford City11.711.7
212.2Samuel WhitePBU15M2 Bicester12.212.2
312.5Aidan ChristiePBU15M2 Banbury12.312.3
413.2Harrison Phipps U15M2 Abingdon13.113.1
513.4James Behling U15M1 Radley13.113.1
613.7Ed SmithPBU15M1 Team Kennet13.713.7
713.8Felix GreenPBU15M1 Witney13.813.8
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Thomas MillerPBU15M2 Witney12.512.5
212.7Willem Walker-SmithPBU15M2 Oxford City12.712.7
312.8Christopher CharlesPBU15M1 Banbury12.812.8
413.1Callum HewettPBU15M1 Bicester13.113.1
516.2Richard BungaySBU15M2 Radley16.216.00
100 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Sebastien EdwardsPBU15M1 Banbury13.213.2
214.0Freddie CunninghamPBU15M2 Great Milton14.014.0
314.5Rowan Miell-IngramPBU15M1Michael CottamRadley14.514.5
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Archie Jones U13M2 Banbury13.113.1
214.0Joshua Parker U13M1 Bicester13.913.9
314.3Oliver MellorPBU13M1 Abingdon14.314.3
414.5Rasool Aminu U13M2 Oxford City14.314.3
514.6Kieran BowsherPBU13M1 Witney14.614.6
614.7Archie BugnerPBU13M1 Radley14.314.3
714.8Oliver HumphreyPBU13M1 Team Kennet14.814.8
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.8Gospel Kanu U13M1 Oxford City14.5414.54
214.8Samuel SwadlingPBU13M2 Radley14.814.8
315.3Michael Cadle U13M2 Bicester14.814.6
415.8Evan PhippsPBU13M2 Banbury15.815.8
516.2Thomas Woodrow U13M1 Team Kennet15.8115.81
618.5James WyattPBU13M1 Witney18.518.5
100 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.9David ClarksonPBU13M1 Abingdon14.914.9
215.0Joseph NugentPBU13M2 Bicester15.015.0
315.0Thomas HarveyPBU13M1 Banbury15.015.0
416.3Harry Davis U13M2 Team Kennet15.3715.2
516.8Brandon Lee Stockwell U13M  WITNEY  
618.5Jack BestPBU13M1 Oxford City18.518.5
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Holly Griffiths-BrownPBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley13.413.4
213.6Sydney SellersPBU17W1 Banbury13.613.6
314.2Lizzieanna Quigley U17W1 Abingdon14.0314.03
414.3Charlotte Jonkers U17W2 Maidenhead/Oxford City14.013.9
515.0Ruby HitchcoxPBU17W1 Witney15.015.0
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Lily HampSBU17W2 Banbury13.913.6
214.2Freya Gordon-JamesPBU17W1 Radley14.214.2
316.0Alice HudsonSBU17W1 Witney16.014.9
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Chessy McPhersonPBU15W2 Abingdon13.113.1
213.3Anna MontagnePBU15W2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet13.213.2
313.5Bea WoottenSBU15W2Gareth DaviesOxford City13.313.3
414.0Tia Brown U15W2 Bicester13.713.7
514.3Megan Shepherd U15W1 Witney13.913.9
614.5Alisha WilliamsPBU15W2Alisha WilliamsRadley14.514.5
715.1Shannon GilkesPBU15W1 Banbury14.814.8
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Anais Taank U15W2 Team Kennet13.813.8
214.2Rushani Arumugham U15W2 Bicester13.813.8
314.2Thea Diment U15W2 Oxford City13.8613.86
415.0Leah Halsey U15W2 Radley14.8914.88
515.0Emily HorslerPBU15W1 Banbury15.015.0
615.1Phoebe Astbury U15W1 Abingdon15.0115.01
100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6Ellie ArmstrongPBU15W2 Team Kennet14.414.4
214.9Millie JonesPBU15W2 Abingdon14.914.9
315.2Erin McMillanPBU15W1 Radley15.215.2
416.0Ebony-Rose LennonPBU15W2 Bicester16.016.0
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Charlotte Morris U13W2Carl PinderRadley13.613.6
214.2Raegan Sellers U13W2 Banbury13.813.8
314.3Imigin Bowen U13W2 Oxford City13.913.9
415.1Mia ClaridgePBU13W2 White Horse15.015.0
515.1Lucia SammonsPBU13W2 Bicester15.115.1
615.6Ruby Herring U13W1 Abingdon15.5015.50
715.8Issy Booth U13W2 Witney15.615.6
816.0Aimee DicksonPBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet16.016.0
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.9Emma Wardle U13W2 Oxford City14.414.4
215.0Inka Moyaert U13W2 Banbury14.914.9
315.2Olivia WareSBU13W2 Radley14.614.6
416.1Annabel Gibson U13W2 Team Kennet15.515.0
516.3Poppy Hudson U13W2 Witney15.915.9
617.2Emily Horring U13W1 Bicester16.216.2
100 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.6Lili RoachPBU13W1 Great Milton15.615.6
216.0Anya AlldreadPBU13W1 Oxford City16.016.0
316.1Abi Starkey U13W2 Bicester15.2915.29
417.0Ella JoycePBU13W1 Radley17.017.0
517.3Isla FaceyPBU13W1 Team Kennet17.317.3
 
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.8Loick Bazzi U17M2Luke ChownAbingdon23.723.7
225.2Rory Sear U17M2Carl PinderRadley24.524.5
325.2Patrick Wilson U17M2 Oxford City23.923.9
426.1Conor Kirby U17M1 Witney25.525.5
526.2Will Andrews U17M1 Banbury25.525.5
627.4Tait Weekes U17M2 Team Kennet25.724.8
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.8Zach Montgomery U17M1Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet24.9224.8
225.8Ben Morris U17M1 Abingdon24.9024.90
326.6Oskar Moyaert U17M1 Banbury26.126.1
200 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.1Alfie Beckett U17M1 Abingdon26.7126.64
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.0Samuel White U15M2 Bicester25.425.4
226.6Willem Walker-Smith U15M2 Oxford City26.0026.00
327.0Oliver Bazin U15M2 Team Kennet26.126.1
427.2Sebastien EdwardsPBU15M1 Banbury27.227.2
528.0William Barrett U15M1 Abingdon27.1527.15
628.7James Behling U15M1 Radley28.028.0
729.8Alex Westbrook U15M1 Witney29.529.19
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.2Harrison PhippsPBU15M2 Abingdon26.226.2
227.1Joseph Rayner U15M2Michael BurrellBicester26.226.2
328.9Oliver Clamp U15M1 Banbury28.028.0
429.8Ed Smith U15M1 Team Kennet29.429.4
535.7Richard BungaySBU15M2 Radley35.733.8
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.8Archie Jones U13M2 Banbury26.6726.67
230.5Oliver MellorPBU13M1 Abingdon30.530.5
330.7Oliver BlanchePBU13M2 Witney30.730.7
431.0Joshua Parker U13M1 Bicester29.429.4
532.3Gospel Kanu U13M1 Oxford City30.3030.30
632.5Matthew Jones U13M2 Team Kennet30.9130.3
733.0Edward Carter U13M1 Radley28.728.7
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.1Joseph NugentPBU13M2 Bicester30.130.1
230.5Simon Fahl U13M2 Abingdon30.4330.30
331.3Michael WillisPBU13M2 Radley31.331.3
431.4Oliver Humphrey U13M1 Team Kennet30.130.1
531.5Thomas Harvey U13M1 Banbury31.331.3
631.7Charlie Cooper-Edwards U13M1 Oxford City31.3631.36
736.0James WyattPBU13M1 Witney36.036.0
200 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.3Evan PhippsPBU13M2 Banbury32.332.3
233.1Max Campbell-reidePBU13M1 Great Milton33.133.1
333.2Thomas Woodrow U13M1 Team Kennet31.931.9
435.3Brandon Lee Stockwell U13M  WITNEY  
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.5Sydney SellersPBU17W1 Banbury28.528.5
228.8Ruby Parker U17W2 Oxford City28.427.10
329.7Freya Gordon-James U17W1 Radley29.429.4
429.8Lizzieanna Quigley U17W1 Abingdon29.2029.20
532.2Ruby Hitchcox U17W1 Witney31.131.1
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.5Sasha Palfreyman U17W1Michael CottamRadley29.628.68
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.7Chessy McPhersonPBU15W2 Abingdon26.726.7
228.5Bea WoottenPBU15W2Gareth DaviesOxford City28.428.4
329.0Maddy DowdenPBU15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury29.029.0
429.3Anais Taank U15W2 Team Kennet29.229.2
529.7Megan Shepherd U15W1 Witney29.129.1
630.5Lucy KitchingPBU15W2 Radley30.530.5
730.9Tia Brown U15W2 Bicester29.429.4
Page: 1 2 3 4