Firmus Energy Super 6 Series Open External Results
Belfast
13 Apr 17
900 80 100 100WC 300 1500 1500WC 60WC HT2.5K HJ LJ SP2K HT7.26K HT4K HT3K
JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
900 U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:09.78Aobhin McCormack U12W  Glaslough  
23:18.64Lyndsey KellyPBU13W  3 Ways3:18.643:18.64
33:18.65Ava MehaffeyPBU11W  Dromore3:18.653:18.65
43:22.84Amy McCartanPBU11W  Dromore3:22.843:22.84
53:25.57Hannah O'Toole U12W  East Coast  
63:31.08Caolan O'HarePBU13M  3 Ways3:31.083:31.08
73:35.53Erin CrossPBU13W  Willowfield3:35.533:35.53
83:36.64Emily Burns U12W  East Down  
93:50.80Jessica McAllister U12W  North Belfast  
103:51.99Amy Patterson U12W  Willowfield  
113:52.47Phoebe McCreeshPBU13W  East Down3:52.473:52.47
123:52.92Katie McKittrick U12W  Orangegrove  
133:56.82Amy Lyons U12W  Ballydrain  
143:56.96Ursula Hall U12W  3 ways ac  
153:57.23Lauren CheatleyPBU11W  North Down3:57.233:57.23
164:01.73Katy Lyons U12W  Ballydrain  
174:03.36Martha OrrPBU11W  Orangegrove4:03.364:03.36
184:07.70Ella TelfordPBU13W  East Down4:07.704:07.70
194:08.90Erin Melanophy U12W  St Peters  
204:17.26Dani McAllister U12W  Unatt  
214:18.21Roisin Melanophy U12W  St Peters  
224:29.51Matilda Dean U12W  East Coast A C  
234:35.09Sophie Bell U12W  St Annes  
244:56.81Kiera FeeneyPBU11W  Larne4:56.814:56.81
 
80 U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.22Finn CrossPBU13M  Willowfield12.2212.22
212.25Tiernan O'HarePBU13M  3 Ways12.2512.25
312.80Jude CurranPBU11M  Carmen Runners12.8012.80
412.82Thomas McCabePBU11M  3 Ways12.8212.82
513.18Cayden SmithPBU11M  St Annes13.1813.18
613.18Charlie EastonPBU11M  Newcastle (Staffs)13.1813.18
713.19Cillian BrownePBU11M  North Belfast13.1913.19
813.32Evan CarlislePBU13M  Ballymena & Antrim13.3213.32
913.42Lorcan O'Rourke U12M  Unatt  
1013.44Calum CopePBU11M  Newcastle (Staffs)13.4413.44
1113.50Sam Holmes U12M  St Anne's AC  
1214.13Daniel SeymourPBU11M  City of Lisburn14.1314.13
1314.19Dallan Bell U12M  East Coast AC  
1414.29Peter Paul Kerr U12M  Carmen Ac  
1514.32Finn HardingPBU11M  North Belfast14.3214.32
1614.33Odhran Moan U12M  North Belfast  
1714.49James McCann U12M  3 Ways  
1814.52Luke McCauslandPBU13M  City of Lisburn14.5214.52
1914.72Oisin McGarrity U12M  St Annes AC  
2014.75Luke MarcusPBU11M  Larne14.7514.75
2115.08James Gould U12M  Unatt  
2215.28Daniel KellySBU13M  North Belfast15.2813.97
-DNFDaire O'Gorman U12M  Newcastle AC  
 
100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.53Mathew WilsonPBU20M  City of Lisburn11.5311.53
211.58Jonathon Hill U23M Rhiannon RoseCity of Lisburn/Queen's Uni Belfast11.4211.42
311.66Robert McGibbonPBSENM  Queen's Uni Belfast11.6611.66
411.78Kyle MagwoodPBU20M  Banbridge11.6011.60
511.80Andrew Graham SENM Phillip SnoddyNorth Down11.6910.7
611.90Ryan HenrySBSENM Mark WrightWillowfield11.9011.66
711.93Ronan BloomerSBSENM  Mid Ulster11.9311.82
812.02Ryan Nixon-Stewart U17M Phil McIlfatrickCity of Lisburn11.9111.91
912.13James O'RourkePBU17M  City of Lisburn11.6511.65
1012.14Adam HughesPBU17M Andrew HanRegent House/Ballydrain11.7611.76
1112.23Anton Robb U20M  Northern Ireland Schs11.9211.92
1212.66Adam McCleanPBU20M  Upper Bann AC12.6612.66
1313.10Tyler GrahamSBU20M  Dromore13.1012.89
1413.72Ajih Joy SENM  COL  
1513.90Frankie MurraySBV55M Frankie MurrayFinn Valley/Ireland13.9013.77
1614.09Rod Leckie V50M  Lagan Valley13.7213.14
1714.45Joe FreySBV55M John GloverLagan Valley14.4513.7
100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.80Peter Wright U17M2 Ballymena & Antrim11.2111.21
211.87Reece McMurray U17M2 Ballymena & Antrim11.3611.36
312.22Issac HartSBU17M2 North Down12.2212.14
412.57Aaron McCloud U17M  Orangegrove  
512.58Turlough McDonaldPBU17M2 Ballymena & Antrim12.1112.11
612.72Jerome Belanger U17M  Newcastle  
712.96Adam SykesPBU15M Gillian SykesOrangegrove12.3612.36
812.99Daniel McCulloughPBU17M1 Ballymena & Antrim12.9912.99
913.17Scott Henry U17M2 North Down12.0512.05
1014.11Darragh ConnollyPBU17M1 3 Ways14.1114.11
1114.89Reece MccleanSBU17M1 Upper Bann AC14.8912.31
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.14Jordan CunninghamPBU15M2 City of Lisburn11.9411.94
212.21Tony CraigPBU15M2 Lagan Valley12.0412.04
312.31Ronan CampbellPBU15M2 Ballymena & Antrim12.3112.31
412.47James WrightPBU15M2 Ballymena & Antrim12.1412.14
512.76Owen Johnston U15M2 Ballymena & Antrim12.2712.27
612.77Joshua KnoxPBU15M2Laura KerrCity of Lisburn12.7712.77
712.96Luke McDowell U15M2 Northern Ireland Schs12.6612.66
813.76Matthew SykesPBU15M1Gillian SykesOrangegrove13.7013.70
914.00Joel WillisPBU15M1 City of Lisburn14.0014.00
1014.00Owen CampbellPBU13M-1 Ballymena & Antrim13.9313.93
1114.30Jack McMurray U15M  Banbridge  
1214.33Calvin Mehaffy U15M  Dromore  
1314.46Aaron Kelly U15M  Bangor Academy  
1416.85Noah Kennedy U15M  Dromore  
100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.32Zane McQuillanPBU13M2 Ballymena & Antrim12.9312.93
213.34Adam KanePBU13M2 Ballymena & Antrim13.1113.11
314.23Toby Thompson U13M1 Ballymena & Antrim13.7013.70
414.49Caolan O'HarePBU13M1 3 Ways14.4214.42
514.80Samuel DrummondPBV45M36 Larne14.8014.80
614.84Omas Shinde U13M2 Lagan Valley14.2914.29
714.97Adam CourtneyPBU13M2Dougie ThomBallymena & Antrim14.9714.97
814.99Patrick SavagePBU13M2 3 Ways14.9914.99
915.24Jack DalyPBU13M1 Armagh15.2415.24
1015.30Elijah KnoxPBU15M3 Northern Ireland Schs15.3015.30
1115.45Jacob McKittrickPBU13M1 Orangegrove15.4515.45
1215.54Fiontan McAleavey U13M2 Lagan Valley14.7514.75
1315.83Neil Simpson U13M1 City of Lisburn15.0715.07
1415.95Cormac McAlinden U13M  Newcastle  
1516.09Ethan SeniorSBU13M2 Lagan Valley16.0914.84
1616.19Senan O'RourkePBU13M2 Lagan Valley16.1916.19
1716.21Sam RaineyPBU13M2 Orangegrove16.2116.21
1816.24Oliver O'Kane U13M1 City of Lisburn15.5815.58
1916.26Henry McCann U13M  North Down  
2016.33Jake DempseyPBU13M1 East Coast16.3316.33
2116.38Adam O'NeillPBU13M2 Willowfield16.3816.38
2216.42Jason CraigPBU13M2 Lagan Valley16.4216.42
2316.48Ethan QuinnPBU13M2Anne MaguireSt Annes16.4816.48
2416.83Cathaoir KingPBU13M1 Newcastle & District16.8316.83
2516.95Dan Murphy U13M  City of Lisburn  
2616.98Joshua Holmes U13M  St Anne's  
2717.06Yasin BranniganPBU13M1 Newcastle & District17.0617.06
2817.10Finlay Eston U13M  Newcastle  
2917.24Zach MurphyPBU13M1 City of Lisburn17.2417.24
3017.28Jack McCannPBU13M2 3 Ways17.2817.28
100 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.95Natalie Cahoon U20W  Ballymena & Antrim12.8012.41
213.04Holly Brannigan U20W  North Down13.0012.99
313.25Saskia GreerSBU20W Roger SextonNorth Down13.2513.06
413.30Hannah VoganSBU20W Heather ArdisBanbridge13.3012.62
513.53Clare DoughertyPBU23W  City of Derry/Queen's Uni Belfast13.5313.53
614.65Weronika Slawinska SENW  QUB  
715.10Emma SmithSBV40W  Orangegrove/Northern Ireland Masters15.1014.55
816.66Joan Melanophy V45W  St Peters Lurgan/Northern Ireland Masters16.0516.01
100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.36Amy StewartPBU17W1 Lagan Valley13.1613.16
213.61Suzy Neill U17W1 Banbridge13.5013.39
313.71Aimée JohnstonSBU17W2Roger SextonNorth Down13.7113.55
414.11Tia Cashman-Hooke U17W1 Lagan Valley13.9113.65
514.18Erin FisherPBU17W1Rhiannon RoseCity of Lisburn14.1814.18
614.96Ella McAleavey U17W  Lagan Valley  
715.04Mia Hamil U17W  Carmen AC  
815.36Eve Walsh-Dann T36/F36PBU17W1Roger SextonNorth Down15.0915.09
915.38Ellie FullertonPBU17W1 Lagan Valley14.8414.84
1017.33Clare Carson U17W  Dromore  
100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.69Katie KimberPBU15W1 North Down12.7412.74
213.84Molly CurranPBU15W1 Carmen Runners13.8413.84
313.87Ella ArmstrongPBU15W1 City of Lisburn13.4813.48
413.92Abbey Tate U15W2 City of Lisburn13.7913.79
513.99AN Other         
614.01Bethany SeymourPBU15W2 City of Lisburn13.8313.83
714.20Jana McQuillanPBU15W2 Ballymena & Antrim13.8913.89
814.29Kelly PattersonPBU15W2 East Coast/Northern Ireland Schs14.2914.29
914.44Sarah Kelly U15W  Dromore  
1014.49Olivia HallSBU15W1Damian Feehan3 Ways14.4914.38
1114.50Devon Sprake U15W1 Loughview AC14.1714.17
1214.64Caitlin SeymourPBU15W1 City of Lisburn14.6414.64
1314.73Leah MoffittPBU15W2 Dromore14.7314.73
1414.77Lucia McGibbonPBU15W1 North Belfast14.7714.77
1514.79Casey Dawson U15W  North Belfast  
1614.87Keeva Bell U15W  East Coast AC  
1715.05Catriona MorrisPBU15W1 North Belfast15.0515.05
1815.10Rachel Magwood U15W  Banbridge AC  
1915.15Reegan Neill McKenziePBU15W1Gillian SykesOrangegrove14.6414.64
2015.16Hanna Carson U15W1 Newcastle & District14.9314.93
2115.31Louise DalyPBU15W1 Armagh15.3115.31
2215.35Iseult Fahy U15W  Orangegrove  
2315.48Rebecca MageePBU15W2 Dromore15.4815.48
2416.64Rebecca Hastings U15W  Larne AC  
2516.70Lucy BradshawPBU15W2 Dromore16.7016.70
2617.11Alea Brannigan U15W  Newcastle  
2717.60Molly-Anne Priestley U15W  Newcastle  
100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.62Lauren MadinePBU13W1 East Down14.6214.62
214.65Sophie HoeyPBU13W2 Ballydrain/North Down14.6514.65
314.87Karis HamiltonPBU13W2 North Belfast14.8714.87
415.06Niamh FenlonPBU13W1 North Down15.0615.06
515.13Amy Kirkpatrick U13W2 Lagan Valley14.8214.82
615.20Anna PimPBU13W2 Northern Ireland Schs15.2015.20
715.32Stephanie BellPBU13W1 North Down15.3215.32
815.48Kate McCartan U13W2 Dromore15.0615.06
915.52Poppy Dann U13W1 North Down15.0915.09
1015.54Lily MoorePBU13W2 Willowfield15.5415.54
1115.78Orlagh McComb U13W  North Belfast  
1215.80Abi-Rose SeymourPBU13W2 Northern Ireland Schs15.8015.80
1315.96Sarah Rose McIlroy U13W  Banbridge  
1415.96Niamh McGreevyPBU13W2 Lagan Valley15.9615.96
1515.98Mabelle WilcoxPBU13W2 Willowfield15.9815.98
1616.01Robyn JohnstonPBU13W2 Willowfield16.0116.01
1716.02Alicia Kuchocha U13W2 North Belfast15.6415.64
1816.25Beth Johnston U13W2 Orangegrove16.0616.06
1916.30Cara LowPBU13W2 St Annes16.3016.30
2016.37Ashley Johnston U13W  Willowfield  
2116.54Charlotte Dean U13W  East Coast  
2216.65Rebecca HannaPBU13W2 Dromore16.6516.65
2316.91Orlaith King U13W  Newcastle  
2416.93Ciara YoungPBU13W2 Lagan Valley16.9316.93
2517.02Kate DalyPBU13W1 Armagh17.0217.02
2617.24Morgan Wilson U13W1 North Down16.8316.83
2717.26Anna Hall U13W2 3 Ways17.1517.15
2817.48Alicia Whyte-McGivernPBU13W2 North Belfast17.4817.48
2918.10Máire Kerr U13W  Carmen Runners  
3018.25Lucy Gould U13W  Unatt  
3120.92Aoibheann O'Gorman U13W  Newcastle  
 
100WC SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.22Andrew Greer T54PBU15M  Torque Racing18.6418.64
219.35Josh Graham T54 U20M  Northern Ireland Schs18.6818.64
 
300 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.57Rachel McCannPBU17W1 North Down40.2340.23
243.17Aimee StittPBU17W1Lawson CochraneWillowfield43.1743.17
343.21Rachel MaguirePBU17W2 Ballydrain43.2143.21
443.83Suzy NeillPBU17W1 Banbridge43.8343.83
545.31Erin McMahon U17W1 Ballymena & Antrim44.9544.95
645.61Emily CantleyPBU17W2 Banbridge45.6145.61
747.67Bree Moffett U17W2 Lagan Valley46.3846.38
849.97Ella McAleavey U17W  Lagan Valley  
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.50Shane McGowanSBU23M Malcolm McCauslandDerry City Track4:11.504:06.32
24:16.34Stephen O'GormanSBSENM  Dromore4:16.344:16.28
34:22.29Sean TerekPBU20M  City of Lisburn4:17.844:17.84
44:24.66Andrew MilliganSBU20M  North Belfast4:24.664:20.11
54:26.44Liam GeorgePBU20M Sean LavertyCity of Derry4:26.444:26.44
64:27.10James SmythSBU23M  St. Malachy's/Queen's Uni Belfast4:27.104:14.26
74:29.23Ethan Dunn U20M Andrew HanDromore4:26.064:26.06
84:37.72Conor O'Rawe U20M  North Belfast4:33.044:33.04
94:54.48Niall ArmstrongPBU20M  North Belfast4:54.484:54.48
105:00.05Andrew TelfordPBSENM  East Down5:00.055:00.05
115:19.67Cian McDonald U20M Pauline ThomBallymena & Antrim5:14.415:00.36
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.14Alex BoydPBU17M2 Lagan Valley4:06.334:06.33
24:15.03Conall BrownePBU17M2 St. Malachy's4:15.034:15.03
34:18.84Jack O'FarrellPBU17M2 Burren4:18.844:18.84
44:22.92Tim ScottPBU17M2 St. Malachy's4:22.924:22.92
54:23.78Peter CartyPBU17M2 Lagan Valley4:15.184:15.18
64:23.90Joshua CourtneyPBU17M2 Ballymena & Antrim4:23.904:23.90
74:26.56Adam Hilditch U17M2 Dromore4:16.984:16.98
84:27.16Nathan McBridePBU17M2Lawson CochraneWillowfield4:27.164:27.16
94:27.35Daniel MoorcroftPBU17M2 Orchard County4:27.354:27.35
104:31.59Cathaoir PurvisPBU17M2 North Belfast4:31.594:31.59
114:45.02Ethan Glenn U17M1 North Belfast4:30.904:30.90
124:45.47Coilean ConnellPBU17M1 Unknown4:45.474:45.47
134:52.04Ruari GallagherPBU17M1 St. Malachy's/Ireland4:52.044:52.04
145:12.57Andrew ShawPBU17M1 Acorns5:12.575:12.57
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.74Dylan McBride U15M1Lawson CochraneWillowfield4:21.334:21.33
24:44.35Joel ChambersPBU15M1Andrew HanBallydrain4:39.804:39.80
34:49.00Paul Carty U15M2 Lagan Valley4:39.194:39.19
45:02.73Callum MorganPBU15M2 St. Malachy's5:02.735:02.73
55:07.85Luke KellyPBU15M1 North Belfast5:05.765:05.76
65:09.32Adam SkellyPBU15M1 North Down5:06.995:06.99
75:19.17Conor DoranPBU15M1 Lagan Valley5:14.735:14.73
85:21.31Ronan McPeake U15M  Orangegrove  
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.37Caolan O'HarePBU13M1 3 Ways4:50.114:50.11
25:05.32Jacob McKittrickPBU13M1 Orangegrove5:05.325:05.32
35:13.20Ben AchesonPBU13M1 Willowfield5:13.205:13.20
45:18.07Ryan ThomPBU13M2 Ballymena & Antrim5:08.265:08.26
55:40.09Harry PlumbPBU13M2 East Coast/North Belfast5:40.095:40.09
65:41.11Adam CourtneyPBU13M2Dougie ThomBallymena & Antrim5:41.115:41.11
75:43.48Sam RaineyPBU13M2 Orangegrove5:43.485:43.48
85:51.02Finlay Eston U13M  Newcastle  
95:59.43Jack McCannPBU13M2 3 Ways5:59.435:59.43
106:24.56Sam DrummondPBU13M2 Larne6:24.566:24.56
116:29.11Dan Murphy U13M  City of Lisburn  
126:38.04Oliver O'KanePBU13M1 City of Lisburn6:38.046:38.04
Page: 1 2